Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alberto Mestre
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 32 | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 28 | +0.4% | SB | |
3 |
Gabriel Mathews
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 27 | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Julian Klenner
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | SO | 26 | – | PB | |
5 |
Patricio Madero
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Jimmy Parker
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 24 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Waterland
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 23 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Christian Alberga
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 22 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 20 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Cole Whitsett
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
T.J. Brooks
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 16 | – | ||
12 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 15 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Brooks Glanton
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | JR | 14 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 13 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Samuel Macdonald
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 12 | – | PB | |
16 |
Andrew Morris
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
William Kantaros
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 9 | – | PB | |
18 |
JooYeob Kim
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 7 | – | PB | |
19 |
Andrew Karr
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Eric Oh
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Schiavone
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Tyler Windsor
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 3 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
JP Dencker
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | SO | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Wesley
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 1 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alberto Mestre
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 159 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabriel Mathews
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 139 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Michael Blank
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 135 | -1.8% | ||
4 |
Patricio Madero
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SR | 134 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jimmy Parker
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 134 | +4.0% | PB | |
6 |
Julian Klenner
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | SO | 130 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Alberga
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 130 | – | ||
8 |
Daniel Waterland
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 125 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Cole Whitsett
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 124 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Chris Hincks
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 124 | -0.9% | ||
9 |
T.J. Brooks
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 124 | – | ||
12 |
Andrew Morris
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 121 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Macdonald
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 121 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Omenitsch
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 119 | -5.7% | ||
15 |
Jay Walton
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 119 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Brooks Glanton
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | JR | 118 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
William Kantaros
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 116 | – | PB | |
18 |
JooYeob Kim
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 115 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Schiavone
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SO | 114 | – | PB | |
20 |
Eric Oh
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 112 | +0.6% | PB | |
21 |
Tyler Windsor
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 111 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
JP Dencker
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | SO | 111 | +5.8% | PB | |
23 |
Andrew Karr
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 110 | +1.8% | PB | |
24 |
Ben Wesley
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 109 | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Jake Haines
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | SR | 108 | – | ||
26 |
Darius Merke
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 108 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Finn Lillis
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 106 | – | ||
28 |
Jyasi Daniel
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 106 | +0.0% | PB | |
29 |
Aaron Zhao
George School
|
George School | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
30 |
Nathaniel Smith
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 101 | – | PB | |
31 |
Eric Hope
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SR | 100 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Andrew Knaus
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 99 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Charlie Chen
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 98 | – | ||
33 |
Will Downing
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SO | 98 | +2.9% | PB | |
35 |
Vincent Luo
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 98 | – | PB | |
36 |
Cooper Berkoff
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 98 | – | PB | |
37 |
Thomas Hannah
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | SR | 98 | +1.0% | PB | |
38 |
Woodrow Jones
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 98 | – | ||
39 |
Ross Harryhill
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 95 | – | PB | |
40 |
Jonathan Xue
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SR | 95 | – | ||
41 |
Jason Tsz Lok Cho
Perkiomen School
|
Perkiomen School | SR | 95 | – | ||
42 |
Brendan Cellucci
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 94 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tommy Foley
Brunswick School (CT)
|
Brunswick School (CT) | – | 94 | +3.3% | PB | |
44 |
Darren Danaie
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 93 | -3.0% | ||
