Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Gately
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Leach
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Seth Hendrix
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SR | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Griffin Ayotte
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Chris Eddy
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Ryan King
Montrose
|
Montrose | SO | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Cory Leidich
Golden
|
Golden | SO | 12 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Dooley
Valor Christian
|
Valor Christian | SR | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Moranetz
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 9 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SO | 7 | -1.4% | ||
11 |
Westin Stieglitz
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 6 | +1.5% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Zakanycz
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | SO | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Will Draper
George Washington
|
George Washington | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Josh Gauvain
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | JR | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Jordan Oss
George Washington
|
George Washington | SR | 2 | -2.0% | ||
16 |
Andrew Bell
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Gately
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 138 | -3.0% | ||
2 |
Griffin Ayotte
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 136 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Kyle Leach
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 130 | -3.4% | ||
4 |
Seth Hendrix
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | SR | 124 | -4.4% | ||
5 |
Liam Dooley
Valor Christian
|
Valor Christian | SR | 124 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan King
Montrose
|
Montrose | SO | 122 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Chris Eddy
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SR | 121 | -3.1% | ||
8 |
Cory Leidich
Golden
|
Golden | SO | 121 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Moranetz
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 116 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Braden Whitmarsh
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SO | 113 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Westin Stieglitz
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 110 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Zakanycz
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | SO | 109 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jordan Oss
George Washington
|
George Washington | SR | 107 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Will Draper
George Washington
|
George Washington | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Gauvain
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | JR | 106 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Andrew Bell
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | JR | 105 | – | ||
17 |
Treven Wertz
Pueblo County
|
Pueblo County | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jakob Borrman
Loveland
|
Loveland | FR | 103 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Christian Moden
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
20 |
Roland Bailey
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SR | 99 | – | PB | |
21 |
Brian Hobbs
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SO | 91 | -0.5% | ||
22 |
Maxcy Streeter
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SO | 89 | +15.5% | SB | |
23 |
Gavin Quinlan
Loveland
|
Loveland | FR | 85 | +3.0% | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Dickinson
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | SO | 84 | – | ||
25 |
Emmett Stottlemyer
Durango
|
Durango | JR | 81 | – | PB | |
26 |
Garth Knutson
Montrose
|
Montrose | SO | 80 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Drew Kroeker
Pine Creek
|
Pine Creek | SO | 79 | – | ||
28 |
Tucker Knock
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | JR | 79 | – | ||
29 |
Octavio Querol
Longmont
|
Longmont | SO | 78 | – | ||
30 |
Nicholas Hild
George Washington
|
George Washington | SO | 77 | +14.1% | PB | |
31 |
Joshua Dodrill
Windsor
|
Windsor | FR | 77 | – | ||
32 |
Levi Gooden
Valor Christian
|
Valor Christian | JR | 77 | – | ||
33 |
Eli Mast
Denver North
|
Denver North | FR | 77 | – | ||
33 |
Tanner Crouch
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SO | 77 | – | ||
35 |
Dakota Casey
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 76 | – | ||
36 |
Jayden Bishop
Mountain View (Loveland)
|
Mountain View (Loveland) | JR | 76 | – | ||
37 |
Everett Olson
Glenwood Springs
|
Glenwood Springs | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
38 |
Alex Spiecker
Coronado
|
Coronado | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
39 |
Nicola Zenarolla
Coronado
|
Coronado | SR | 76 | – | ||
40 |
Seth Nelson
Air Academy
|
Air Academy | SO | 74 | – | PB | |
41 |
John Rawson
Cheyenne Mountain
|
Cheyenne Mountain | SR | 74 | – | ||
42 |
Kendrick Choong
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 73 | – | ||
43 |
Weston Call
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | FR | 72 | – | ||
44 |
Liam Kendrick
Silver Creek
|
Silver Creek | JR | 72 | – | ||
45 |
Ethan Somers
Evergreen
|
Evergreen | JR | 68 | +2.1% | PB | |
46 |
Tanner Dalton
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | JR | 66 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sean Butters
D'Evelyn
|
D'Evelyn | JR | 66 | – | ||
48 |
Bradley Skay
Pueblo South
|
Pueblo South | SR | 64 | – | ||
49 |
Benjamin Hoppes
Wheat Ridge
|
Wheat Ridge | SR | 63 | – | ||
50 |
Tyler Freeman
Discovery Canyon
|
Discovery Canyon | SR | 62 | – | ||
50 |
Jake Axelson
Thompson Valley
|
Thompson Valley | SO | 62 | – |