Site logo

OK AESC Oklahoma Elite Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 16–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Edmond, OK

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patrick Callan Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 44.89
864 0.0%
2 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 46.13
881 PB
3 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 46.51
778 PB
4 Luke Davis American Energy logoAmerican Energy 48.15
725 +0.0% SB
5 Jake Rice American Energy logoAmerican Energy 48.24
720 +0.2% PB
6 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 48.33
716 -1.3%
7 James Dyer Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 48.76
664 +2.1% SB
8 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 49.88
693 -3.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Spencer Krueger Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 48.28
688
10 Leon Faulk Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 48.89
658 +3.5% SB
11 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 49.29
638 PB
12 Noah Woollweever Yswv logoYswv 49.34
614
13 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 49.64
621 PB
14 Joshua Freeman Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 49.79
614 -1.3%
15 Solomon Harrison American Energy logoAmerican Energy 50.13
576 PB
16 Evan Nguyen Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 50.49
581 PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 49.34
719 -0.9%
18 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 49.35
635 PB
19 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 49.64
746 +0.3% PB
20 Simon Mooney Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 49.84
642 -0.3%
21 Hunter Denison American Energy logoAmerican Energy 49.88
693 +4.4% PB
22 Justin Myers American Energy logoAmerican Energy 50.03
603 +2.1% SB
23 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 50.39
805 +0.5% SB
24 Alex Smigal Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 50.83
647
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patrick Callan Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 45.38
838 -1.1%
2 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 46.77
765
3 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 46.81
846 PB
4 Brandon Heredia Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 47.35
735 +0.5% PB
5 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 47.73
746 0.0%
5 Josh Davis American Energy logoAmerican Energy 47.73
694
7 James Dyer Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 47.79
713 +4.1% PB
8 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 48.12
779 0.0%
9 Luke Davis American Energy logoAmerican Energy 48.41
712 -0.5%
10 Jake Rice American Energy logoAmerican Energy 48.47
709 -0.3%
11 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 48.53
676 PB
12 Spencer Krueger Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 48.58
673
13 Noah Woollweever Yswv logoYswv 48.99
631
14 Evan Nguyen Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 49.22
642 PB
15 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 49.24
641 PB
16 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 49.25
723 -2.3%
17 Joshua Freeman Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 49.31
637 -0.3%
18 Leon Faulk Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 49.45
631 +2.4% SB
19 Solomon Harrison American Energy logoAmerican Energy 49.51
606 PB
20 Ethan Smith Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 49.55
709 -1.3%
21 Payton Jones Unattached-Arkansas logoUnattached-Arkansas 49.60
602
22 Simon Mooney Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 49.70
648 0.0%
23 Alex Smigal Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 49.72
700
24 Zhenya Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 49.82
738 -0.1%
25 Alex Johannessen Boulder City Henderson Heatwave logoBoulder City Henderson Heatwave 49.83
612 PB
25 Nathan McMillen Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 49.83
642
27 Chase Graham Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 49.86
694 -1.3%
28 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 49.98
825 +1.3% PB
28 Hunter Denison American Energy logoAmerican Energy 49.98
688 +4.2% PB
30 Justin Myers American Energy logoAmerican Energy 50.06
601 +2.0% SB
31 Edward Schmid Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 50.13
576 PB
32 Micah Murdock Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 50.14
598 0.0%
33 George Glover Vii Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 50.16
721 +3.5% PB
34 Steven Crotty Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 50.18
678 0.0%
35 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 50.37
669 -1.5%
36 Nick Keller Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 50.43
584 -5.6%
37 Trent Loosbrock Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 50.46
665 0.0%
38 Michael Howard Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 50.52
558 -0.8%
39 Clint Coon Torpedoes logoTorpedoes 50.66
573
39 Eli Meyer Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 50.66
655
41 Jackson Tidland American Energy logoAmerican Energy 50.81
566 0.0%
