Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Moran
Oxford
|
Oxford | SR | 30 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Karangekis
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SR | 27 | – | ||
3 |
Lucas Racevicius
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 26 | – | PB | |
4 |
Chris Weber
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | SO | 25 | – | ||
5 |
Liam Connors
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | JR | 24 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Matyszczyk
Saint Joseph HS
|
Saint Joseph HS | SO | 23 | – | PB | |
7 |
RJ Zellner
Sheehan
|
Sheehan | SO | 22 | -1.6% | ||
8 |
Jake Torello
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | JR | 21 | – |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jacob Melia
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | JR | 19 | ||
10 |
Tristan Huang
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | SR | 17 | ||
11 |
Justin Lam
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 16 | ||
12 |
Carlos Torres
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 15 | PB | |
13 |
Danny O'Leary
Litchfield
|
Litchfield | FR | 14 | ||
14 |
Ethan Hull
Bolton
|
Bolton | SO | 13 | PB | |
15 |
Derek Tomlin
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 12 | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Persechino
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SO | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Victor Falkowski
Ansonia
|
Ansonia | SO | 9 | ||
18 |
Nick Janofsky
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | SO | 7 | ||
19 |
Adam DiDomenico
Sheehan
|
Sheehan | FR | 6 | PB | |
20 |
Kelly Stotler
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | FR | 5 | ||
21 |
Serhiy Sokhan
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | 4 | ||
22 |
Zulqarnain Abdulla
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 3 | ||
23 |
Jake Stow
Woodland Regional
|
Woodland Regional | JR | 2 | ||
24 |
Spencer Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | SO | 1 |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Spencer Moran
Oxford
|
Oxford | SR | 133 | +1.7% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Karangekis
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SR | 116 | – | ||
3 |
Chris Weber
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | SO | 114 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Racevicius
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
5 |
Liam Connors
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | JR | 100 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jake Torello
Haddam Killingworth
|
Haddam Killingworth | JR | 93 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Matyszczyk
Saint Joseph HS
|
Saint Joseph HS | SO | 90 | – | PB | |
8 |
RJ Zellner
Sheehan
|
Sheehan | SO | 84 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Jacob Melia
East Catholic
|
East Catholic | JR | 84 | – | ||
10 |
Justin Lam
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | JR | 82 | – | ||
11 |
Ethan Hull
Bolton
|
Bolton | SO | 80 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Huang
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | SR | 79 | – | ||
13 |
Carlos Torres
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SR | 78 | – | PB | |
14 |
Derek Tomlin
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
15 |
Danny O'Leary
Litchfield
|
Litchfield | FR | 75 | – | ||
16 |
Ryan Persechino
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SO | 74 | – | ||
17 |
Victor Falkowski
Ansonia
|
Ansonia | SO | 74 | – | ||
18 |
Zulqarnain Abdulla
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 73 | – | ||
19 |
Spencer Kimble
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | SO | 73 | – | PB | |
20 |
Nick Janofsky
Brookfield
|
Brookfield | SO | 70 | – | ||
21 |
Kelly Stotler
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | FR | 70 | – | ||
22 |
Serhiy Sokhan
Seymour
|
Seymour | SR | 68 | – | ||
23 |
Adam DiDomenico
Sheehan
|
Sheehan | FR | 68 | – | PB | |
24 |
Jake Stow
Woodland Regional
|
Woodland Regional | JR | 67 | – | ||
25 |
Alex Pillis
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | FR | 66 | – | ||
26 |
Christopher Ryan
Sheehan
|
Sheehan | SR | 66 | – | ||
27 |
Jack Kennedy
Shepaug Valley
|
Shepaug Valley | SO | 65 | – | ||
28 |
Laura Kunkel
Northwest Catholic
|
Northwest Catholic | SR | 65 | – | ||
29 |
Mark Dolan
Granby Memorial
|
Granby Memorial | FR | 63 | – | ||
30 |
Karoline Morton
Northwestern Regional
|
Northwestern Regional | SO | 61 | – | PB | |
31 |
Paul Marceski
Wamogo
|
Wamogo | SR | 60 | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Perrotti
Sacred Heart
|
Sacred Heart | SO | 57 | – | ||
33 |
Noah Falkowski
Ansonia
|
Ansonia | SR | 55 | – | ||
34 |
Dan Flaherty
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | JR | 54 | – | ||
35 |
Antonio D'Amelio
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 52 | – | ||
36 |
Sindy Gorka
Nonnewaug
|
Nonnewaug | FR | 51 | – | ||
37 |
Luciano D'Amelio
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | FR | 46 | – |