Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mando Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Nicole Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 15 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Evelyn Johnson
KING
|
KING | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Ward
KING
|
KING | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Yanran Le
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Janelle Rudolph
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Gracie Felner
KING
|
KING | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Allison Su
KING
|
KING | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Delora Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kira Grebinsky
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
– |
Belle Battistoni
KING
|
KING | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Sanjna Battepati
KING
|
KING | 756 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maya Clise
KING
|
KING | 840 | – | PB | |
19 |
Shianne Lindh
KING
|
KING | 704 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 726 | – | PB | |
21 |
Sam Baron
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 721 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 752 | – | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 701 | – | PB | |
24 |
Wing Yun Au
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 683 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole Limberg
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 793 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Jetlynn Hau
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 820 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mando Nguyen
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 818 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Bindi Pedersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evelyn Johnson
KING
|
KING | 764 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
Emily Ward
KING
|
KING | 801 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Danika Himes
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 800 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Chloe Limargo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 765 | – | ||
9 |
Gracie Felner
KING
|
KING | 795 | – | ||
10 |
Yanran Le
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 761 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Abby Russell
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 734 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Janelle Rudolph
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 759 | – | PB | |
13 |
Belle Battistoni
KING
|
KING | 758 | – | ||
14 |
Delora Li
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 758 | – | PB | |
15 |
Allison Su
KING
|
KING | 741 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kira Grebinsky
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 733 | +0.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sanjna Battepati
KING
|
KING | 721 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maya Clise
KING
|
KING | 816 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allyson Yao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 715 | – | PB | |
20 |
Wing Yun Au
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 715 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maya Lawson-Rivera
Thurston Olympians Swim Club
|
Thurston Olympians Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
22 |
Rachel Jin
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 707 | – | PB | |
23 |
Sam Baron
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 707 | – | PB | |
24 |
Shianne Lindh
KING
|
KING | 675 | +1.1% | SB | |
25 |
Lilly Tucker
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 736 | – | PB | |
27 |
Anna Weber
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 732 | -1.5% | ||
26 |
Alyssa Helgesen
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
28 |
Rachel Knittle
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 685 | – | ||
29 |
Hannah Tonsmann
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 652 | – | PB | |
30 |
Kellen Gibson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 652 | +0.0% | SB | |
31 |
Morgan Broadhead
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 636 | – | ||
32 |
Kaycee Simpson
KING
|
KING | 635 | – | ||
33 |
Shelvey Swett
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 635 | +0.6% | PB | |
34 |
Jewel Springer
KING
|
KING | 679 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Victoria Truswell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 644 | +5.8% | PB | |
36 |
Claire Schaef
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 640 | – | ||
37 |
Eleanor Beers
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 669 | – | ||
38 |
Mia Chang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 694 | – | PB | |
39 |
Ella Hill
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 659 | – | PB | |
40 |
Lucie Mowat
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 658 | – | PB | |
41 |
Jiahui Zeng
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 658 | – | ||
42 |
Rylee Siripipat
KING
|
KING | 656 | – | PB | |
43 |
Haily Payne
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 687 | – | PB | |
44 |
Hannah Robertson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 623 | +1.0% | SB | |
45 |
Leila Okazaki
KING
|
KING | 651 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ashlea Liljar
KING
|
KING | 645 | – | ||
47 |
Jordan Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 606 | – | ||
48 |
Sophia Coco
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 637 | – | ||
49 |
Rylee Downs
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 590 | +5.5% | PB | |
50 |
Annah Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 630 | – | PB | |
51 |
Anamika Nanda
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 626 | +10.7% | PB | |
52 |
Grace Olsen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 623 | – | ||
53 |
Giulianna Curran
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 617 | – | ||
54 |
Willa Gibbs
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
55 |
Sierra Hartley
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 640 | – | PB | |
56 |
Julia Harnish
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 559 | – | ||
57 |
Samantha Haong
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 558 | – | PB | |
58 |
Grace Kim
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 591 | – | ||
59 |
Holly Smith
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 543 | – | ||
60 |
Jessica Defiesta
KING
|
KING | 552 | – | ||
61 |
Regan Rowe
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 610 | – | ||
62 |
Lindsay Mathews
KING
|
KING | 570 | – | PB | |
63 |
Carly Curran
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
64 |
Claudia Velie
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 559 | – | ||
65 |
Pauline Deng
KING
|
KING | 669 | – | ||
66 |
Hanna Kolyvek
KING
|
KING | 584 | – | PB | |
67 |
Isabella Hackney
KING
|
KING | 521 | – | PB | |
68 |
Angela Zhang
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | 658 | – | PB | |
69 |
Rachelle Roy
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 540 | – | ||
70 |
Emma Ream
Chinook Aquatic Club
|
Chinook Aquatic Club | 504 | – | ||
71 |
Ellie Lawrence
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 532 | – | ||
72 |
Kate Hamilton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 530 | – | ||
73 |
Lillian Piel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 525 | – | ||
74 |
Catherine Yu
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 629 | – | ||
75 |
Maggie Higgins
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
76 |
Olivia Lautman
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Rebecca Bay
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Isabelle Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kira Ashmore
Olympic Aquatic Club
|
Olympic Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rae Ann Dressel
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Maddy Jia
Pacific Dragons Swim Team
|
Pacific Dragons Swim Team | NS | – | – |