Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

100 Back Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 49.80
895 +1.3% PB
2 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 50.61
807 +2.1% PB
3 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 51.04
803 -0.1%
4 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 51.25
793 +0.1% PB
5 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 51.40
1020 PB
6 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 51.48
782 PB
7 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 51.54
763 +0.6% SB
8 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 52.68
814 -2.6%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 52.59
731 +2.1% PB
10 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 52.60
764 -1.0%
11 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 52.68
814 -1.4%
12 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 52.72
813 -1.4%
13 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 52.98
801 PB
14 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.06
851 -0.8%
15 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.86
708 PB
16 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 54.24
658 -0.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 52.43
826 -3.6%
18 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.54
923 +0.3% PB
19 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 53.97
703 PB
20 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.05
666 PB
21 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.06
650 PB
22 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 54.57
627 +2.2% SB
23 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.21
757
24 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 56.62
643 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 50.97
839 -1.1%
2 Emmett Wayte Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 51.25
793 -0.5%
3 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 51.79
768 -0.9%
4 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 51.98
743 -0.2%
5 Thomas Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 52.07
755 PB
6 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 52.16
985 PB
7 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 52.38
828 -2.0%
8 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 52.45
721 -1.5%
9 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 52.57
819 -1.1%
10 James Richardson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 52.58
819 PB
11 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 52.60
764 -1.0%
12 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.05
798 -2.1%
13 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.21
845 -1.0%
14 Michael Chwaluk King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 53.49
724 PB
15 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 53.75
680 +0.6% PB
16 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.04
667 -0.6%
17 Will Crewe Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.06
666 PB
17 Dillon De Priest King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.06
650 PB
19 Makai Ingalls Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 54.09
751 -6.9%
20 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.45
883 -1.4%
21 Kyle Weis StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 54.58
627 +2.2% SB
22 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.62
782
23 Ande Stenfjord Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 54.64
641
24 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 54.69
638
25 William Zhou Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.70
671
26 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 54.72
724 PB
27 Andrew Witty Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 54.79
775 PB
28 Micah Oh King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 54.79
634
29 Oliver Hoff Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 54.87
664 -0.0%
30 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 54.93
661 +0.5% PB
31 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 54.99
712
31 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 54.99
712 +1.1% PB
33 Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.02
624 -2.3%
34 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 55.05
656 -2.1%
35 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 55.07
655 PB
36 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 55.13
619 PB
37 Aron Markow Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 55.29
753 -0.8%
38 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 55.36
696 PB
39 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 55.41
641 PB
40 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 55.45
639 +0.8% PB
41 Maxwell Fang West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 55.54
743 PB
42 John Velisaris Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 55.57
687
43 Jeremiah Tien West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 55.63
598
44 Daniel Ryaboshapka Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 55.64
598
45 Kevin Houseman Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 55.71
681 -5.3%
46 Louis Gasson Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 55.78
732 PB
47 Todor Dimitrov Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 55.90
571 +3.1% PB
48 Samuel Shauf Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 55.92
672 PB
49 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 55.96
818
50 Gabe Nickels King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.03
722 +1.5% PB
50 Christopher Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 56.03
668 +0.8% PB
52 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.13
663 +0.0% PB
53 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 56.20
574 -1.3%
54 Nick Lewis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.26
658 PB
55 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 56.41
598 PB
55 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 56.41
598
57 Jarod Schahrer King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.42
799
58 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.51
701 PB
59 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logoPuget Sound Aquatics 56.52
561 +1.1% PB
60 Jeremy Kim Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 56.54
700
61 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 56.58
644 PB
62 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 56.76
551 PB
63 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 56.77
636
64 Martin Wu Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 56.81
549
65 Franz Allendorfer Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 56.96
575 PB
66 Ian Scott Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 57.00
627 +2.8% PB
67 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.19
517 -0.2%
68 Matthew King StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 57.38
665 PB
69 Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins 57.41
557 PB
70 Grant Lee Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 57.46
522
71 Rowan Poppen-Eagan King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.51
520
72 Jason Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.53
519
73 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 57.57
550 PB
74 Quinn Greninger StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 57.59
550 +3.4% PB
75 Jack Budinich King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.61
602
76 Alex Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 57.64
548
77 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 57.66
547 PB
78 Ryan Rutherford West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 57.86
591 PB
79 Nathan Rubie Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 57.92
536
80 Matthew Adams Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 58.03
532 +0.6% PB
80 Sean Nguyenle StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 58.03
532 PB
82 Jack Busby StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 58.24
475
83 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 58.35
718 PB
84 Parker Bushey Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 58.56
478
85 Colin Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 58.60
615 PB
86 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 58.68
558 +0.5% PB
87 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 58.78
554 PB
88 Mason Heaman Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 58.82
553 PB
89 Nick kenny Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 58.83
452 PB
90 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 58.87
466
91 will Reeves Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 59.01
545 PB
92 Eric Yin Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.22
537 PB
93 Phillip Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.27
535
94 Carlin Wong Eastside Aquatic Swim Team logoEastside Aquatic Swim Team 59.38
446
95 Andrew Kim Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 59.51
672 PB
96 Alexander Oishi Central Area Aquatic Team logoCentral Area Aquatic Team 59.58
471
97 Alexander Baker Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 59.62
575
98 Brandon Anderson Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 59.77
515
99 Jeffrey Harn Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 59.88
459
100 Vincent Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 1:00.21
498 -2.3%
101 James Zheng Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:00.32
547 PB
102 Nate Harris Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:00.39
491
103 Maceo Hoyla West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 1:00.67
481 +0.7% PB
103 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 1:00.67
481 PB
105 Jeff Plum StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:00.73
624
106 Milan Saric Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logoSpokane Area Swimming/YMCA 1:00.81
424
107 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 1:00.82
475
108 Luke Askilsrud Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 1:01.22
605
109 Charlie Cutter Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 1:01.36
404
110 Benjamin Howard StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 1:01.43
505
111 Kevin Xu Pacific Dragons Swim Team logoPacific Dragons Swim Team 1:04.04
409 PB
Jake Davies Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club DQ
Quincy Walker Una Ppst logoUna Ppst DQ
Miles Slater Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) NS
Jack McGrath WhiteWater Aquatics logoWhiteWater Aquatics NS
Andrew Winquist Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club DQ
Tyler Wang Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club NS
Brennan Peterson Vashon Stingrays logoVashon Stingrays DQ