Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Zach Larrick
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 623 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Mills
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Weston Rowan
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Roy Yoo
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Rijker Hutson
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Andre Laserna
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Andrew White
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | -1.2% | ||
– |
thomas finello
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weston Rowan
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Mills
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
thomas finello
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Roy Yoo
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
5 |
Andre Laserna
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Andrew White
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Rijker Hutson
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Boston Williams
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Spencer Allen
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 7 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Shaun Sharma
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Lachlan Wappet
Griffin Swim Club
|
Griffin Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Tristan Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 4 | +4.0% | PB | |
14 |
Fischer Frauenzimmer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Wylie Greeson
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Mitch Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 1 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Ness
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | -0.1% | ||
18 |
Jack Kittay
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Kyle Tisdale
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Amano
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Zac Brown
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
James Cusumano
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +5.6% | PB | |
23 |
Sawyer coye
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Nico Colomer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Cade Klement
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Juni Park
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Gavin Hughes
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Joshua Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Slate Davis
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +0.5% | SB | |
31 |
Henry Anthony
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | +0.4% | PB | |
33 |
John Van
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Goudie
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Bryce Snaguski
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Miles Gaitan
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +3.8% | PB | |
37 |
Eric Johnson
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Joseph Park
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kennan Hotchkiss
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | – | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Alex Trubnikov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
41 |
Andrew Miranda
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
42 |
John Ditlof
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Nick Turrill
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Brandon Jafari
Griffin Swim Club
|
Griffin Swim Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Everest Brady
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | – | +1.7% | SB | |
46 |
William Jones
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
James Gamette
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Cole Nelson
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
49 |
Kevin Chen
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
50 |
Miguel Martinez
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
51 |
Tyler Pruitt
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
52 |
Benjamin Bergen
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Arturo Medina
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | – | – | ||
54 |
Nathaniel Feinstein
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
55 |
Rick Courrieu
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
56 |
Jesse Barragan
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
57 |
Matthew Pombo
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -5.0% | ||
58 |
Jesse Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Hong
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Ryan Sevidal
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Fernandez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Owen Grimaldi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Nelson
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Josh Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Kurtis Tsai
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 12 | -3.7% | ||
8 |
Tommy Park
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Hong
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Ryan Sevidal
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
3 |
Nathan Fernandez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Kurtis Tsai
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Owen Grimaldi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Park
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Kim
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
8 |
Chase Nelson
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
9 |
James Gurney
TSM
|
TSM | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ted Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.5% | SB | |
11 |
James Koga
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kyle Corbin
Waves
|
Waves | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Hanson
TSM
|
TSM | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jayden Francis
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Cooper Runnells
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Roger Brown
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 1 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Kai Yoshizaki
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
18 |
Andres Concha
Waves
|
Waves | – | – | ||
19 |
Jacob Gragas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Sebi Alcock
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
21 |
Chalmers Tse
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Avery Stovner
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Tariq Stack
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
24 |
David Lee
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
25 |
Jedric Minano
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Daron Wee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Danny Salcedo
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Loi
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
29 |
Luis Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Brent Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Michael Lee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Josh Mahar
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Armando Mendoza
Pirates
|
Pirates | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Tenma Okazaki
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Kim
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Brennan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Aiden Carey
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | – | ||
38 |
Jeremy Mah
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Victor Liu
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
40 |
Praus Paek
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Cristian Estrada
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
41 |
Lukas Johansson
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
43 |
Matthew Talmage
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Jace Grieco
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club
|
Santa Ynez Valley Swim Club | – | – | ||
45 |
Derek Nakagawa
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
46 |
Tristen Arana
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
47 |
Juan Mena
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Silvestre Chavez
Sgac
|
Sgac | – | – | ||
49 |
Vincent DeVetis
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
WOO YOUNG Yi
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Karl Puttler
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jeffrey Chen
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Aidan Sales
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan Silva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Michael Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ike Harms
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andy Park
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Erik Fourzon
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Zach Larrick
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Kim
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jaden Herman
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jonathan Liu
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Makar Briggs
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kevin Liu
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bradley Harris
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Bryant Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Justin Sun
Waves
|
Waves | – | – | ||
20 |
Benji Ham
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Davin Chaffin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Jonathan Gim
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Nery Cuellar
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Jason Marsh
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Hayden Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Nicholas Olquin
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Nathan Cho
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
28 |
Sean Lagbao
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
29 |
Andrew Luo
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Meelad Ahmadi
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
31 |
Randy Cai
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | ||
32 |
Nathan Tauscher
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
33 |
Matthew Chiu
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Colley Ochoa
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mykel Barajas
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | +3.2% | PB | |
36 |
Virin Punyataweekul
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
37 |
Tommy Kelly
Surf City Aquatics Club
|
Surf City Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Nelson
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Cruz
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Mac Marr
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Novak
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jaiden Monroe
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Joonho Moon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jordy Lozada
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Carson Eich
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Edward Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 7 | -1.6% | ||
11 |
Zachary Billotte
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
William Robinson
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Filip Kurial
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | 4 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Jove Rigor
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Troy Hill
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Max Fields
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Choe
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Aiden Wier
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
19 |
Eugene Choi
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
20 |
Deividas Rynkevic
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Kyler Ho
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
22 |
Patrick Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Brandon An
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
24 |
Peter Chrikjian
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
25 |
Alex Chun
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
26 |
Trevor Matsuda
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +8.5% | PB | |
27 |
Lucca Riley
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Ethan Han
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
29 |
Kieran Dolan
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Jake Jordan
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Aiden Yeo
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Kaelan Shane Grimaldo
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Nathan Lee
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Jamie Kamel
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
35 |
Issac Yoo
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
36 |
Gavin Glaess
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -4.9% | ||
37 |
Griffin O'Neill
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Aaron Choi
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
39 |
Cesar Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Davin Orness
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – |