Site logo

2017 California CIF San Diego Section Championships - Division II

  • Completed
  • May. 07–14, 2017
  • SCY
  • Granite Hills High S, CA

Top swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
151 Kai Zeger University City logo University City 100 Y Breast 1:00.87 9 122
152 Mount Carmel (A) Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 400 Y Free Relay 3:19.20 121
153 Del Norte (A) Del Norte logo Del Norte 200 Y Medley Relay 1:40.54 30 121
154 Aaron Tice La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 200 Y IM 1:58.53 11 121
155 Aaron Tice La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 200 Y IM 1:58.53 121
156 Phil Pozdnyakov La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Fly 53.32 13 121
157 Ross Wilson Brawley Union logo Brawley Union 50 Y Free 22.12 11 121
158 Jeremy Berman Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Free 48.46 9 121
159 Jake Danzer Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 100 Y Free 48.49 121
160 Braedon Rawers Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free 1:46.07 7 121
161 Cathedral (A) Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.92 24 120
162 University City (A) University City logo University City 200 Y Free Relay 1:30.88 120
163 Jacob Cardenas Bishops logo Bishops 100 Y Fly 53.53 12 120
164 Maxwell Brown Bishops logo Bishops 100 Y Fly 53.52 9 120
165 Phil Pozdnyakov La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Fly 53.51 120
166 Jake Danzer Mount Carmel logo Mount Carmel 50 Y Free 22.19 120
167 Gavin Cheary Santana logo Santana 100 Y Free 48.56 7 120
168 Jacob Ritter Calipatria logo Calipatria 100 Y Breast 1:01.27 11 120
169 Gavin Souttere West Hills logo West Hills 100 Y Breast 1:01.15 7 120
170 Phil Pozdnyakov La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Back 54.62 120
171 Louis Zimmerer Serra logo Serra 500 Y Free 4:46.95 120
172 Jacob Cardenas Bishops logo Bishops 200 Y Free 1:46.42 11 120
173 Tommy Gruwell Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free 1:46.35 120
174 Valhalla (El Cajon) (A) Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 400 Y Free Relay 3:20.15 18 119
175 Jake Munch Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 200 Y IM 1:59.02 6 119
176 Noah Berkebile Del Norte logo Del Norte 100 Y Fly 53.68 6 119
177 Oscar Vargas Mar Vista logo Mar Vista 100 Y Fly 53.56 7 119
178 Braedon Rawers Cathedral logo Cathedral 100 Y Back 54.75 9 119
179 Yuma Dugas Cathedral logo Cathedral 500 Y Free 4:47.44 13 119
180 Jake Munch Valhalla (El Cajon) logo Valhalla (El Cajon) 100 Y Free 48.77 R 118
181 Dominick Wallace La Jolla logo La Jolla 100 Y Free 48.76 R 118
182 Jacob Cardenas Bishops logo Bishops 50 Y Free 22.31 R 118
183 Christian (A) Christian logo Christian 400 Y Free Relay 3:20.54 14 118
184 George Rump San Dieguilo logo San Dieguilo 200 Y IM 1:59.30 118
185 Jeremy Berman Cathedral logo Cathedral 50 Y Free 22.26 9 118
186 Graydon Church Santa Fe Christian logo Santa Fe Christian 50 Y Free 22.27 7 118
187 Graydon Church Santa Fe Christian logo Santa Fe Christian 50 Y Free 22.31 118
188 Ross Wilson Brawley Union logo Brawley Union 100 Y Free 48.85 6 118
189 Garrett Hail Christian logo Christian 100 Y Free 48.80 118
190 Phil Pozdnyakov La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Back 54.97 7 118
191 Gavin Cheary Santana logo Santana 200 Y Free 1:46.74 6 118
192 Mike Mulder Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free 1:46.93 5 118
193 Chris Sturtevant Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free 1:46.87 118
194 Coronado (A) Coronado logo Coronado 400 Y Free Relay 3:20.92 12 117
195 Cathedral (A) Cathedral logo Cathedral 200 Y Free Relay 1:31.73 117
196 Aaron Tice La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Fly 53.93 5 117
197 Noah Berkebile Del Norte logo Del Norte 100 Y Fly 53.85 117
198 Aaron Tice La Costa Canyon logo La Costa Canyon 100 Y Fly 53.88 117
199 Miles Koupal Point Loma logo Point Loma 100 Y Free 48.87 117
200 Dawson Webster Ramona (Riverside) logo Ramona (Riverside) 100 Y Free 48.90 117