Site logo

PN Washington Senior State SC Championships

  • Completed
  • Dec. 15–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Federal Way, WA
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:48.60
884 +1.4% PB
2 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 1:50.62
1047 PB
3 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo 1:50.89
815 +1.2% PB
4 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:51.16
809 +10.8% PB
5 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:51.39
797 0.0%
6 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:52.14
787 +2.7% PB
7 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.67
890 PB
8 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:53.96
741 +4.8% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.70
849
10 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 1:54.27
815 PB
11 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 1:55.50
789 -1.6%
12 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:56.45
695 -0.2%
13 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:56.75
707 PB
14 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:56.91
686 +0.6% SB
15 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:59.67
629 +5.3% SB
16 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:02.33
594 +0.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 1:55.51
789 PB
18 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:56.63
765 PB
19 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 1:57.17
699 PB
20 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logo 1:58.00
737 PB
21 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.73
874 PB
22 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.77
700 -1.1%
23 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.79
680 PB
24 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:01.20
617 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cameron King King Aquatic Club logo 1:49.54
863 +0.6% PB
2 James Buchanan Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:50.73
811 +0.6% PB
3 Emmett Wayte Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:50.95
813 +11.0% PB
4 Kyle Millis Bellevue Club logo 1:51.32
805 +0.8% PB
5 William O'Daffer Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:51.60
799 +3.2% PB
6 Tyler Lu King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.11
1015 PB
7 Jacob Leahy Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:52.64
770 +5.9% PB
8 Nathan Hayes King Aquatic Club logo 1:52.85
886 PB
9 Nick Elizarov King Aquatic Club logo 1:54.51
810
10 James Richardson Bellevue Club logo 1:55.17
796 PB
11 Timothy Gallagher Una Ppst logo 1:55.64
786 -1.7%
12 Ande Stenfjord Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:55.68
711 +1.7% SB
13 Mitchell Eggenberger Bellevue Club logo 1:56.44
695 +7.9% SB
14 Oliver Hoff Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 1:56.49
713 +4.8% SB
15 Brandon Stride Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:56.52
712 PB
16 Brandon Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 1:56.57
693 -0.3%
17 Connor Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 1:56.99
758 PB
18 Nathan Shao Bellevue Club logo 1:57.21
698 PB
19 Nate Robinson Bellevue Club logo 1:57.78
741 PB
20 Kyle Falkner King Aquatic Club logo 1:57.96
737 +0.5% PB
21 William Walters Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:58.42
673 PB
22 Kevin kyi King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.47
880 PB
23 Chase Henning King Aquatic Club logo 1:58.69
722 PB
24 Caesar Tuguinay Chinook Aquatic Club logo 1:59.00
716 PB
25 Jett Gonzales King Aquatic Club logo 1:59.37
653 -1.2%
26 Brett Wilson Evergreen Swim Club logo 1:59.54
705 PB
27 Riley Verdier Gold's Aquatics Club logo 1:59.74
621 +4.2% PB
28 Evan Chard valley aquatics swim team logo 1:59.84
644 PB
29 Jake Goguen Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo 2:00.09
621
30 Alex Omusoru Wave Aquatics logo 2:00.14
638 +5.1% PB
31 Aaron Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 2:00.61
723 +0.5% PB
32 Todor Dimitrov Bellevue Club logo 2:00.82
599 +2.7% PB
33 Peter Fitch Wave Aquatics logo 2:00.91
622 PB
34 Aric Prieve Cascade Swim Club logo 2:01.50
665
35 Christopher Leu Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:01.53
665
36 Carter Walles West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:01.95
602 -0.0%
37 Alex Edwards King Aquatic Club logo 2:01.99
696
38 Vlad Gilszmer South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:02.25
803
39 Samuel Shauf Bellevue Club logo 2:02.43
647 PB
40 Aidan Bouchard valley aquatics swim team logo 2:02.87
584 PB
41 Ryan Rutherford West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:02.90
638 PB
42 Preston Bocchi Puget Sound Aquatics logo 2:03.13
560
43 Jarod Schahrer King Aquatic Club logo 2:03.36
781
44 Adam Bradshaw Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:03.83
547 PB
45 Alexander Richardson King Aquatic Club logo 2:04.01
616
46 Richie Stapp Bellingham Bay Swim team logo 2:04.44
608 PB
47 Calvin Werts Evergreen Swim Club logo 2:04.57
551 PB
48 Trenton Allison Pro Swimming logo 2:04.72
530 PB
49 Leland Baltazar King Aquatic Club logo 2:04.87
639
50 Erik Anderson South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo 2:04.88
545
51 Rowan Poppen-Eagan King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.07
523
52 Ian Scott Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:05.41
589
53 Dane Williams Bellevue Club logo 2:05.70
511
54 Noah Shauf Bellevue Club logo 2:05.74
583 PB
55 Warren Briggs Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:05.85
620
56 Ian Olufson King Aquatic Club logo 2:05.86
502 +0.3% SB
57 Andrew Johnson King Aquatic Club logo 2:06.48
608
58 Andrew Renninger Olympic Aquatic Club logo 2:06.55
837
59 Andrew Hong Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:06.59
606 +1.1% PB
60 Ryan Monrean Tri-City Channel Cats logo 2:06.71
715 PB
61 Phillip Wang Bellevue Club logo 2:06.78
563
62 Matthew Adams Thurston Olympian Swim Club logo 2:07.03
504 PB
63 Nick Lewis King Aquatic Club logo 2:07.09
557
64 Ethan Schwartz Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:07.45
590 -0.5%
65 Grant Lee Bellevue Club logo 2:07.52
478
66 Jack Budinich King Aquatic Club logo 2:07.55
548
67 Connor Lotzkar Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:07.57
548
68 Ian Lipton Bainbridge Island Swim Club logo 2:07.62
698 PB
69 Nicholas Kim King Aquatic Club logo 2:07.93
488 PB
70 Brian Kim Bellevue Club logo 2:07.95
541 PB
71 Hayes Raubacher Pro Swimming logo 2:08.85
471 PB
71 Eric Yin Bellevue Club logo 2:08.85
524 PB
73 Andres Gonzalez Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:08.87
524 PB
74 Benjamin Howard StingRay Swimming logo 2:08.91
562
75 Ethan Zhu Pro Swimming logo 2:09.00
522
76 Liam Casey-Minnick King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.45
513
77 Nicholas Fynaardt Wave Aquatics logo 2:09.57
511
78 Nate Harris Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:09.65
510
79 Bradley Wong King Aquatic Club logo 2:09.87
506
80 Casey Nguyen King Aquatic Club logo 2:10.07
432
81 Vincent Kwan Olympic Cascade Aquatics logo 2:10.71
490
82 Alexander Oishi Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo 2:11.16
430
83 Maceo Hoyla West Coast Aquatics (WA) logo 2:11.27
480
84 Luke Askilsrud Issaquah Swim Team logo 2:12.46
608
85 John Xie Pro Swimming logo 2:12.77
385 PB
86 Brandon Truong King Aquatic Club logo 2:13.08
449
87 Jamie Gassman Gold's Aquatics Club logo 2:13.25
484
Steven Broaddus Pro Swimming logo NS
Jotham Mei South Snohomish Co. Dolphins logo NS
Chirag Das King Aquatic Club logo NS
Marius Rakickas Issaquah Swim Team logo NS
Lewis Wentler King Aquatic Club logo NS
Sam Bert Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Sean Park King Aquatic Club logo NS
Maxwell Cross Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic C logo NS
Tyler Wang Bellevue Club logo NS

Filters