Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Sampson
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | JR | 20 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
justin Fleagle
Celina
|
Celina | FR | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Greg Kalin
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | 16 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Eismann
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Blatt
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Owen Hanna
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Nathan Mitchell
Miami Valley
|
Miami Valley | SR | 12 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Hunter Armstrong
Dover
|
Dover | SO | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Scott Bowman
University School
|
University School | SR | 9 | -0.5% | ||
10 |
Skyler Tavenner
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake | SR | 7 | +0.2% | SB | |
11 |
Kevin Leibold
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SO | 6 | -2.5% | ||
12 |
Jack Campbell
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 5 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Drew Sexton
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Matt Stipkovich
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SR | 3 | -1.2% | ||
15 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Ben Sealts
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Sampson
Bellbrook
|
Bellbrook | JR | 142 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Greg Kalin
Seven Hills Upper
|
Seven Hills Upper | SO | 141 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Eismann
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 141 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Hanna
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin
|
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin | SO | 138 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Connor Blatt
Carroll
|
Carroll | JR | 137 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
justin Fleagle
Celina
|
Celina | FR | 136 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Hunter Armstrong
Dover
|
Dover | SO | 133 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Mitchell
Miami Valley
|
Miami Valley | SR | 132 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Scott Bowman
University School
|
University School | SR | 132 | +0.4% | SB | |
10 |
Kevin Leibold
Archbishop Alter
|
Archbishop Alter | SO | 131 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Drew Sexton
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 127 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Skyler Tavenner
Indian Lake
|
Indian Lake | SR | 125 | +0.2% | SB | |
13 |
Matt Stipkovich
Kirtland
|
Kirtland | SR | 125 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Sealts
Ottawa Glandorf
|
Ottawa Glandorf | SR | 120 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Spencer Bystrom
Beachwood
|
Beachwood | SO | 119 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jack Campbell
Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
|
Columbus Academy (Gahanna) | SO | 118 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Jackson Comer
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SO | 116 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Isaac Esposito
Hawken
|
Hawken | SO | 115 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Will Jordan
Wyoming
|
Wyoming | JR | 114 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Jared Watson
Alliance
|
Alliance | SR | 114 | -6.0% | ||
21 |
Jack Dowling
Indian Hill
|
Indian Hill | – | 113 | -1.4% | ||
22 |
Scott Overbey
Mariemont
|
Mariemont | SR | 112 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Michael Johnston
Wapakoneta
|
Wapakoneta | JR | 109 | -3.3% | ||
24 |
Graham Lane
University School
|
University School | SR | 109 | -1.9% |