Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | SO | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Casey
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | SO | 21 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Evan Zhang
Francis Lewis
|
Francis Lewis | SR | 20 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Michael Chang
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 19 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Luke Kennedy
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Board
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | JR | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Wilson
Kellenberg
|
Kellenberg | SR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Sean Flynn
Suffern Senior
|
Suffern Senior | JR | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Joshua Zock
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SR | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Tanner Damico
Ballston Spa
|
Ballston Spa | SR | 13 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Josh Bryant
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | JR | 11 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Lee
Great Neck South
|
Great Neck South | SO | 9 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
John Wadsworth
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SR | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SO | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | FR | 6 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Steven Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | JR | 5 | -1.5% | ||
17 |
ryan hagadorn
West Genesee
|
West Genesee | SR | 4 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Shane Treanor
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SR | 3 | -1.5% | ||
19 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | FR | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Aleksey Makarov
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | SO | 1 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Elias Econopouly
Rhinebeck
|
Rhinebeck | SR | 123 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | 121 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Andrew Schmitt
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 118 | -1.9% | ||
24 |
James Wun
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | JR | 115 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Maxwell Bent
Schenect-Colonie
|
Schenect-Colonie | JR | 115 | -0.1% | ||
25 |
Jack Shashaty
Saint Peters
|
Saint Peters | SR | 115 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Andrew Choi
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SO | 113 | -3.7% | ||
28 |
Brian Harding
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 111 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Trevor McCabe
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 111 | +3.1% | SB | |
30 |
Chandler Tucker
Bellmore-Merrick
|
Bellmore-Merrick | JR | 110 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jason Louser
ShorehamWadingR
|
ShorehamWadingR | SO | 145 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Jack Casey
Hauppauge
|
Hauppauge | SO | 142 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Board
BurntHillsScotia
|
BurntHillsScotia | JR | 140 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Michael Chang
Saint Anthony's
|
Saint Anthony's | SO | 140 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Evan Zhang
Francis Lewis
|
Francis Lewis | SR | 140 | -2.7% | ||
6 |
Luke Kennedy
Hamburg
|
Hamburg | SR | 139 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Patrick Wilson
Kellenberg
|
Kellenberg | SR | 134 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Joshua Zock
Valley Central
|
Valley Central | SR | 134 | +0.1% | PB | |
9 |
Tanner Damico
Ballston Spa
|
Ballston Spa | SR | 133 | +1.0% | SB | |
10 |
Sean Flynn
Suffern Senior
|
Suffern Senior | JR | 132 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Andy Lee
Great Neck South
|
Great Neck South | SO | 129 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Josh Bryant
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | JR | 129 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
John Wadsworth
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SR | 128 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Steven Yu
Shaker
|
Shaker | JR | 125 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Nik Daly
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SO | 125 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Shane Treanor
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SR | 124 | -0.5% | ||
17 |
ryan hagadorn
West Genesee
|
West Genesee | SR | 121 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Liam Loveless
Fox Lane
|
Fox Lane | FR | 121 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Aleksey Makarov
Newburgh Free
|
Newburgh Free | SO | 120 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Aidan Kreiley
Dansville
|
Dansville | FR | 119 | +2.4% | PB | |
21 |
Elias Econopouly
Rhinebeck
|
Rhinebeck | SR | 119 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Andrew Choi
Monroe Woodbury
|
Monroe Woodbury | SO | 118 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Jack Shashaty
Saint Peters
|
Saint Peters | SR | 118 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Brian Harding
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | JR | 116 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Kaleb Hotaling
Shenendehowa
|
Shenendehowa | SO | 116 | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Trevor McCabe
Avon
|
Avon | JR | 115 | +4.2% | SB | |
27 |
Andrew Schmitt
Horace Greeley
|
Horace Greeley | SR | 115 | -2.7% | ||
28 |
Maxwell Bent
Schenect-Colonie
|
Schenect-Colonie | JR | 114 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Chandler Tucker
Bellmore-Merrick
|
Bellmore-Merrick | JR | 113 | -1.0% | ||
30 |
James Wun
Syosset Senior
|
Syosset Senior | JR | 112 | -1.9% | ||
31 |
Nick Neri
Sachem North
|
Sachem North | SR | 111 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Kyle Kreuscher
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 110 | +0.7% | SB | |
33 |
Drew Hamelink
Newfane
|
Newfane | SR | 109 | -1.2% | ||
34 |
Nicholas Mattone
Chaminade
|
Chaminade | SR | 108 | -1.8% | ||
35 |
Matt Keane
Lakeland-Panas
|
Lakeland-Panas | JR | 107 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
Matthew Walker
Kenmore West
|
Kenmore West | SO | 107 | +0.4% | PB | |
37 |
Karl Grunder
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | – | 107 | -2.9% | ||
38 |
Caleb Vreeland
Minisink Valley
|
Minisink Valley | JR | 105 | -2.8% | ||
39 |
Hunter Reynolds
Franklin Academy
|
Franklin Academy | SR | 73 | – | ||
– |
George Litvinov
Garden City
|
Garden City | SR | – | – | ||
– |
William Eaton
Wlmsvl East
|
Wlmsvl East | SO | – | – |