Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Ceci Magnani
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 448 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mia Solorzano
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | 440 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amanda Wilson
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | 20 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Kathryn Doyle
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Riley Farrell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 16 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Stephanie Skarshaug
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Dani Castleberg
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 14 | +8.4% | PB | |
6 |
Alyssa Libang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kiana Hamada
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Allison Cho
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Deanne Umbay
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 9 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Riley Farrell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Amanda Wilson
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Kathryn Doyle
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
5 |
Alyssa Libang
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Kiana Hamada
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gazelle Umbay
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 7 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Stephanie Skarshaug
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Dani Castleberg
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +6.6% | PB | |
10 |
Allison Cho
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Bridgette Allison
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 6 | -1.2% | ||
12 |
Sarah Singleton
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Hailey Chua
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Chloe Lew
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Marika Van Gent
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Irene Li
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Carolyn Corley
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Victoria Dzieciol
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | -1.8% | ||
19 |
Cassy Allen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Alaire Thomas
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Ciara Buckley
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Mikaila Barker
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Zoe Colomer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Lotte Bezemer
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
26 |
Lindsay Pantell
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
27 |
Sabrina Gonzales
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Kylie Chua
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Sharon Banh
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
30 |
Mikayla Gardner
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Summer de Vera
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Iris Guzman
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
33 |
Shelly Hecker
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Rebecca Yoo
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
35 |
Mikaela Kristina Martinez
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Noelle Yanagawa
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Icheva
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Katrina Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Leora Rose
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Anna Hidalgo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 15 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Sophia DeLuca
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Pagano
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
JULIA TERESA Unas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Diaz
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 11 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabi Icheva
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Katrina Mortenson
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Leora Rose
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Sophia DeLuca
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Isabella Pagano
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Emma Diaz
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Anna Hidalgo
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | – | -3.6% | ||
8 |
JULIA TERESA Unas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Sarah Hopkins
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Megan Le
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Gracie Endaya
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Hiett
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Macie Campbell
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Makena Ditsworth
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 3 | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Grace Given
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Angela Wong
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Stella Copeland
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Abigail Maemoto
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
19 |
Kae Tanabe
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | ||
20 |
Lulu Marvel
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Amy Hernandez
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Jenna Huynh
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Elizabeth Pritchett
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Holly Maxwell
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +4.1% | PB | |
25 |
Marci Yanagawa
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
26 |
Erika Shirvanian
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Madeline Yi
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Frances Dygean
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
29 |
Paola Hernandez
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jadyn Marie Lingasin
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Kogiku Shirakata
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | ||
32 |
Sloane McCahill
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Sam Spasoff
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Danielle Nalangan
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.1% | PB | |
35 |
Kendall Moffitt
North Coast Aquatics
|
North Coast Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Sophia Boton
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Kayla Tran
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
38 |
Kady Ryder
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Kai Wong
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Caitlyn Robinson
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
41 |
Alexa Capua
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nicole Culver
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sarah Tran
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Emily Yoon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Colette Masino
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kennedy French
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 15 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Allyson Whyte
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jaden Kopp
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Emily O'Brien
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ally Lawson
TSM
|
TSM | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jenny Benedict
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Iris Wang
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sofia Kanda
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Michelle Malin
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Eileen Ghinea
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Riley Botton
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Arwen Rogers
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Joy Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Lily Dykstra
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Taylor Inouye
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
19 |
Darla Garcia
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Trinity Salcedo
Morning Star
|
Morning Star | – | – | ||
21 |
Kate Loo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jezabel Aguilar
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +4.2% | PB | |
23 |
Ema Klimauskas
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Kathy Munoz
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +2.4% | PB | |
25 |
Morea Taitai
Channel Island Aquatics
|
Channel Island Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Alexsa Gimenez
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Kylie Wu
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Keegan Steele
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Teia Salvino
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Kavita Sekhon
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Donnah Moon
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Lauren Bravo
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
33 |
Anna Jordan
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Camila Zacarias
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
35 |
Makayla Novak
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
36 |
Madison Lata
Waves
|
Waves | – | – | ||
37 |
Bella Fisco
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Mia Kronson
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | – | +2.0% | PB | |
39 |
Katelyn Ruacho
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Avery Swailes
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Sanoja Sridevan
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -2.0% | ||
42 |
Haily Hernandez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
43 |
Maya Gallimore
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – |