Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

500 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:31.65
832 -0.6%
2 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 4:34.67
778 PB
3 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:35.76
792 PB
4 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:38.94
737 +0.5% PB
5 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:39.42
733 +0.2% PB
6 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:40.47
786 PB
7 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:40.84
744 -1.1%
8 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 4:47.87
717 PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:38.83
801 -1.0%
10 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 4:41.31
778 PB
11 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:44.92
744 +1.4% PB
12 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 4:46.40
730
13 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:48.50
673
14 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 4:53.44
592
15 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:53.96
625 +1.3% SB
16 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:58.25
564 -1.3%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:45.91
697
18 Mason Heaman Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 4:48.69
709 PB
19 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:48.79
647 PB
20 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:50.77
653 +2.4% PB
21 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:51.55
684 +2.6% PB
22 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 4:51.56
684 PB
23 Nick Isenhower King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:52.61
613
24 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:58.06
626 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Alexander Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:35.20
797 -1.9%
2 Everett Werner Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:37.27
777 PB
3 Zach Shenkin Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:38.81
738 +0.4% PB
4 William Christenson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:40.25
788 PB
5 Andrew Boden Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:40.41
723 -0.0%
6 Zackary O'Haver King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:41.01
742 -1.1%
7 Garrett Waite Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 4:41.37
777 PB
8 Cole Westendorf Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 4:41.90
709
9 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:42.63
727 +5.1% SB
10 Axel Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:42.71
726 PB
11 Vlad Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:44.86
745 -3.2%
12 Ross Burchell Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 4:45.14
742
13 Killian Riley Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:45.40
740 +1.2% PB
14 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 4:46.50
691
15 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 4:46.66
652
16 Nathan Ramey Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 4:47.98
678 +1.3% PB
17 Jackson Dudley Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 4:48.91
707
18 Will Driver Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:49.56
640 +1.7% PB
19 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 4:49.66
701 +3.3% PB
20 Joey Fitzsimmons King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:50.06
635 PB
21 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 4:50.56
655
22 Ethan Fox Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 4:50.84
652 PB
23 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 4:51.69
645 +2.1% PB
24 Mason Heaman Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 4:52.22
678 PB
25 Skyler Younkin Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 4:52.69
673 PB
26 Nick Isenhower King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:52.84
611
27 Joseph Spaniac Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:53.11
670
28 Michael Lin Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 4:53.92
663
29 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:54.04
662 PB
31 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:54.70
707
30 Samuel Hunter Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 4:54.70
618 +2.7% PB
32 Jeff Kern Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 4:54.74
594
33 Chris Harkness valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:54.79
594
34 Tony Mikhail West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:54.87
593 +1.6% SB
35 Brendan Man valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 4:55.22
792 PB
36 Christopher Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:55.55
648
36 Nathan Michael King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:55.55
648
38 Ryan Price West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 4:55.92
607 +6.3% PB
39 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 4:56.05
606
40 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 4:57.15
634
41 John Markillie Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 4:57.55
631
42 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 4:58.10
626
43 Nate Cordick Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 4:58.67
584 PB
44 Stevie Fitch Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 5:00.00
549 PB
45 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:00.42
657
46 Radu Magdas Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 5:00.51
568
47 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 5:00.84
542
48 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:01.01
652
49 Andrew Renninger Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 5:01.27
854 PB
50 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:01.83
645 -0.5%
51 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:02.70
514
52 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:02.96
585
53 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 5:03.48
543 PB
54 Nolan Cleary Chinook Aquatic Club logoChinook Aquatic Club 5:05.67
562 PB
55 Alexander Oishi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:06.20
521
56 Luke Askilsrud Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 5:06.91
689
57 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 5:07.88
485
58 Keane Suen Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 5:10.69
462
59 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 5:11.24
481
60 Vincent Dang Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:11.45
515 PB
61 Jonah Schedin Storm Aquatics (Washington) logoStorm Aquatics (Washington) 5:11.72
477
62 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:12.42
507
63 Nathan Chen Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:16.49
610
64 Braytan Gable Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 5:22.20
376
Andrew Osborn Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club NS
Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C NS
Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logoSouth Snohomish Co. Dolphins DQ