Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Colleran
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 30 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Will Munstermann
Hamden
|
Hamden | SR | 27 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tyler Jester
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SR | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Kyle Lumsden
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | JR | 25 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Wynne
Chase Collegiate School
|
Chase Collegiate School | SR | 24 | – | ||
6 |
Ethan Keyes
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
Scott Adler
Staples
|
Staples | JR | 22 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Lewis
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | FR | 21 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Kevin Tierney
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SO | 19 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Li
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | JR | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Peter Lebedev
Westhill
|
Westhill | SR | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Twiss
Staples
|
Staples | SO | 15 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Evan Fuller
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | FR | 14 | – | ||
14 |
Tyler Heidgerd
Southington
|
Southington | FR | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Mateo Roldan-Vasco
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | SO | 12 | +3.7% | SB | |
16 |
Justin Lovro
Staples
|
Staples | SO | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Nicolas Tricard
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Spandan Rath
Conard
|
Conard | SR | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Alek Karosas
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Rogers
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ethan Fielding
Chase Collegiate School
|
Chase Collegiate School | JR | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Andrew Daur
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | JR | 3 | – | ||
23 |
Flynn Coffey
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Chris Schreiner
Fairfield Co-Op
|
Fairfield Co-Op | SR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Colleran
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 123 | +2.7% | SB | |
2 |
Kyle Lumsden
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
3 |
Scott Adler
Staples
|
Staples | JR | 112 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Will Munstermann
Hamden
|
Hamden | SR | 112 | – | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Jester
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Wynne
Chase Collegiate School
|
Chase Collegiate School | SR | 110 | – | ||
7 |
Ethan Keyes
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 109 | – | PB | |
8 |
Thomas Lewis
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | FR | 108 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Li
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | JR | 108 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Peter Lebedev
Westhill
|
Westhill | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
11 |
Kevin Tierney
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SO | 105 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Austin Twiss
Staples
|
Staples | SO | 102 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Tyler Heidgerd
Southington
|
Southington | FR | 99 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mateo Roldan-Vasco
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | SO | 98 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Evan Fuller
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | FR | 98 | – | ||
16 |
Justin Lovro
Staples
|
Staples | SO | 98 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nicolas Tricard
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SR | 94 | – | ||
18 |
Andrew Daur
Greenwich
|
Greenwich | JR | 92 | – | ||
19 |
Alek Karosas
Guilford
|
Guilford | SR | 92 | +1.0% | SB | |
20 |
Evan Bender
Southington
|
Southington | JR | 91 | – | PB | |
21 |
Spandan Rath
Conard
|
Conard | SR | 90 | – | ||
22 |
Flynn Coffey
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | SO | 89 | – | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Fielding
Chase Collegiate School
|
Chase Collegiate School | JR | 88 | – | ||
24 |
Chris Schreiner
Fairfield Co-Op
|
Fairfield Co-Op | SR | 82 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Rogers
Fairfield College Prep
|
Fairfield College Prep | FR | 82 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Lott
Staples
|
Staples | FR | 81 | – | ||
27 |
Brian Liao
Glastonbury
|
Glastonbury | SO | 81 | – | ||
28 |
Colby Mazzoni
Norwalk
|
Norwalk | FR | 80 | – | ||
29 |
Julian Flores
Conard
|
Conard | FR | 78 | – | ||
30 |
Sarah Meade
Southington
|
Southington | FR | 74 | – | ||
31 |
Bowen Redgate
Trumbull
|
Trumbull | JR | 64 | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Johnson
Trumbull
|
Trumbull | FR | 59 | – | ||
33 |
Sidharth Singla
Hamden
|
Hamden | FR | 50 | – | ||
34 |
Nathan Aviles
Crosby
|
Crosby | SO | 49 | – | ||
35 |
Andrew Simmons
Danbury
|
Danbury | FR | 37 | – | ||
– |
Sebastian Brice
Westhill
|
Westhill | SO | – | – |