Site logo

2017 Ohio State Championships

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:00.57
161 -0.2%
2 Hanna Gresser Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:01.29
158 +0.1% SB
3 Ally Wharton Lincoln logoLincoln 2:04.18
146 +0.3% PB
4 Carly Hart Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:04.47
145 +0.6% PB
5 Felicia Pasadyn Brunswick logoBrunswick 2:05.28
142 +2.4% PB
6 Lauren Thomas Mason logoMason 2:05.57
141 -1.1%
7 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 2:06.43
137 -0.9%
8 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 2:06.56
137 -0.5%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Megan Glass Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:03.96
147 +1.2% PB
10 Gianna Ferrante Mayfield logoMayfield 2:06.53
137 +0.4% PB
11 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 2:06.74
136 -1.3%
12 Mia Lachey New Albany logoNew Albany 2:06.84
136 -0.7%
13 Annie Lochridge Hoover logoHoover 2:07.12
135 +1.1% PB
14 Brynna Wolfe Kings logoKings 2:07.19
134 -0.7%
15 Giovanna Cappabianca Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:07.94
131 -1.2%
16 Madeline Dyer Firestone Senior logoFirestone Senior 2:07.95
131 -1.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Hanna Gresser Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:01.80
156 -0.3%
2 Dakota Elliott Upper Arlington logoUpper Arlington 2:02.16
154 -1.5%
3 Ally Wharton Lincoln logoLincoln 2:04.62
144 -0.1%
4 Lauren Thomas Mason logoMason 2:05.56
141 -1.1%
5 Felicia Pasadyn Brunswick logoBrunswick 2:05.76
140 +2.1% PB
6 Paige McCormick Hudson logoHudson 2:05.80
140 -0.4%
7 Carly Hart Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:05.86
139 -0.5%
8 Sarah Turchanik North Royalton logoNorth Royalton 2:06.32
138 -0.3%
9 Rachel Peroni Olentangy Liberty logoOlentangy Liberty 2:06.88
135 -1.4%
10 Megan Glass Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:07.32
134 -1.5%
11 Mia Lachey New Albany logoNew Albany 2:07.88
132 -1.5%
12 Gianna Ferrante Mayfield logoMayfield 2:08.04
131 -0.7%
13 Brynna Wolfe Kings logoKings 2:08.18
130 -1.5%
14 Madeline Dyer Firestone Senior logoFirestone Senior 2:08.43
130 -1.5%
15 Annie Lochridge Hoover logoHoover 2:08.78
128 -0.2%
16 Giovanna Cappabianca Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:08.85
128 -1.9%
17 Gabrielle Brust Watkins Memorial logoWatkins Memorial 2:09.08
127 -2.2%
18 Anna DelGado Saint Ursula (Cincinnati) logoSaint Ursula (Cincinnati) 2:09.47
126 -0.9%
19 Alexis Prenzlin Fremont Ross logoFremont Ross 2:09.58
125 +6.4% PB
20 Bryanna Renuart Walsh Jesuit logoWalsh Jesuit 2:09.90
124 -0.9%
21 Janessa Mathews Pickerington North logoPickerington North 2:10.18
123 -2.7%
22 Agnes Bahr Anthony Wayne logoAnthony Wayne 2:10.37
122 +0.6% PB
23 Margaret Walther Centerville logoCenterville 2:10.50
122 -2.4%
24 Margaret Clough Springboro logoSpringboro 2:11.85
117 -2.4%