Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikki Venema
Kellam
|
Kellam | SO | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Elle Caldow
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Rheagan Horne
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Julia Smith
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Pia Basilica
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 14 | +5.5% | SB | |
6 |
Cora VanDeusen
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Marie Wickard
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Crooks
Woodside
|
Woodside | JR | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Michaud
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 9 | +6.7% | PB | |
10 |
Lillie Ball
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | JR | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Lili Hamilton
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | FR | 6 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Sam Albano
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | FR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Torii Waisanen
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SO | 4 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Audrey Roberts
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SR | 3 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Taylor Gaborik
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | FR | 2 | -3.6% | ||
16 |
Maddie Brunick
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 1 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elle Caldow
First Colonial
|
First Colonial | FR | 131 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Nikki Venema
Kellam
|
Kellam | SO | 129 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Rheagan Horne
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | SR | 123 | – | ||
4 |
Cora VanDeusen
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 112 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Smith
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 110 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Pia Basilica
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 105 | +5.3% | SB | |
7 |
Marie Wickard
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 101 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriella Crooks
Woodside
|
Woodside | JR | 99 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Lillie Ball
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | JR | 94 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Taylor Gaborik
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | FR | 91 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Anna Michaud
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | JR | 91 | +4.9% | PB | |
12 |
Torii Waisanen
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | SO | 89 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Lili Hamilton
Colonial Forge
|
Colonial Forge | FR | 89 | -3.1% | ||
14 |
Sam Albano
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | FR | 79 | – | PB | |
15 |
Audrey Roberts
Western Branch
|
Western Branch | SR | 78 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Maddie Brunick
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 77 | – | ||
17 |
Katie Lyons
Woodbridge Senior
|
Woodbridge Senior | SO | 77 | +4.2% | PB | |
18 |
Kristy Kelley
Oscar Smith
|
Oscar Smith | JR | 76 | – | PB | |
19 |
Chloe Bishop
Ocean Lakes
|
Ocean Lakes | SO | 76 | +3.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brynn Brazukas
Frank Cox
|
Frank Cox | FR | 74 | – | ||
21 |
Alyssa Harkins
Grassfield
|
Grassfield | JR | 70 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Madison Williams
Riverbend
|
Riverbend | JR | 64 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Legacee Wharton
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | SR | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Taylor Camp
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | JR | – | +11.3% | PB | |
25 |
Cheyenne Wray
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | JR | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Brittany McGhee
Franklin County High School
|
Franklin County High School | SR | – | – |