Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:38.87
864 +0.9% PB
2 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:40.27
826 +4.0% PB
3 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:41.46
774 +1.5% PB
4 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:42.42
769 +0.4% PB
5 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:42.76
760 +1.3% SB
6 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:42.81
738 PB
6 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:42.81
738 PB
8 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:48.36
590 -3.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:41.66
789 PB
10 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:42.56
745 +2.9% PB
11 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:43.00
734 PB
12 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:43.61
812 +0.4% PB
13 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:44.13
705 -1.0%
14 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:44.15
724 +1.9% PB
15 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:44.57
682 +1.5% SB
16 Benjamin Gore Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:44.68
680 +0.9% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:44.73
689 +1.2% SB
18 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:45.21
677 PB
19 Matthew King StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:45.71
806
20 Tyler Goodspeed WhiteWater Aquatics logoWhiteWater Aquatics 1:45.75
684
21 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:46.11
644 PB
22 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:46.51
786 +1.3% PB
23 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:46.58
632 +3.0% PB
24 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:52.08
534 -3.2%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:40.75
813 -0.9%
2 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:40.97
787 +2.0% PB
3 Henry Lucco Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:41.08
804 +3.2% PB
4 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:41.73
787 +1.0% PB
5 Dale Williams King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:41.91
751 +3.0% SB
6 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:42.13
777 +1.9% PB
7 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:42.44
748 PB
8 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:42.54
745 PB
9 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:43.15
730 +2.4% PB
10 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 1:43.25
747 PB
11 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:43.88
700 +2.2% SB
12 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:44.16
704 PB
13 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:44.41
792 -0.3%
14 Benjamin Gore Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:44.66
680 +0.9% SB
15 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:45.16
679 -2.0%
16 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:45.24
697 +0.9% PB
17 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:45.35
674 +0.6% SB
18 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:45.36
694 +3.0% SB
19 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:45.54
669 PB
20 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:45.56
658 +3.9% PB
21 Matthew King StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:45.64
808
22 Tyler Goodspeed WhiteWater Aquatics logoWhiteWater Aquatics 1:45.78
683
23 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:45.83
682 PB
24 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:46.32
650 PB
25 Tom Utas Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:46.37
638 PB
26 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:46.47
787 +1.3% PB
27 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:46.49
787 +2.6% PB
28 Andrew Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:46.50
645
29 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:46.63
736 PB
30 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:46.66
661 +1.6% SB
31 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:46.84
730 +1.6% PB
32 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:47.50
621 PB
33 Mason Heaman Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 1:47.53
713 PB
34 Christopher Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:47.56
712
35 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:47.84
633 +1.0% PB
36 Grant Chen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:47.94
610 PB
37 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:48.04
608 +2.4% SB
38 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:48.51
597
39 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:48.79
610 +1.9% SB
40 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:48.86
728
41 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:49.05
584 +0.7% SB
42 Joey Vacura Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:49.12
582 0.0%
43 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 1:49.15
674 PB
44 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 1:49.27
671
45 Rehaan Bhimani Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:49.65
570 +3.5% PB
46 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:49.70
569 PB
47 Chris Harkness valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:49.72
568 PB
48 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 1:49.78
659
49 Milan Saric Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:49.84
585 +2.2% PB
50 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 1:49.94
583 +3.3% PB
51 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:50.00
653 +1.2% SB
52 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 1:50.01
653
53 Nick kenny Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:50.20
547 -0.5%
54 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 1:50.24
789 PB
55 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 1:50.38
644
56 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:50.56
640
57 Tarek Farouk Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 1:50.61
548 +3.0% PB
58 Phillip Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:50.64
638
59 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:50.86
773
60 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:50.91
678
61 Nathan Michael King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:51.17
626
62 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:51.70
660
63 Peter Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:51.81
540
64 Rowan Poppen-Eagan King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:51.86
519
65 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 1:52.26
510
66 Jake Rinehart King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.43
597
67 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 1:52.50
505 +1.9% SB
68 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 1:52.52
524
68 Jonathan Ke South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 1:52.52
524 PB
70 Timothy Woo King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:52.96
584
71 Matt Dingess University Place logoUniversity Place 1:52.97
723
72 Louis Gasson Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:53.47
619 PB
73 Brandon Truong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:53.64
569
74 Andrey Khabibrakhmanov Columbia River Swim Team logoColumbia River Swim Team 1:54.02
472
75 John Xie Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:54.67
458
76 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:54.70
545
77 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:56.57
418
78 Ian Lipton Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 1:57.54
619 PB
Isaac Parker Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA NS
Miguel Jacome King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club NS