Site logo

OK AESC Oklahoma Elite Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 16–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Edmond, OK

100 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Luke Davis American Energy logoAmerican Energy 50.78
798 +2.0% PB
2 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 51.56
990 +1.9% PB
3 Jason Schroeder Unattached-Oklahoma logoUnattached-Oklahoma 51.71
721 -0.4%
4 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.78
722 -0.3%
5 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.17
733 0.0%
6 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.31
787 -1.3%
7 Brandon Heredia Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 52.44
692 -0.3%
8 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 52.85
824 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Payton Jones Unattached-Arkansas logoUnattached-Arkansas 52.45
687
10 Blake Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 52.84
669
11 Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 52.96
757 PB
12 Sam Jones Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 53.77
661 0.0%
13 Chase Graham Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 53.95
713 +2.3% PB
14 Samuel Stewart Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 54.28
605 +4.9% PB
15 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 55.05
665 -2.2%
16 Evan Nguyen Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 55.38
562
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 53.32
741 -1.9%
18 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 53.90
626
19 Nathan McMillen Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 54.06
648
20 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 54.44
603 +3.6% PB
21 Khaled Shihabi SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 54.56
686 +5.4% PB
22 Noah Pinales Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 54.96
608
23 Blake Wixom Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 55.35
559 -2.1%
24 fred Liu Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 56.31
672 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.78
722 -0.3%
2 Jason Schroeder Unattached-Oklahoma logoUnattached-Oklahoma 51.90
712 -0.7%
3 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 52.13
964 +0.8% PB
4 Luke Davis American Energy logoAmerican Energy 52.21
731 -0.7%
5 Brandon Heredia Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 52.47
691 -0.4%
6 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.69
709 -1.0%
7 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.80
765 -2.2%
8 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 52.91
822 +0.5% PB
9 Blake Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 53.57
636
10 Payton Jones Unattached-Arkansas logoUnattached-Arkansas 53.75
628
11 Sam Jones Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 53.94
653 -0.3%
12 Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 53.98
712
13 Samuel Stewart Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 54.41
599 +4.7% PB
14 Evan Nguyen Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 54.48
601 PB
15 Chase Graham Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 54.49
689 +1.3% PB
16 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 54.57
686 -1.3%
17 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 54.77
677 -4.7%
18 Blake Wixom Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 54.89
579 -1.3%
19 Nathan McMillen Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 54.96
608
20 Khaled Shihabi SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 55.11
662 +4.5% PB
21 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 55.38
562
22 Noah Pinales Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 55.39
590
23 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 55.57
554 +1.6% PB
24 fred Liu Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 55.68
699 -1.1%
25 Matthew Goldsmith American Energy logoAmerican Energy 55.71
576
26 Alexander Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 55.80
540
27 Quinn Bunnag American Energy logoAmerican Energy 55.81
572 +0.5% PB
28 Noah Woollweever Yswv logoYswv 55.94
534
29 George Glover Vii Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 56.14
680 +0.0% PB
30 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 56.29
612
31 Michael Howard Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 56.50
511 0.0%
32 Simon Mooney Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 56.59
539 PB
33 Nick Keller Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 56.68
508
34 Fletcher Smith Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 56.95
645
35 Jaiden Hartley Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 57.07
520 0.0%
36 Eli Meyer Mako Aquatic Clu logoMako Aquatic Clu 57.17
575
37 Brittan Butler Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 57.23
485 PB
38 Aidan Steel Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 57.48
562 PB
39 Micah Chambers Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 57.59
619 +5.4% PB
40 Daniel Stewart Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 57.60
466 0.0%
41 Evan Campbell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 57.72
466 PB
42 Micah Murdock Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 57.90
458
43 William Johnson Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 58.18
534
44 Alex Layman North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 58.53
520
45 Edward Schmid Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 58.58
427
46 Ryan Clark American Energy logoAmerican Energy 58.86
507 -1.9%
47 Matthew Pryor Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 58.89
505 PB
48 Jesse Maloney Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 59.64
391 0.0%
49 Ryan Reddell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 59.82
411
50 Owen Flynn American Energy logoAmerican Energy 1:00.50
608 +5.9% PB
51 Lucas Riley Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 1:00.88
345 0.0%
52 Andrew Smith Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 1:00.92
370
53 Brandon Greenlee Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 1:01.11
363 PB
54 Austin White American Energy logoAmerican Energy 1:01.28
414 -0.8%
55 Maximus Kline Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 1:01.56
403 +5.0% PB
56 Austin Reitnauer Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:02.04
304
57 Kyle Gabrielson Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 1:02.26
297
58 Harrison Porter Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 1:03.17
291 -4.4%
59 Jake Caldwell Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 1:03.42
258
60 Jevonn Cobin Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 1:03.78
271 -3.6%
61 Grady Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:03.84
482
62 Sam Shanes Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team logoWichita Falls Elite Swim Team 1:04.10
236 PB
63 Jason Bongfeldt North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 1:05.25
276
Joshua Freeman Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim DQ