Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Andrews
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Crook
First Flight
|
First Flight | SR | 17 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Zach Whipple
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | FR | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
J Dizzle McCray
Croatan
|
Croatan | JR | 15 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ryan McCourt
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | SR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Holcomb
Durham School
|
Durham School | JR | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Paul Karre
Newton-Conover
|
Newton-Conover | SO | 12 | +0.0% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Fender
Hunter Huss
|
Hunter Huss | JR | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Cade O'Connell
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Yuan
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Robert Pilson
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Johnson
Voyager Acad.
|
Voyager Acad. | SR | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Hodges Tubaugh
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Max Janesik
Manteo
|
Manteo | FR | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Dalton Ira
Rosewood
|
Rosewood | JR | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
– |
Sam Johnson
Atkins
|
Atkins | FR | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Andrews
Washington
|
Washington | SR | 650 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Hunter Crook
First Flight
|
First Flight | SR | 616 | -2.9% | ||
3 |
Zach Whipple
Lincoln Charter
|
Lincoln Charter | FR | 612 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Jackson Holcomb
Durham School
|
Durham School | JR | 574 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
J Dizzle McCray
Croatan
|
Croatan | JR | 573 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Ryan McCourt
Pine Lake Prep
|
Pine Lake Prep | SR | 566 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Paul Karre
Newton-Conover
|
Newton-Conover | SO | 561 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Fender
Hunter Huss
|
Hunter Huss | JR | 533 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Cade O'Connell
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 512 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Allen Yuan
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | JR | 509 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Sam Johnson
Atkins
|
Atkins | FR | 494 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Sam Johnson
Voyager Acad.
|
Voyager Acad. | SR | 478 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Hodges Tubaugh
Washington
|
Washington | SO | 474 | -0.8% | ||
14 |
Robert Pilson
Raleigh Charter
|
Raleigh Charter | FR | 473 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Max Janesik
Manteo
|
Manteo | FR | 456 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Dalton Ira
Rosewood
|
Rosewood | JR | 443 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Brett Walker
East Burke
|
East Burke | JR | 420 | -1.6% | ||
18 |
Nelson Dominguez
East Burke
|
East Burke | FR | 419 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Corbin Hunter
Carrboro
|
Carrboro | FR | 416 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Glenn Luther
Lake Norman Charter
|
Lake Norman Charter | JR | 408 | -3.2% | ||
21 |
Reilly Ploplis
Gray Stone Day
|
Gray Stone Day | SO | 407 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Jack Lari
Shelby
|
Shelby | SR | 405 | -3.4% | ||
23 |
Blake Inabinett
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | 394 | +0.0% | PB | |
24 |
Steven Bausinger
Central Acad.
|
Central Acad. | FR | 394 | -1.2% |