Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 49.80
895 +1.3% PB
2 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 50.61
807 +2.1% PB
3 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 51.04
803 -0.1%
4 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo 51.25
793 +0.1% PB
5 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 51.40
1020 PB
6 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 51.48
782 PB
7 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 51.54
763 +0.6% SB
8 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 52.68
814 -2.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 52.59
731 +2.1% PB
10 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 52.60
764 -1.0%
11 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 52.68
814 -1.4%
12 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 52.72
813 -1.4%
13 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 52.98
801 PB
14 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 53.06
851 -0.8%
15 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 53.86
708 PB
16 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 54.24
658 -0.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 52.43
826 -3.6%
18 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logo 53.54
923 +0.3% PB
19 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 53.97
703 PB
20 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 54.05
666 PB
21 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo 54.06
650 PB
22 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logo 54.57
627 +2.2% SB
23 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logo 55.21
757
24 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logo 56.62
643 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 50.97
839 -1.1%
2 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 51.25
793 -0.5%
3 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo 51.79
768 -0.9%
4 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 51.98
743 -0.2%
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 52.07
755 PB
6 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 52.16
985 PB
7 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 52.38
828 -2.0%
8 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 52.45
721 -1.5%
9 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 52.57
819 -1.1%
10 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 52.58
819 PB
11 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logo 52.60
764 -1.0%
12 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 53.05
798 -2.1%
13 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 53.21
845 -1.0%
14 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logo 53.49
724 PB
15 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 53.75
680 +0.6% PB
16 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 54.04
667 -0.6%
17 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logo 54.06
666 PB
17 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logo 54.06
650 PB
19 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 54.09
751 -6.9%
20 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logo 54.45
883 -1.4%
21 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logo 54.58
627 +2.2% SB
22 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logo 54.62
782
23 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 54.64
641
24 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logo 54.69
638
25 William Zhou Bellevue Club logo 54.70
671
26 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logo 54.72
724 PB
27 Andrew Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 54.79
775 PB
28 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logo 54.79
634
29 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 54.87
664 -0.0%
30 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logo 54.93
661 +0.5% PB
31 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 54.99
712
31 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logo 54.99
712 +1.1% PB
33 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo 55.02
624 -2.3%
34 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logo 55.05
656 -2.1%
35 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 55.07
655 PB
36 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logo 55.13
619 PB
37 Aron Markow Una Ppst logo 55.29
753 -0.8%
38 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logo 55.36
696 PB
39 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 55.41
641 PB
40 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logo 55.45
639 +0.8% PB
41 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 55.54
743 PB
42 John Velisaris Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 55.57
687
43 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 55.63
598
44 Daniel Ryaboshapka Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 55.64
598
45 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 55.71
681 -5.3%
46 Louis Gasson Issaquah Swim Team logo 55.78
732 PB
47 Todor Dimitrov Bellevue Club logo 55.90
571 +3.1% PB
48 Samuel Shauf Bellevue Club logo 55.92
672 PB
49 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 55.96
818
50 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logo 56.03
722 +1.5% PB
50 Christopher Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 56.03
668 +0.8% PB
52 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 56.13
663 +0.0% PB
53 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 56.20
574 -1.3%
54 Nick Lewis King Aquatic Club logo 56.26
658 PB
55 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 56.41
598 PB
55 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 56.41
598
57 Jarod Schahrer King Aquatic Club logo 56.42
799
58 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 56.51
701 PB
59 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logo 56.52
561 +1.1% PB
60 Jeremy Kim Issaquah Swim Team logo 56.54
700
61 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logo 56.58
644 PB
62 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 56.76
551 PB
63 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 56.77
636
64 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logo 56.81
549
65 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 56.96
575 PB
66 Ian Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 57.00
627 +2.8% PB
67 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logo 57.19
517 -0.2%
68 Matthew King StingRay Swimming logo 57.38
665 PB
69 Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 57.41
557 PB
70 Grant Lee Bellevue Club logo 57.46
522
71 Rowan Poppen-Eagan King Aquatic Club logo 57.51
520
72 Jason Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 57.53
519
73 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logo 57.57
550 PB
74 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logo 57.59
550 +3.4% PB
75 Jack Budinich King Aquatic Club logo 57.61
602
76 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 57.64
548
77 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logo 57.66
547 PB
78 Ryan Rutherford West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 57.86
591 PB
79 Nathan Rubie Una Ppst logo 57.92
536
80 Matthew Adams Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 58.03
532 +0.6% PB
80 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logo 58.03
532 PB
82 Jack Busby StingRay Swimming logo 58.24
475
83 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 58.35
718 PB
84 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 58.56
478
85 Colin Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logo 58.60
615 PB
86 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team logo 58.68
558 +0.5% PB
87 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logo 58.78
554 PB
88 Mason Heaman Olympic Aquatic Club logo 58.82
553 PB
89 Nick kenny Bellevue Club logo 58.83
452 PB
90 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 58.87
466
91 will Reeves Pro Swimming logo 59.01
545 PB
92 Eric Yin Bellevue Club logo 59.22
537 PB
93 Phillip Wang Bellevue Club logo 59.27
535
94 Carlin Wong Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logo 59.38
446
95 Andrew Kim Bellevue Club logo 59.51
672 PB
96 Alexander Oishi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 59.58
471
97 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 59.62
575
98 Brandon Anderson Una Ppst logo 59.77
515
99 Jeffrey Harn Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 59.88
459
100 Vincent Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 1:00.21
498 -2.3%
101 James Zheng Pro Swimming logo 1:00.32
547 PB
102 Nate Harris Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:00.39
491
103 Maceo Hoyla West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 1:00.67
481 +0.7% PB
103 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logo 1:00.67
481 PB
105 Jeff Plum StingRay Swimming logo 1:00.73
624
106 Milan Saric Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 1:00.81
424
107 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 1:00.82
475
108 Luke Askilsrud Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:01.22
605
109 Charlie Cutter Velocity Swimming logo 1:01.36
404
110 Benjamin Howard StingRay Swimming logo 1:01.43
505
111 Kevin Xu Pacific Dragons Swim Team logo 1:04.04
409 PB
Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logo DQ
Quincy Walker Una Ppst logo DQ
Miles Slater Storm Aquatics (Washington) logo NS
Jack McGrath WhiteWater Aquatics logo NS
Andrew Winquist Mighty Marlins Swim Club logo DQ
Tyler Wang Bellevue Club logo NS
Brennan Peterson Vashon Stingrays logo DQ

Filters