Site logo

2017 Michigan Boys Division 3 State Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 10–11, 2017
  • SCY
  • Holland, MI

50 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Christian Bart East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 20.64
150 +2.5% PB
2 Joey Mangner Chelsea logoChelsea 20.90
144 -0.6%
3 Cameron Moran Dundee Community logoDundee Community 21.09
141 +0.8% PB
4 Nolan Briggs Byron Center logoByron Center 21.13
140 +1.7% PB
5 Maxwell Stafford Milan logoMilan 21.24
138 +1.6% PB
6 Cameron Peel Spring Lake logoSpring Lake 21.47
133 0.0%
7 Evan Wonner Saint Clair logoSaint Clair 21.54
132 +2.1% PB
8 Ryan Armbrustmacher Dewitt logoDewitt 21.68
129 +0.6% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Oliver Cafferty Cranbrook Kingswood logoCranbrook Kingswood 21.56
131 +2.3% PB
10 Jake Boender Grand Rapids Christian logoGrand Rapids Christian 21.80
127 +0.9% PB
11 Zach Lee Chelsea logoChelsea 21.86
126 +0.1% PB
12 Michael McLaughlan Cranbrook Kingswood logoCranbrook Kingswood 22.05
122
13 Collin Babycz Chelsea logoChelsea 22.13
121 +0.7% PB
14 Brendan Ritchie Hamilton logoHamilton 22.17
120 +0.1% PB
15 Cody Liedel Dundee Community logoDundee Community 22.37
116 +0.8% PB
16 Codey Clewell Wayland Union logoWayland Union 22.38
116 +0.5% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Joey Mangner Chelsea logoChelsea 20.76
147 +0.1% PB
2 Christian Bart East Grand Rapids logoEast Grand Rapids 20.87
145 +1.5% PB
3 Cameron Moran Dundee Community logoDundee Community 20.97
143 +1.4% PB
4 Maxwell Stafford Milan logoMilan 21.22
138 +1.7% PB
5 Nolan Briggs Byron Center logoByron Center 21.24
138 +1.2% PB
6 Cameron Peel Spring Lake logoSpring Lake 21.47
133 0.0%
7 Ryan Armbrustmacher Dewitt logoDewitt 21.64
130 +0.8% PB
8 Evan Wonner Saint Clair logoSaint Clair 21.74
128 +1.2% PB
9 Oliver Cafferty Cranbrook Kingswood logoCranbrook Kingswood 21.75
128 +1.4% PB
9 Jake Boender Grand Rapids Christian logoGrand Rapids Christian 21.75
128 +1.1% PB
11 Zach Lee Chelsea logoChelsea 21.87
126 +0.1% PB
12 Collin Babycz Chelsea logoChelsea 21.94
124 +1.6% PB
13 Codey Clewell Wayland Union logoWayland Union 22.09
122 +1.8% PB
13 Michael McLaughlan Cranbrook Kingswood logoCranbrook Kingswood 22.09
122
15 Cody Liedel Dundee Community logoDundee Community 22.17
120 +1.6% PB
15 Brendan Ritchie Hamilton logoHamilton 22.17
120 +0.1% PB
17 Ricky Holly Plainwell logoPlainwell 22.28
118 -1.1%
18 Jared Bishop Charlotte logoCharlotte 22.47
115 +1.4% PB
19 Emil Dantzler Avondale logoAvondale 22.53
114 +0.5% PB
20 Charlie Slajus Spring Lake logoSpring Lake 22.57
113 -0.2%
21 Francisco Mosquera Allegan logoAllegan 22.59
113 -0.8%
22 Andre Sosa Detroit Country Day logoDetroit Country Day 22.64
112 +5.7% PB
23 Justin Woodbury Saint Johns logoSaint Johns 22.83
108 -0.8%
23 Eric Schock Spring Lake logoSpring Lake 22.83
108 +0.1% PB
25 Benjamin Brittain Haslett logoHaslett 23.04
105 -0.9%
26 Gerrit Wiegerink Holland Christian logoHolland Christian 23.18
103 -1.4%
27 Fisher Rose Riverview logoRiverview 23.31
100 +2.0% PB
28 Cameron Wood Riverview logoRiverview 23.39
99 -1.9%