Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kai Bathurst
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 20 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Rick Courrieu
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Xander Lee
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Darren Wong
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 15 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 14 | +0.8% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew White
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Rijker Hutson
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Matt Amano
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 11 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Weston Rowan
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kai Bathurst
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -4.1% | ||
3 |
Xander Lee
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
4 |
Nick Dykstra
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 7 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Rick Courrieu
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Rijker Hutson
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Matt Amano
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Miles Leon
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.8% | SB | |
9 |
Darren Wong
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Andrew White
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -1.7% | ||
11 |
thomas finello
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Mills
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 4 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Joe Nickerson
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mike Maurer
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Sawyer coye
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Garrett Berg
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Dominic DeVetis
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Eric Lindheim-Marx
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
X |
Brandon Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Matthew Goudie
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Kittay
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Isaac Hwang
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
22 |
Vincent Finello
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
James Gamette
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Cade Klement
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
25 |
Joseph Park
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Cole Nelson
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Derek Eidson
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Dominic Margarino
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
29 |
Kyle Tisdale
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
X |
Michael Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | +2.2% | PB | |
30 |
John Van
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | +0.1% | PB | |
31 |
Juni Park
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
32 |
Gavin Hughes
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Everest Brady
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | – | +2.7% | SB | |
34 |
Lachlan Wappet
Griffin Swim Club
|
Griffin Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Grant Scheiffele
Paso Aquatic Club
|
Paso Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
John Ditlof
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Nick Turrill
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
38 |
Tristan Crongeyer
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
39 |
Benjamin Bergen
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Akira Morita
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Roy Yoo
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
42 |
Ethan Holroyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
43 |
Paul Pugrad
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Oliver Grant-Chapman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Danny Ramirez
Puma Aquatic Team
|
Puma Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
46 |
Alex Trubnikov
Alpha Aquatics
|
Alpha Aquatics | – | – | ||
47 |
Luke Thomas
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | – | – | ||
48 |
Bryce Snaguski
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +4.4% | SB | |
49 |
Etienne Vance
Blast Sharks
|
Blast Sharks | – | – | ||
50 |
Nico Colomer
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | -5.4% | ||
51 |
Troy Richman
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
52 |
Jesse Lozano
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
53 |
Jeremy Nguyen
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurtis Tsai
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Dylan Hong
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Grimaldi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 16 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Sevidal
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Danya Musabekov
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
James Koga
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 13 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Park
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Fernandez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | 11 | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kurtis Tsai
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Dylan Hong
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Sevidal
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Grimaldi
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Nathan Fernandez
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -1.8% | ||
X |
Avery Stovner
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
6 |
Cooper Runnells
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Park
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Kierin Ferris
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
9 |
Danya Musabekov
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
10 |
James Koga
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Jacob Gragas
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Leo Melaye
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sebi Alcock
TSM
|
TSM | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Ted Hwang
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Tariq Stack
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jayden Francis
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Armando Mendoza
Pirates
|
Pirates | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Julius Gonzales
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Kyle Corbin
Waves
|
Waves | – | – | ||
20 |
Chase Nelson
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Vincent DeVetis
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Tenma Okazaki
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
23 |
Kyle Loi
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | -2.7% | ||
24 |
David Kugler
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Juan Mena
Commerce Aquatics
|
Commerce Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Aaron Woo
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Shaaban
TSM
|
TSM | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Bailey
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Angel Gonzalez
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Josh Mahar
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Jeremy Mah
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
32 |
Anders Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Jedric Minano
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
34 |
Michael Garcia
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Tristen Arana
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Billy Kim
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Zack Yakubik
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Erik Fourzon
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Miller
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Andy Park
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Sales
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Michael Lee
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Ryan Silva
Ccy Dragon Swim Team
|
Ccy Dragon Swim Team | 11 | +3.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Marsh
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Zach Larrick
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Makar Briggs
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Bradley Harris
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Zachary Crenshaw
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Justin Sun
Waves
|
Waves | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Benji Ham
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ike Harms
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Kyle Shih
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Nicholas Olquin
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Davin Chaffin
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Cullen
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | – | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Hundeby
Socal Aquatics Association
|
Socal Aquatics Association | – | – | ||
22 |
Chris Kim
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Sean Lagbao
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Luo
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Meelad Ahmadi
San Clemente Aquatic Team
|
San Clemente Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Maxim Medvedev
Hollywood Silver Dolphins
|
Hollywood Silver Dolphins | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Nathan Cho
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
28 |
Cooper Costello
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Johnson
South Pasadena Sea Tigers
|
South Pasadena Sea Tigers | – | – | ||
30 |
Bakha Musabekov
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Wade Sherlock
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | – | – | ||
32 |
Colley Ochoa
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Ian Lee
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
34 |
Matthew Solis
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Ethan Chua
San Marino Tsunami
|
San Marino Tsunami | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Asher Steelman
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Connor Grant
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Grant Edmonds
Golden West Swim Club
|
Golden West Swim Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Colin Gebhardt
Paseo Aquatics Club
|
Paseo Aquatics Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Henry
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
41 |
Jaran Depew
Santa Barbara Swim Club
|
Santa Barbara Swim Club | – | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Oscar Cruz
Whittier Aquatic Club
|
Whittier Aquatic Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Riley Niemann
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jaiden Monroe
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Mac Marr
Long Beach Shore Aquatics
|
Long Beach Shore Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Zachary Billotte
Conejo Simi Swim Club
|
Conejo Simi Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Colson Lloyd
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Troy Hill
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Matthew Kim
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Connor Choe
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
10 |
Filip Kurial
Malibu Seawolves
|
Malibu Seawolves | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Davin Orness
Class Aquatics
|
Class Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Dylan Wee
Beach Cities Swimming
|
Beach Cities Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Paul Patterson
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California)
|
Pleasant Valley Swim Team (California) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Deividas Rynkevic
Buenaventura Swim Club
|
Buenaventura Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Max Fields
UCLA - Summer/Club
|
UCLA - Summer/Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lucca Riley
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | 1 | +5.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Han
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Julian Barnes
Speed Aquatics
|
Speed Aquatics | – | – | ||
19 |
Eugene Choi
Team Century Swim
|
Team Century Swim | – | – | ||
20 |
Kaelan Shane Grimaldo
Rattler Swim Club
|
Rattler Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Aiden Wier
Daland
|
Daland | – | – | ||
22 |
Cheney Mo
Cerritos Aquatic Club
|
Cerritos Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Luca Jenkins
JCC Waves
|
JCC Waves | – | – | ||
24 |
Cesar Gonzalez
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team
|
Lynwood Marlins Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Gavin Glaess
Canyons Aquatic Club
|
Canyons Aquatic Club | – | -2.2% | ||
26 |
Christopher Goodman
TSM
|
TSM | – | – |