Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie Dickson
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 20 | +0.1% | SB | |
2 |
Emi Cranker
Mount Sophia
|
Mount Sophia | FR | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Stephanie Dryden
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | FR | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Molly Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Forman
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | FR | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lilly Quinn
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SR | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sarah Caron
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SO | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Abby Poole
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 11 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Emily Lugg
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Marissa Bittner
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | FR | 7 | +4.7% | PB | |
11 |
Kelsey Fowler
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sarah Rambo
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 5 | -1.9% | ||
13 |
Talia Zlupko
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Erin McGrellis
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Kayla Seacord
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | JR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Dionn Stevenson
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie Dickson
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SR | 125 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Molly Weeks
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 119 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Emi Cranker
Mount Sophia
|
Mount Sophia | FR | 114 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Stephanie Dryden
Newark Charter
|
Newark Charter | FR | 113 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Lilly Quinn
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SR | 112 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Sarah Caron
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | SO | 110 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Poole
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | SO | 109 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Emma Forman
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | FR | 105 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Emily Lugg
Archmere Academy
|
Archmere Academy | SO | 101 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Rambo
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SR | 98 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Marissa Bittner
Appoquinimink
|
Appoquinimink | FR | 96 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kelsey Fowler
Sussex Technical
|
Sussex Technical | SO | 90 | – | ||
13 |
Erin McGrellis
Ursuline Academy
|
Ursuline Academy | JR | 88 | – | ||
14 |
Talia Zlupko
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | SO | 85 | – | ||
15 |
Dionn Stevenson
Dover
|
Dover | JR | 83 | – | ||
16 |
Kayla Seacord
Caesar Rodney
|
Caesar Rodney | JR | 83 | – | ||
17 |
Cassidy Wujcik
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | FR | 81 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Naughton
Delaware Military
|
Delaware Military | SO | 74 | – | ||
19 |
Anna Paisley Gray
Tower Hill
|
Tower Hill | FR | 73 | – | ||
20 |
Madelyn McGreevy
Cape Henlopen
|
Cape Henlopen | SO | 72 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Daly
John Dickinson
|
John Dickinson | 8 | 69 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Marleigh Peden
Alexis Dupont
|
Alexis Dupont | FR | 68 | – | ||
23 |
Brea Wells
Milford Senior
|
Milford Senior | JR | 65 | – | ||
24 |
Meadow Sheats
Charter School Of Wilmington
|
Charter School Of Wilmington | JR | 62 | – | ||
25 |
Katie Macalintal
St Andrew's School
|
St Andrew's School | FR | 54 | – | ||
26 |
Tess Mariner
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | 8 | 54 | -1.1% | ||
27 |
Jenna Schoppe
Saint Marks
|
Saint Marks | SO | 44 | – | ||
28 |
Tessa Elling
Sussex Academy
|
Sussex Academy | JR | 43 | – | ||
29 |
Kelsey Wagner
Concord
|
Concord | SO | 42 | – | ||
– |
Leah Burns
Conrad School of Science
|
Conrad School of Science | FR | – | – |