Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Dahlgren
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Trepanier
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 16 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Erik Gessner
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Jasper Appleton
Eagan
|
Eagan | SR | 14 | +1.8% | SB | |
6 |
Andrew Gray
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Torborg
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nate Stone
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | SR | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Shelstad
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | FR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 6 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Andrew Ullman
Spring Lake Park
|
Spring Lake Park | FR | 5 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Ryan Everly
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Greg Pehl
Irondale
|
Irondale | SR | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Hans Hover
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 2 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Nik
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 1 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joshua Withers
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 148 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Andrew Trepanier
Lakeville North
|
Lakeville North | SO | 146 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Erik Gessner
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | JR | 143 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Dahlgren
Chanhassen
|
Chanhassen | JR | 143 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Marco Conati
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 137 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Jasper Appleton
Eagan
|
Eagan | SR | 136 | +1.5% | SB | |
7 |
Andrew Gray
Edina
|
Edina | SO | 135 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brady Torborg
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | JR | 135 | – | PB | |
9 |
Corey Lau
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | SR | 134 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nate Stone
Saint Louis Park
|
Saint Louis Park | SR | 134 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Shelstad
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka | FR | 132 | +1.6% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Ullman
Spring Lake Park
|
Spring Lake Park | FR | 128 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Hans Hover
Shakopee
|
Shakopee | SR | 126 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Greg Pehl
Irondale
|
Irondale | SR | 125 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ryan Everly
Saint Michael
|
Saint Michael | SR | 124 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Nik
Eden Prairie
|
Eden Prairie | JR | 123 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Andrew Lind
Lakeville South
|
Lakeville South | SR | 123 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hosam El-Hammamy
Andover
|
Andover | SR | 121 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Samuel Larson
Stillwater
|
Stillwater | SR | 121 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Aiden Fairman
Saint Paul Central
|
Saint Paul Central | SO | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Gunnar Niemeyer
Brainerd
|
Brainerd | JR | 120 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Kit Chow
Burnsville
|
Burnsville | – | 119 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Grant Toenges
Rosemount
|
Rosemount | JR | 118 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Stephen Smith
Cambridge Isanti
|
Cambridge Isanti | JR | 114 | +2.2% | SB | |
25 |
Tim Hough
Rochester Mayo
|
Rochester Mayo | SO | 111 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Mitchell Whyte
North Saint Paul
|
North Saint Paul | JR | – | – |