44 |
Andrew Brooks
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SO | 93 | – | PB | |
46 |
Nolan McGrann
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SR | 92 | – | PB | |
47 |
Jonah Perry
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 91 | – | ||
48 |
Chris Callegari
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SR | 91 | – | PB | |
49 |
Bobby Tanakulthon
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 91 | – | ||
50 |
Gavin Sims
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 90 | +1.9% | PB | |
51 |
Marvin Dominguez
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | FR | 90 | – | ||
51 |
Aaron Stern
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 90 | – | ||
53 |
Alex MacKay
Kiski Area High School
|
Kiski Area High School | – | 89 | – | ||
54 |
Zhenfeng Qiu
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | – | 89 | – | PB | |
54 |
John Leo Luecke
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 89 | +9.4% | PB | |
56 |
Will McGill
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | JR | 89 | +2.4% | PB | |
56 |
Chris Purcell
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 89 | – | PB | |
58 |
Derek Walkush
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 87 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sean McGarrity
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 87 | – | PB | |
60 |
James Bruno
Shipley
|
Shipley | JR | 86 | – | PB | |
60 |
Ryan Sanfilippo
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | JR | 86 | – | ||
62 |
Brennan Robinson
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SO | 85 | – | PB | |
63 |
Michael Schwarz
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | SR | 85 | +0.1% | PB | |
64 |
John Robinson
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SR | 84 | – | ||
65 |
Kaleb Nuckles-Polen
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 83 | – | PB | |
66 |
Henry Grady
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | 83 | – | ||
67 |
Sean McLafferty
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 82 | – | PB | |
68 |
Luke Addington
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 81 | – | PB | |
69 |
Gordon Montgomery
Trinity (Willow Park)
|
Trinity (Willow Park) | SR | 81 | – | ||
70 |
Ethan Rizzuto
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 81 | – | ||
71 |
Scott McKinney
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | – | 80 | +0.9% | PB | |
72 |
Melvin Ku
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | – | 80 | – | ||
73 |
Thomas Russell
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 79 | – | ||
74 |
Mike Fu
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | SR | 75 | -0.1% | ||
75 |
Colson Andrews
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 75 | – | PB | |
76 |
Kevin Escott
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 74 | +0.2% | SB | |
76 |
Jason Chen
The Haverford School
|
The Haverford School | SO | 74 | – | ||
76 |
Martin Lederman
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 74 | – | ||
79 |
Will Spivey
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | JR | 74 | -0.1% | ||
80 |
Matt Berger
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
80 |
Ethan Ng
Packer
|
Packer | JR | 71 | – | ||
82 |
Justin Stokes
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 71 | – | PB | |
83 |
Grant Henne
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SO | 70 | – | ||
84 |
Michael Depman
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 70 | – | ||
85 |
Julian DeMann
Poly Prep Country Day
|
Poly Prep Country Day | JR | 69 | – | ||
86 |
Ben Lo
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | JR | 69 | – | ||
87 |
Jack Waite
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | SR | 68 | – | ||
88 |
Daryl Corprew
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SR | 68 | – | PB | |
89 |
Jaxson Bick
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 67 | +0.2% | PB | |
90 |
Phillip Kuri
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 66 | +2.7% | PB | |
91 |
Chris Long
Pennington
|
Pennington | FR | 65 | – | ||
92 |
Wyatt Blair
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | – | 64 | – | ||
93 |
Jeffrey Cheng
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 64 | – | PB | |
94 |
Charlie Brandow
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | JR | 63 | -0.5% | ||
95 |
Jonathan Gross
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | 62 | -1.5% | ||
96 |
Esteban Ancona
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | JR | 62 | +1.6% | PB | |
97 |
Kevin Sporici
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 61 | – | ||
98 |
Colton Zampelli
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | SR | 61 | -0.9% | ||
99 |
Ethan Tse
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | JR | 60 | – | ||
100 |
Dylan Ng
Packer
|
Packer | JR | 60 | -0.9% | ||
101 |
Edward Morgan
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 59 | – | PB | |
102 |
Max Bender
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 58 | – | PB | |
103 |
Ben Grossman
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SR | 50 | – | PB | |
104 |
Jeffrey Chang
Shipley
|
Shipley | FR | 47 | – | ||
105 |
Ben Kaplan
Montclair Kimberley
|
Montclair Kimberley | – | 47 | – | ||
106 |
Jayson Henry
Peddie
|
Peddie | FR | 46 | – | ||
107 |
Ian Reape
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 46 | – | ||
108 |
Julien Vongvixay
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 46 | – | ||
109 |
Matthew Gordon
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | FR | 42 | – | ||
110 |
Gideon Powell
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 42 | – | ||
111 |
Joshua Rodriguez
Saint Benedicts Prep
|
Saint Benedicts Prep | SO | 39 | – | ||
112 |
Ezra Kruger.
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 35 | – | ||
113 |
Aidan White
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | SO | 27 | – | ||
114 |
Srikar Surapaneni
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 26 | – | ||
115 |
Danel Araten
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 24 | – | PB | |
116 |
Marc Woolley
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 17 | – | PB | |
117 |
Karthik Koneru
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | JR | – | – | PB | |
– |
B. Gray Randolph
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Solan O'Malley
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jerry Tang
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | – | NS | – | – | |
– |
Peter Zirnkilton
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SO | NS | – | – | |
– |
Frank McGann
Malvern Prep School
|
Malvern Prep School | FR | NS | – | – |