Site logo

2017 Delaware State Championships

200 IM Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Marie Dickson Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:06.05
139 +1.4% PB
2 Emma Menzer Newark Charter logoNewark Charter 2:06.96
135 +2.5% PB
3 Ashley Chompre Wilmington Friends logoWilmington Friends 2:07.88
132 +3.2% PB
4 Emily Longenecker Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 2:10.05
123 +3.5% SB
5 Sophia McAneny-Droz Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:11.87
117 +0.2% PB
6 Emily Pfeifer Padua Academy logoPadua Academy 2:11.95
117 +0.5% SB
7 Lauren Mottel Padua Academy logoPadua Academy 2:12.79
114 PB
8 Kate Menzer Newark Charter logoNewark Charter 2:12.91
113 +1.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
9 Emi Cranker Mount Sophia logoMount Sophia 2:11.77
117 +0.9% PB
10 Reese Thompson Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 2:13.01
113 -1.4%
11 Julianna Wayne Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 2:17.16
99 +0.1% PB
12 Grace Smith Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:17.97
96 +6.4% PB
13 Margaret Yount Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 2:18.70
94 +2.0% SB
14 Gabby Barbieri Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 2:19.75
90
15 Kristina Newton Appoquinimink logoAppoquinimink 2:20.66
87 +1.6% SB
16 Emilee Murray Tatnall logoTatnall 2:21.49
85 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time NISCA Imp
1 Marie Dickson Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:06.84
136 +0.8% SB
2 Emma Menzer Newark Charter logoNewark Charter 2:07.30
134 +2.2% PB
3 Ashley Chompre Wilmington Friends logoWilmington Friends 2:09.96
124 +1.6% PB
4 Emily Longenecker Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 2:10.62
121 +3.1% SB
5 Emily Pfeifer Padua Academy logoPadua Academy 2:10.92
120 +1.3% SB
6 Kate Menzer Newark Charter logoNewark Charter 2:11.50
118 +2.3% PB
7 Lauren Mottel Padua Academy logoPadua Academy 2:12.24
116 PB
8 Sophia McAneny-Droz Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:12.46
115 -0.3%
9 Emi Cranker Mount Sophia logoMount Sophia 2:12.84
113 +0.0% PB
10 Reese Thompson Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 2:13.24
112 -1.6%
11 Gabby Barbieri Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 2:15.47
104 PB
12 Grace Smith Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:16.53
101 +7.3% PB
13 Julianna Wayne Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 2:16.71
100 +0.5% PB
14 Emilee Murray Tatnall logoTatnall 2:17.61
97 PB
15 Kristina Newton Appoquinimink logoAppoquinimink 2:18.92
93 +2.8% PB
16 Margaret Yount Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 2:19.29
92 +1.6% SB
17 Marissa Bittner Appoquinimink logoAppoquinimink 2:19.91
90 +5.0% PB
18 Lindsey Grow Indian River logoIndian River 2:20.61
88 -0.6%
19 Danielle Bye Charter School Of Wilmington logoCharter School Of Wilmington 2:20.86
87
20 Claire Bennett Tower Hill logoTower Hill 2:21.34
85 PB
21 Sarah Mousley Archmere Academy logoArchmere Academy 2:21.51
85
22 Anna Paisley Gray Tower Hill logoTower Hill 2:21.70
84
23 Ana Lucia Villabona Caesar Rodney logoCaesar Rodney 2:23.17
80 +2.3% PB
24 Abby Rose Mount Sophia logoMount Sophia 2:23.18
80
25 Kelsey Fowler Sussex Technical logoSussex Technical 2:23.21
80
26 Margaret Benson Conrad School of Science logoConrad School of Science 2:23.84
78 +7.1% PB
27 Madelyn McGreevy Cape Henlopen logoCape Henlopen 2:24.90
75 +2.4% PB
28 Caitlin Stoddard Padua Academy logoPadua Academy 2:25.03
74
29 Meredith Haines Concord logoConcord 2:25.76
72
30 Erin McGrellis Ursuline Academy logoUrsuline Academy 2:25.85
72
31 Katherine Rush Padua Academy logoPadua Academy 2:26.63
69
32 Lindsay Colgan Sanford logoSanford 2:27.06
68
33 Marissa Baker Mount Sophia logoMount Sophia 2:28.23
65
34 Samantha Cotten Seaford logoSeaford 2:28.48
64
35 Kayla Seacord Caesar Rodney logoCaesar Rodney 2:29.43
62
Levy Margolin Tower Hill logoTower Hill DQ