42 Brittan Butler Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 50.83
565 PB
43 Micah Chambers Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 50.84
689 +3.7% PB
44 Alexander Ingram American Energy logoAmerican Energy 50.85
542 +3.9% PB
45 Matthew Goldsmith American Energy logoAmerican Energy 50.88
592 -1.3%
46 Mike Mulder Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 51.02
586
47 Khaled Shihabi SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 51.16
632 +2.6% SB
48 Noah Nelson SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 51.26
545 PB
49 Julian Leon Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 51.27
627 PB
50 Noah Baden Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 51.29
522 0.0%
51 Caleb Winn Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 51.32
572 +1.4% PB
52 Jordan Riley Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 51.33
520 -0.5%
53 Aidan Steel Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 51.35
623
54 Evan Campbell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.49
535 PB
55 Quinn Bunnag American Energy logoAmerican Energy 51.54
562 +1.8% PB
56 Nicolas Krueger Andover-KS logoAndover-KS 51.73
605 +4.0% PB
57 fred Liu Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 51.74
647
58 Jack Callan Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 51.75
605 +0.2% SB
59 Matthew Pryor Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 51.79
603 +1.4% PB
60 Hayden Dixon Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.85
497 PB
61 Jake Caldwell Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 51.87
517 PB
62 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 51.88
546 PB
63 Ryan Bilhorn Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 51.97
513
64 Ryan Reddell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 51.99
541 PB
65 Nathan Tucker Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 52.24
530
66 Ryan Clark American Energy logoAmerican Energy 52.35
577 -1.6%
67 Devon Schimbeno American Energy logoAmerican Energy 52.39
617 +2.2% SB
68 Austin Reitnauer Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.60
485 PB
69 Austin Mondello Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 52.61
607 0.0%
70 Robert Lawson Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 52.70
509
71 Dylan McClain Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 52.98
497 +1.7% PB
72 Kyle Gabrielson Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 53.07
464 -1.2%
73 Eric Uerling SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 53.22
579 +0.4% PB
74 Blake Highberger Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 53.48
475
75 Dawson Norton Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 53.57
471 0.0%
76 Colin Monge Pacific Swim logoPacific Swim 53.58
471
77 Fletcher Smith Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 53.72
557 PB
77 Bruno Sasaki Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club 53.72
516 +6.4% PB
79 Grant Stucky Trident Aquatics Club logoTrident Aquatics Club 53.73
557 +8.7% PB
80 Landon Clark American Energy logoAmerican Energy 53.89
509 +1.9% PB
81 Thomas McLaughlin Rio Aquatics of logoRio Aquatics of 53.90
549
82 Jack Spitler Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 53.94
455
83 Jesse Maloney Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 53.97
425 -0.3%
84 Will Englehart Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 54.02
503 +4.8% PB
85 Garrett White Wichita Falls Elite Swim Team logoWichita Falls Elite Swim Team 54.14
498
86 Lucas Riley Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 54.37
408 0.0%
87 Jaiden Hartley Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 54.39
436 -2.1%
88 Jevonn Cobin Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders 54.59
428 +2.1% PB
89 Bennett Junkins Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 54.60
427 -3.3%
89 Zachary Davidson Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 54.60
612
91 Gabriel Rolfson Phillips 66 Splash Club logoPhillips 66 Splash Club 54.64
476
92 Aaron Wedel Kansas City Swim Academy logoKansas City Swim Academy 54.75
472 +1.5% PB
93 Jason Bongfeldt North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 54.77
471
94 Andrew Smith Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 54.82
418
95 Alex Sandhu American Energy logoAmerican Energy 54.96
463 +1.5% PB
96 Trenton vonHartitzsch SwimTulsa logoSwimTulsa 55.32
703 +4.7% PB
97 Alex Layman North Central Arkansas Aquatics logoNorth Central Arkansas Aquatics 55.35
447 -0.8%
98 Rhys Switzer Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA 55.38
367 PB
99 Harrison Porter Cool Swim Team logoCool Swim Team 55.49
391
100 Austin Waters Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 55.62
357 0.0%
101 Gabe Costantini Northwest Arkansas Aquatics logoNorthwest Arkansas Aquatics 56.59
436
102 Conner Hill Bison Aquatic Club logoBison Aquatic Club 56.82
311
Brandon Greenlee Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs logoRazorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs NS
William Johnson Fort Smith Tideriders logoFort Smith Tideriders DQ
Caleb Bowden Sooner Swim Club logoSooner Swim Club NS
Daniel Stewart Enid YMCA logoEnid YMCA NS