Site logo

OK AESC Oklahoma Elite Meet

  • Completed
  • Dec. 16–18, 2016
  • SCY
  • Edmond, OK

200 IM Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:52.01
 
838
2 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club 1:55.72
 
752 +6.2% PB
3 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:56.00
 
803 PB
4 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:56.12
 
755 -0.3%
5 Jonathan Stewart Unattached-Oklahoma 1:57.15
 
684
6 Luke Davis American Energy 1:58.29
 
706 +2.3% PB
7 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club 1:59.32
 
729 -2.1%
8 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:00.05
 
713 -1.7%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:57.61
 
710 +5.2% PB
10 Payton Jones Unattached-Arkansas 1:58.31
 
658 +8.4% SB
11 Spencer Krueger Andover-KS 1:58.58
 
688 +4.4% PB
12 Kaden Jesperson Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 1:58.88
 
646
13 James Dyer Sooner Swim Club 1:59.90
 
660
14 Blake Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:00.15
 
619
15 Hunter Denison American Energy 2:01.33
 
686 +2.5% PB
16 Greg Penny Unattached-Oklahoma 2:10.86
 
408
C Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
17 Noah Baden Andover-KS 1:58.79
 
648 0.0%
18 Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.43
 
705 PB
19 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS 2:00.74
 
698
20 Quinn Bunnag American Energy 2:01.98
 
627 PB
21 Zhenya Ingram American Energy 2:03.09
 
713 PB
22 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club 2:03.98
 
798 +0.6% PB
23 Ryan Bilhorn Pacific Swim 2:04.96
 
554
24 Chase Graham Kansas City Swim Academy 2:04.99
 
609 +2.2% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Hayden Harlow Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:52.86
 
818
2 Gavin Vann Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:55.72
 
764 0.0%
3 Luke Davis American Energy 1:56.26
 
752 +4.0% PB
4 Alexander Stamatin Sooner Swim Club 1:56.58
 
733 +5.5% PB
5 Ryan Husband Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:57.20
 
776 PB
6 Jonathan Tang Sooner Swim Club 1:57.81
 
763 -0.8%
7 Zane Sutton Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 1:58.06
 
757 -0.1%
8 Jonathan Stewart Unattached-Oklahoma 1:58.09
 
663
9 Payton Jones Unattached-Arkansas 1:58.57
 
653 +8.2% SB
10 Aaron Keesling Phillips 66 Splash Club 1:59.72
 
664 +3.5% SB
11 Spencer Krueger Andover-KS 1:59.74
 
663 +3.5% PB
12 James Dyer Sooner Swim Club 1:59.96
 
659
13 Kaden Jesperson Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:00.21
 
617
14 Hunter Denison American Energy 2:00.34
 
707 +3.3% PB
15 Greg Penny Unattached-Oklahoma 2:01.60
 
588 PB
16 Blake Holland Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:01.84
 
583
17 Noah Otsuka Andover-KS 2:02.32
 
665
18 Quinn Bunnag American Energy 2:02.35
 
619 PB
19 Paco Cuevas-Gutierrez Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:02.77
 
655
20 Noah Baden Andover-KS 2:02.86
 
562 -3.4%
21 Chase Graham Kansas City Swim Academy 2:03.18
 
647 +3.6% PB
22 Ryan Bilhorn Pacific Swim 2:03.61
 
582
23 Zhenya Ingram American Energy 2:03.85
 
697 PB
24 Aiden Hayes Sooner Swim Club 2:04.06
 
796 +0.5% PB
25 Tristen Bowen North Central Arkansas Aquatics 2:04.20
 
581 PB
26 Sam Jones Trident Aquatics Club 2:04.22
 
580 0.0%
27 fred Liu Pacific Swim 2:04.48
 
684
28 Noah Nelson SwimTulsa 2:04.57
 
562 +2.2% PB
29 Alexander Ingram American Energy 2:04.81
 
523
30 Matthew Pryor Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:05.03
 
608 +1.9% PB
31 Devon Schimbeno American Energy 2:05.44
 
664 +0.9% PB
32 Steven Crotty Pacific Swim 2:05.79
 
593 -2.1%
33 Brittan Butler Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:06.28
 
528
34 Nicolas Krueger Andover-KS 2:06.41
 
580 +3.1% PB
35 Leon Faulk Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:06.66
 
521 +2.7% PB
36 Gabe Weber Boulder City Henderson Heatwave 2:07.08
 
567
37 Ryan Clark American Energy 2:07.19
 
565 +4.3% PB
38 Chris Sprenger Cool Waves Swim Team 2:07.47
 
559 -0.8%
39 Alex Smigal Pacific Swim 2:07.58
 
557 -0.1%
40 Fletcher Smith Cool Waves Swim Team 2:08.78
 
597 PB
40 Kendal Southwell Mako Aquatic Clu 2:08.78
 
597
42 Grant Stucky Trident Aquatics Club 2:08.83
 
596 -0.8%
43 Asa Stewart Enid YMCA 2:08.87
 
532 +5.0% PB
44 Jackson Tidland American Energy 2:09.25
 
471 0.0%
45 Khaled Shihabi SwimTulsa 2:10.16
 
507 +0.2% SB
46 Brandon Greenlee Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs 2:10.20
 
464
47 Evan Campbell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:10.56
 
446
47 Austin Reitnauer Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:10.56
 
446 PB
49 Hayden Dixon Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:10.75
 
410
50 Samuel Stewart Enid YMCA 2:10.88
 
407 +1.9% PB
51 Noah Pinales Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:11.23
 
445
52 Will Englehart Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:11.33
 
485 +3.6% PB
53 George Glover Vii Bison Aquatic Club 2:12.02
 
534 +0.9% PB
54 David Warner Trident Aquatics Club 2:12.24
 
416
55 Caleb Sullivan Sooner Swim Club 2:12.50
 
422 +3.7% SB
56 Andrew Assaleh American Energy 2:12.62
 
376
57 Maximus Kline Kansas City Swim Academy 2:12.73
 
459 -1.3%
58 Ryan Reddell Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:13.27
 
408
59 Michael Howard Phillips 66 Splash Club 2:13.47
 
362 +0.8% PB
60 Jonathan Tonnell Enid YMCA 2:14.38
 
430
61 Clay Powell SwimTulsa 2:14.45
 
489
62 Thomas McLaughlin Mako Aquatic Clu 2:14.90
 
481
63 Gabe Costantini Northwest Arkansas Aquatics 2:16.47
 
453
64 Kyle Gabrielson Cool Waves Swim Team 2:17.47
 
326
65 Payne Tetley SwimTulsa 2:19.24
 
405 -0.0%
66 Bennett Junkins Cool Waves Swim Team 2:20.54
 
287
Caleb Winn Trident Aquatics Club DQ
Edward Schmid Cool Waves Swim Team NS