Site logo

2017 California CIF San Diego Section Championships - Division II

  • Completed
  • May. 07–14, 2017
  • SCY
  • Granite Hills High S, CA

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
351 Trevor White Ramona (Riverside) logo Ramona (Riverside) 50 Y Free 23.35 R 100
352 Saint Augustine (A) Saint Augustine logo Saint Augustine 200 Y Medley Relay 1:47.12 10 100
353 Will Goldey Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y IM 2:04.31 100
354 Finley Marlor Escondido Charter logo Escondido Charter 100 Y Free 51.04 100
355 Andy Rodgers Coronado logo Coronado 100 Y Breast 1:04.48 100
356 Coronado (A) Coronado logo Coronado 200 Y Free Relay 1:36.92 99
357 Escondido Charter (A) Escondido Charter logo Escondido Charter 200 Y Medley Relay 1:47.15 99
358 Tristan Yoo Del Norte logo Del Norte 200 Y IM 2:04.67 99
359 Ian Moore Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Fly 56.50 99
360 Dimitrije Kostic University City logo University City 50 Y Free 23.40 99
361 Gabriel Cesena Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 100 Y Back 58.08 2 99
362 Chris Nagy High Tech High (San Diego) logo High Tech High (San Diego) 500 Y Free 5:01.66 3 99
363 Andrew Higginson Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 100 Y Free 51.34 R 98
364 West Hills (A) West Hills logo West Hills 200 Y Medley Relay 1:47.51 8 98
365 Kasey Vo Del Norte logo Del Norte 50 Y Free 23.46 98
366 Ian Moore Cathedral logo Cathedral 50 Y Free 23.48 98
367 Micah Kaaiai Cathedral logo Cathedral 50 Y Free 23.49 98
368 Nico Ivanov La Jolla logo La Jolla 50 Y Free 23.49 98
369 Kendall Bulda Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 100 Y Free 51.29 98
370 Gabriel Cesena Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 100 Y Free 51.28 98
371 Kasey Vo Del Norte logo Del Norte 100 Y Breast 1:04.90 98
372 Bryce Cloes Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 100 Y Back 58.35 1 98
373 Finley Marlor Escondido Charter logo Escondido Charter 100 Y Free 51.40 R 97
374 Point Loma (A) Point Loma logo Point Loma 200 Y Free Relay 1:37.43 97
375 Mount Carmel (A) Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 200 Y Medley Relay 1:48.08 6 97
376 Point Loma (A) Point Loma logo Point Loma 200 Y Medley Relay 1:47.87 97
377 Colten Henry Tri City Christian logo Tri City Christian 100 Y Fly 56.93 97
378 Kai Ball Point Loma logo Point Loma 50 Y Free 23.53 97
379 Nathan Smith Coronado logo Coronado 100 Y Free 51.44 97
380 Ryan Alexander Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Breast 1:05.00 97
381 Gabriel Cesena Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 100 Y Back 58.48 97
382 Sam Goldey Cathedral logo Cathedral 500 Y Free 5:02.64 2 97
383 Sebastian Rohrer Saint Augustine logo Saint Augustine 100 Y Fly 56.94 96
384 Finley Marlor Escondido Charter logo Escondido Charter 50 Y Free 23.60 96
385 Will Goldey Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Back 58.62 96
386 Valley Center (A) Valley Center logo Valley Center 200 Y Free Relay 1:38.16 95
387 West Hills (A) West Hills logo West Hills 200 Y Medley Relay 1:48.80 95
388 Colten Henry Tri City Christian logo Tri City Christian 200 Y IM 2:05.86 95
389 Anson Rasmusson Santana logo Santana 50 Y Free 23.65 95
390 Dimitrije Kostic University City logo University City 100 Y Free 51.68 95
391 Johnny Dowd La Jolla logo La Jolla 100 Y Breast 1:05.35 95
392 Bryce Cloes Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 100 Y Back 58.93 95
393 Jared Jacobson Horizon logo Horizon 200 Y Free 1:52.97 95
394 Saint Augustine (A) Saint Augustine logo Saint Augustine 400 Y Free Relay 3:33.32 94
395 Southwest (San Diego) (A) Southwest (San Diego) logo Southwest (San Diego) 200 Y Free Relay 1:38.35 4 94
396 Sam Wright Coronado logo Coronado 100 Y Fly 57.36 94
397 Ryan Alexander Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Free 51.85 94
398 Ethan Barnard Serra logo Serra 100 Y Back 59.04 94
399 Thomas Rayner Saint Augustine logo Saint Augustine 100 Y Back 59.06 94
400 Chris Nagy High Tech High (San Diego) logo High Tech High (San Diego) 500 Y Free 5:04.84 94