Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ted Mebust
Cooperstown
|
Cooperstown | JR | 20 | +0.3% | SB | |
1 |
AJ Yost
Mexico Academy
|
Mexico Academy | JR | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Jack Lamb
New Hartford
|
New Hartford | JR | 17 | +4.5% | SB | |
2 |
Gabe Rivers
Lowville Academy
|
Lowville Academy | SO | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Clarence Case
Lowville Academy
|
Lowville Academy | SR | 16 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Brandon Prusinowski
Lowville Academy
|
Lowville Academy | JR | 15 | – | ||
3 |
Kyle Fisher
Oneida
|
Oneida | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Stephen Rolfzen
Carthage Senior
|
Carthage Senior | JR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Nick Hartmann
Mexico Academy
|
Mexico Academy | SO | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Allison House
Weedsport
|
Weedsport | 7 | 14 | – | ||
6 |
William Harloff
Cooperstown
|
Cooperstown | SR | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nathaneal Galluzzo
Mexico Academy
|
Mexico Academy | SO | 13 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Justin Zalewski
New Hartford
|
New Hartford | SR | 12 | – | ||
7 |
Max Hinrichs
Cooperstown
|
Cooperstown | SO | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Grieco
Weedsport
|
Weedsport | SR | 11 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Kaden McConnell
Indian River
|
Indian River | FR | 11 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Kendyl Oster
Canisius
|
Canisius | SR | 9 | – | PB | |
9 |
Bailey Simmons
Vernon-Verona
|
Vernon-Verona | FR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Tucker Garrett
Holland Patent
|
Holland Patent | JR | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Porter Russ
Vernon-Verona
|
Vernon-Verona | 7 | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jonah Stacy
Lowville Academy
|
Lowville Academy | SR | 6 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Mathew Ryan
SherburneEarlvle
|
SherburneEarlvle | SO | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Morgan Durr
Oneida
|
Oneida | SO | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Grant Klinkner
New Hartford
|
New Hartford | SO | 5 | +1.2% | SB | |
13 |
Dathan Bennett
Mexico Academy
|
Mexico Academy | FR | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Justyn St. Croix
South Jefferson
|
South Jefferson | FR | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Anthony Bergevin
South Lewis
|
South Lewis | SR | 4 | +6.8% | PB | |
14 |
Daniel Novak
Pulaski
|
Pulaski | SO | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Gage Kilborne
New Hartford
|
New Hartford | FR | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Mcailin O'Rourke
Camden-B
|
Camden-B | SR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Alex Jones
South Jefferson
|
South Jefferson | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Nolan Shelmidine
South Jefferson
|
South Jefferson | FR | – | – | ||
15 |
Dakota Babcock
Gouverneur
|
Gouverneur | 8 | 2 | – |