Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:52.43
843 -1.1%
2 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:58.84
757 PB
3 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:01.43
752 +0.2% PB
3 Joanna Wu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:01.43
720 -1.7%
5 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:02.79
718 +0.5% PB
6 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:03.56
731 -0.8%
7 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:05.26
694 -1.0%
8 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:05.41
693 -1.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 5:05.92
778
10 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:07.21
676 PB
11 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 5:07.71
671
12 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:08.12
656
13 Deanna Ton Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:08.25
711 -1.4%
14 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 5:10.77
663 -0.8%
15 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:11.44
636 -1.0%
16 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:13.78
615 -4.5%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logoYac Swimming 5:07.34
674 +1.6% PB
18 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:13.22
620
19 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:14.31
610
20 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:15.56
589
21 Malia Wisham Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 5:15.75
617 +2.2% PB
22 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 5:17.04
586 -1.1%
23 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:19.67
649
24 Marguerite Devine-mraz Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:23.71
528
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christina Bradley Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:57.47
770 PB
2 Sarah Dimeco Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 4:58.96
776 -3.4%
3 Joanna Wu Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:03.30
702 -2.3%
4 Aneta Wyzga Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:04.38
703 -1.1%
5 Nathalie Valdman Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:04.42
723 -1.1%
6 Taylor Kabacy King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:04.60
721 -0.9%
7 Madison Pressler Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:06.22
685 -0.6%
8 Courtney Hughes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:07.36
674 -1.7%
9 Deanna Ton Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:07.77
715 -1.3%
10 Mia Syme Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:08.40
664 -2.7%
11 Hannah Barker Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 5:08.79
661
12 Catherine McRae Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 5:09.72
672 -0.4%
13 Maeve Murdoch Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:10.08
638
14 Sydney Wong Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:10.13
648
15 Kellen Gibson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:11.43
636 -1.0%
16 Margaret Hayes Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 5:11.64
723
17 Ella Van Troba Yac Swimming logoYac Swimming 5:14.02
613 -0.6%
18 Kacey Kiuchi valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:15.15
603
19 Malia Wisham Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 5:15.23
622 +2.3% PB
20 Erin Harvey Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:15.67
598
21 Marguerite Devine-mraz Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:16.14
594 PB
22 Mary Vertetis King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:16.68
676
23 Audrey Hixon Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:18.56
562
24 Lacey Wright Evergreen Swim Club logoEvergreen Swim Club 5:18.78
571 -1.7%
25 Ani Harriott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:19.00
569 +1.2% PB
26 Katelyn Harper Pro Swimming logoPro Swimming 5:19.13
568 -1.3%
27 Meghann McLaughlin valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:19.37
565
28 Hannah Tonsmann Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 5:20.18
558 -1.5%
29 Victoria Truswell Gold's Aquatics Club logoGold's Aquatics Club 5:20.42
556 PB
30 Mikaela Miele valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:21.23
549 -3.0%
31 Molly Vagt Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:22.32
530 -2.2%
32 Hannah VanHeyningen Velocity Swimming logoVelocity Swimming 5:22.69
556 -4.0%
33 Keren Makhervaks Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:22.88
555 -0.9%
34 Jessica Defiesta King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:23.42
531 PB
35 Teigen Detta Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:24.71
604 PB
36 Mackenzie Hale Tri-City Channel Cats logoTri-City Channel Cats 5:24.74
520
37 Aimee Ellis Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 5:25.66
502 -0.9%
38 Nadia Gontova King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:25.72
512 +4.0% PB
39 Kailyn Fleeman valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:25.73
511 -0.5%
40 Payton Pedersen Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:26.09
508 -3.7%
41 Anna Sargent Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:26.21
526 -2.8%
42 Hannah Weissman King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:26.34
694
43 Rachel Beal Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logoSeattle Metropolitan Aquatic C 5:27.13
500 -1.2%
44 Sabrina Murray Metro Aquatics logoMetro Aquatics 5:27.23
489 -3.4%
45 Sophia Kelsey Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:27.76
495 -1.8%
46 Kiah Lines StingRay Swimming logoStingRay Swimming 5:28.18
533 PB
47 Isabelle Huynh Issaquah Swim Team logoIssaquah Swim Team 5:28.63
529 PB
48 Carina Laukaitis Bainbridge Island Swim Club logoBainbridge Island Swim Club 5:28.85
486 -2.9%
49 Olivia Castro valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:28.91
527 PB
50 Maya Clise King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:29.23
671
51 Kyrie Fairbairn Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:29.58
480 +1.1% PB
52 Maggie Delaney Mighty Marlins Swim Club logoMighty Marlins Swim Club 5:29.60
499
53 Josie Mccloughan Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club 5:30.25
475 +0.6% PB
54 Ally Norman Thurston Olympian Swim Club logoThurston Olympian Swim Club 5:30.38
474
55 Abby Mattern King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:30.56
472
56 Marin Wilson valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:31.04
509 -0.3%
57 Kira Ashmore Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club 5:31.25
508
58 Alexa Hoeper King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:31.50
483 -2.0%
59 Caroline Bohm Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:31.67
463
60 Julia Williamson Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:32.89
535
61 Caroline Kowalchuk West Coast Aquatics (WA) logoWest Coast Aquatics (WA) 5:33.60
448 -1.0%
62 Jade Le King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:33.70
488 +0.1% PB
63 Bella Cratsenberg Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:35.03
518
64 Cameron Thurston valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:36.21
428
65 Brianna Hoffman Una Ppst logoUna Ppst 5:36.95
502
66 Emiri Nishizawa King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:37.50
458 -1.9%
66 Kailey Allen valley aquatics swim team logovalley aquatics swim team 5:37.50
418
68 Breanna Ross King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:38.77
427
69 Grace Olsen Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics 5:39.02
446
70 Leah Petrini Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:39.90
400 PB
71 Emily Martin Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 5:41.33
390
72 Elizabeth Bruski Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:41.34
407
73 Abby Heneghan Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club 5:42.28
383 -1.5%
74 Makenna Hayes King Aquatic Club logoKing Aquatic Club 5:42.82
396
75 Amalie Ratliff Wave Aquatics logoWave Aquatics 5:43.77
372
76 Sophia Booth Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 5:46.59
343
77 Emma Balogh Bellingham Bay Swim team logoBellingham Bay Swim team 6:10.67
377
Bridget Fetty Cascade Swim Club logoCascade Swim Club NS
Hailey Vandenbosch Olympic Cascade Aquatics logoOlympic Cascade Aquatics NS
Ellie Williams Bellevue Club logoBellevue Club DQ
Taylor Sims Olympic Aquatic Club logoOlympic Aquatic Club NS