Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sinead Eksteen
McLean
|
McLean | JR | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Ober
Fairfax
|
Fairfax | SR | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Savannah Nash
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | JR | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Elle Caldow
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Grace Cutrell
Herndon
|
Herndon | SO | 14 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
James Madison
|
James Madison | FR | 13 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Livi Schmid
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 12 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Evie Gieseman
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tara LaRusso
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Lia Campbell
South County
|
South County | JR | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Leaya MA
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Kyrsten Davis
South County
|
South County | SO | 5 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Allie Puskar-beckett
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 4 | -1.9% | ||
14 |
Erin Quinn
Osbourn Senior
|
Osbourn Senior | SO | 3 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Rheagan Horne
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 2 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Sarah Seiling
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | FR | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sinead Eksteen
McLean
|
McLean | JR | 146 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Anna Ober
Fairfax
|
Fairfax | SR | 134 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Elle Caldow
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 132 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Cutrell
Herndon
|
Herndon | SO | 131 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Kuhlkin
James Madison
|
James Madison | FR | 129 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Evie Gieseman
Washington Liberty
|
Washington Liberty | SR | 128 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Livi Schmid
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | JR | 128 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Savannah Nash
Battlefield
|
Battlefield | JR | 128 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Tara LaRusso
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 127 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
Lia Campbell
South County
|
South County | JR | 127 | -1.3% | ||
11 |
Rheagan Horne
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 126 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Kyrsten Davis
South County
|
South County | SO | 124 | +0.7% | SB | |
13 |
Erin Quinn
Osbourn Senior
|
Osbourn Senior | SO | 124 | -1.7% | ||
14 |
Nikki Venema
Kellam
|
Kellam | SO | 122 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Sarah Seiling
Robinson Secondary
|
Robinson Secondary | FR | 120 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Allie Puskar-beckett
West Potomac
|
West Potomac | SR | 120 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Leaya MA
Oakton
|
Oakton | FR | 120 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Nika Sauger
Oakton
|
Oakton | SO | 119 | +0.3% | SB | |
19 |
Emily Landeryou
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | SR | 118 | -0.5% | ||
20 |
Madison Kim
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | FR | 116 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Lauren Young
Chantilly
|
Chantilly | SO | 116 | -2.0% | ||
22 |
Katie Sanfield
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | 116 | -1.3% | ||
23 |
Peri Farling
WT Woodson
|
WT Woodson | SO | 114 | -1.2% | ||
24 |
Anna Dzouenko
Patriot
|
Patriot | JR | 112 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Reagan Osborne
Lake Braddock
|
Lake Braddock | FR | 107 | -2.0% | ||
26 |
Sophia Landeryou
South Lakes
|
South Lakes | FR | 106 | -2.3% | ||
27 |
Marie Wickard
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 101 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Julia Smith
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 99 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Pia Basilica
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 97 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Anna Michaud
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 94 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Gabriella Crooks
Woodside
|
Woodside | JR | 93 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Lillie Ball
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | JR | 90 | -1.3% | ||
33 |
Cora VanDeusen
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 89 | -5.4% |