Site logo

2017 New York Boys Federation Championships

100 Free Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Tyler Hill Horace Greeley logo 44.53
157 +2.3% PB
2 Andrew Stange Saint Anthonys logo 45.29
150 +0.8% PB
3 Brandon Amthor Brockport logo 45.41
148 +1.7% PB
4 Seth Farrand Olean logo 45.70
146 +3.0% PB
5 MacLean Crossley Watertown Senior logo 45.72
145 -0.2%
6 Christian Thomas Our Lady Of Lourdes logo 45.80
145 +1.8% PB
7 Alex Park Half Hollow Hills East logo 46.01
143 +1.8% PB
8 Aristides Speres Fordham Prep logo 46.38
139 +1.3% PB
9 Jake Ruffolo Canisius logo 46.98
134 +1.7% PB
10 Joshua Southren Suffern Senior logo 47.03
133 +0.4% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
11 Christian Sztolcman Chaminade logo 45.62
146 +2.2% PB
12 Alec Hoch Orchard Park logo 46.32
140 +3.1% PB
13 Brendon Kolar Sayville logo 46.63
137 +1.4% PB
14 Will Eng Massapequa logo 47.43
130 -1.2%
14 Ethan Ballard Queensbury Senior logo 47.43
130 +9.3% PB
14 Robert Mangan Ithaca Senior logo 47.43
130 +0.2% PB
14 Bruce Kane Brockport logo 47.43
130 +0.9% PB
18 Nick Neri Sachem North logo 47.45
130 -1.7%
19 Timothy Ho Queens HS for Science logo 48.28
122 -2.6%
20 Christian Moy Bronx School of Science logo 48.54
120 +0.5% PB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
21 Jared Ritz Victor Senior logo 47.10
133 +0.2% PB
22 Tyler Regelsberger Churchville Chili Cntrl Office logo 47.87
126 -0.4%
23 Jared Finn North Rockland logo 47.98
125 +0.4% PB
24 Nolan Benson Spencerport logo 48.19
123 PB
25 Josh Tsai Shenendehowa logo 48.21
123 -0.9%
26 Ted Mebust Cooperstown Central logo 48.22
123 -0.7%
27 Joseph Gravino Guilderland logo 48.32
122 -1.7%
28 Clayton Bennice Ballston Spa logo 48.38
122 -1.8%
29 Eian Mckeon Pine Bush Senior logo 48.49
121 -1.1%
30 Tom Griffin Liverpool logo 48.75
118 -1.9%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Andrew Stange Saint Anthonys logo 45.41
148 +0.5% PB
2 Brandon Amthor Brockport logo 45.42
148 +1.6% PB
3 Seth Farrand Olean logo 45.53
147 +3.3% PB
4 MacLean Crossley Watertown Senior logo 45.89
144 -0.5%
5 Christian Thomas Our Lady Of Lourdes logo 45.93
143 +1.5% PB
6 Tyler Hill Horace Greeley logo 46.10
142 -1.2%
7 Alex Park Half Hollow Hills East logo 46.21
141 +1.4% PB
8 Aristides Speres Fordham Prep logo 46.26
140 +1.6% PB
9 Joshua Southren Suffern Senior logo 46.59
137 +1.4% PB
10 Jake Ruffolo Canisius logo 46.64
137 +2.4% PB
11 Robert Mangan Ithaca Senior logo 46.89
135 +1.3% PB
12 Christian Sztolcman Chaminade logo 46.92
134 -0.5%
13 Alec Hoch Orchard Park logo 47.04
133 +1.6% PB
14 Brendon Kolar Sayville logo 47.06
133 +0.5% PB
15 Will Eng Massapequa logo 47.39
130 -1.1%
16 Bruce Kane Brockport logo 47.51
129 +0.8% PB
17 Ethan Ballard Queensbury Senior logo 47.64
128 +8.9% PB
18 Nick Neri Sachem North logo 47.69
127 -2.2%
19 Timothy Ho Queens HS for Science logo 47.70
127 -1.4%
20 Christian Moy Bronx School of Science logo 47.80
127 +2.0% PB
21 Jared Ritz Victor Senior logo 47.81
126 -1.3%
22 Joseph Gravino Guilderland logo 47.85
126 -0.7%
23 Josh Tsai Shenendehowa logo 48.00
125 -0.5%
23 Ted Mebust Cooperstown Central logo 48.00
125 -0.2%
25 Eian Mckeon Pine Bush Senior logo 48.08
124 -0.2%
26 Tyler Regelsberger Churchville Chili Cntrl Office logo 48.12
124 -0.9%
27 Jared Finn North Rockland logo 48.13
124 +0.0% PB
28 Nolan Benson Spencerport logo 48.18
123 PB
29 Tom Griffin Liverpool logo 48.20
123 -0.7%
30 Clayton Bennice Ballston Spa logo 48.31
122 -1.7%
31 Dylan Hsieh Jericho Senior logo 48.34
122 +0.4% PB
32 Andrey Dagayev Sayville logo 48.37
122 +0.0% PB
33 Delano Townsend George Hewlett logo 48.38
122 -2.3%
34 Nolan West Springville logo 48.46
121 +1.4% PB
35 Derek Knight Port Chester logo 48.47
121 -0.4%
36 Connor Way Watertown Senior logo 48.61
120 +0.3% PB
37 Michael Baione Arlington logo 48.62
119 +0.2% PB
38 Sungyuk-Joe Kwak Syosset Senior logo 48.72
119 -1.4%
39 Christian Montanez Churchville Chili Cntrl Office logo 48.78
118 +0.1% SB
40 Daniel Mullen Mexico logo 48.81
118 -0.7%
41 Steven Amato Fordham Prep logo 48.85
118 -1.3%
42 Daniel Shteynvarts Susan Wagner logo 48.86
117 -0.8%
43 John Fitzgerald Shaker logo 48.88
117 -1.6%
44 Bryan Liu Niskayuna logo 48.89
117 -0.6%
45 Collin Webb Barker logo 48.94
117 -0.5%
46 Leo Kuyl New Paltz Senior logo 49.05
116 -1.0%
47 Ryan Zhang Francis Lewis logo 49.13
115 -2.6%
48 Francis Moran Fordham Prep logo 49.19
115 +3.6% PB
49 Will Lowe South Jefferson logo 49.20
115 -3.1%
50 Will Coddington Monroe Woodbury logo 49.24
114 -1.1%
51 Ethan McCormac East Hampton logo 49.29
114 -1.1%
52 Joe deLyra Chaminade logo 49.34
113
53 Nate Medina Maine Endwell Senior logo 49.42
113 -2.2%
54 Chris Sommer Warwick Valley logo 49.51
112 -1.6%
55 Dalton Harney Plattsburgh Senior logo 51.32
98
Duncan Kaja Chaminade logo NS