Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva Crouse
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 32 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sydney Winters
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SO | 28 | – | PB | |
3 |
Danielle Pong
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Allyson Ty
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 26 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Summer Will
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SO | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Sally Stockett
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 24 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
Nina Fitzgerald
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 23 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 22 | -0.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooklynn Hayes
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 20 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Ilana Price
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Sofia Acchione
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sian Longley
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
India Jackson
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
14 |
Emily Ryan
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SO | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Swartz
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Nikki Cannon
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 11 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Campbell Ratigan
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 9 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Emme Pike
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 7 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Hannah Griffith
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 6 | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sofia Makarova
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 5 | – | ||
21 |
Emily Kienzle
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Adelaide Lennon
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mina Shokoufandeh
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tobi Oliver
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | FR | 1 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sydney Winters
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SO | 141 | – | PB | |
2 |
Danielle Pong
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 138 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eva Crouse
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 136 | +2.4% | SB | |
4 |
Allyson Ty
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | JR | 131 | +6.0% | PB | |
5 |
Marissa Lopez-Ona
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 130 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Nina Fitzgerald
Pennington
|
Pennington | SR | 129 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Summer Will
Blair Academy
|
Blair Academy | SO | 128 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sally Stockett
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 125 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Brooklynn Hayes
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | SR | 122 | +3.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ilana Price
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 120 | – | PB | |
11 |
Emily Ryan
Hun School of Princeton
|
Hun School of Princeton | SO | 117 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Sian Longley
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 113 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Sofia Acchione
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
14 |
India Jackson
Agnes Irwin
|
Agnes Irwin | JR | 108 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Paige Swartz
The Hill School
|
The Hill School | JR | 108 | – | ||
16 |
Nikki Cannon
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | SR | 107 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Adelaide Lennon
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 107 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sofia Makarova
Mercersburg Academy
|
Mercersburg Academy | SR | 105 | – | ||
19 |
Emily Kienzle
Lawrenceville School
|
Lawrenceville School | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mina Shokoufandeh
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
21 |
Emme Pike
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | SO | 104 | -1.9% | ||
22 |
Campbell Ratigan
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SR | 104 | +2.6% | SB | |
22 |
Tobi Oliver
Norfolk Academy
|
Norfolk Academy | FR | 104 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Hannah Griffith
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | SR | 103 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Kathleen Ty
Phillips Academy
|
Phillips Academy | SO | 103 | +8.1% | PB | |
26 |
Lizzy DeMoine
Peddie
|
Peddie | JR | 101 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney West
The Linsly School
|
The Linsly School | JR | 98 | -3.1% | ||
28 |
Catherine Cooney
Springside Chestnut Hill
|
Springside Chestnut Hill | JR | 98 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Alicia Newman
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | FR | 98 | +4.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jenna Polidoro
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | JR | 94 | – | ||
31 |
Amber McKenzie
Suffield Academy
|
Suffield Academy | – | 94 | +4.8% | PB | |
31 |
Leydn McEvoy
Milton Academy
|
Milton Academy | FR | 94 | – | ||
33 |
Ayana Opong
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | – | 92 | +1.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ana Molestina
Packer
|
Packer | JR | 92 | +2.2% | PB | |
35 |
Michelle Lebed
Abington Friends
|
Abington Friends | SO | 91 | -0.1% | ||
36 |
Zoe Valdepenas-Mellor
George School
|
George School | JR | 89 | +8.3% | PB | |
37 |
Erin Chang
Baldwin
|
Baldwin | JR | 88 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Anya Fitzgerald
Wilberforce
|
Wilberforce | SO | 87 | +0.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ophelie Loblack
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 86 | +9.6% | PB | |
40 |
Morike Ayodeji
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 84 | – | PB | |
41 |
Anabelle Wondrasch
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 83 | +3.9% | PB | |
42 |
Skylar Street
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | FR | 78 | +6.6% | PB | |
43 |
Kate McKiernan
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 76 | – | PB | |
44 |
Maddy Noah
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | 73 | +2.5% | PB | |
45 |
Sarah Hahn
Notre Dame De Namur
|
Notre Dame De Namur | SO | 71 | – | ||
46 |
Libby Russ
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 71 | -2.1% | ||
47 |
Anna Volpp
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | FR | 65 | – | ||
48 |
Skyler Schork
Episcopal Academy
|
Episcopal Academy | JR | 61 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Alice Su
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 60 | +0.7% | PB | |
50 |
Josephine Steenbergen
Riverdale
|
Riverdale | SO | 56 | – | ||
51 |
Amanda Summers
Penn Charter
|
Penn Charter | JR | 54 | +1.6% | PB | |
52 |
Sydney Gibbard
Pennington
|
Pennington | SO | 54 | – | ||
53 |
Alicia Ma
Western Reserve
|
Western Reserve | JR | 53 | +3.2% | PB | |
54 |
Mackenzie Pasquarella
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | FR | 53 | -0.6% | ||
55 |
Lillian Ladner
Westtown School
|
Westtown School | SR | 50 | – | ||
56 |
Jessica Horenstein
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | SO | 45 | – | ||
57 |
Addy Campbell
Germantown Academy
|
Germantown Academy | SO | 45 | – | ||
58 |
Nadia Bhatti
Peddie
|
Peddie | – | 45 | – | ||
59 |
Elena Sissell
Friends Central
|
Friends Central | JR | 25 | – | PB |