Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Summit
Triton Regional
|
Triton Regional | SO | 20 | +4.3% | SB | |
2 |
Ali Kea
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Katherine Pawlak
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Felicia Lombardi
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vivian Nguyen
Malden
|
Malden | SR | 14 | +2.7% | SB | |
6 |
Emily Rudiman
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Cayce Patriarca
Bishop Feehan
|
Bishop Feehan | SO | 12 | +1.5% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Athanas
Beverly
|
Beverly | SO | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
9 |
Caroline Bissaillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | SR | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Jackie Dirschel
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | JR | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ellie Field
Saint Joseph Central
|
Saint Joseph Central | JR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam VanZandt
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | FR | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Jinnae Jang
Durfee
|
Durfee | SR | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Carly Mendonca
Lynn Classical
|
Lynn Classical | SO | 3 | +3.0% | SB | |
15 |
Jennifer Prior
Mansfield
|
Mansfield | SO | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kathleen Bissaillon
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | SO | – | – | ||
16 |
Mary Messina
Leominster
|
Leominster | SR | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alexandra Sinnery
Tyngsborough
|
Tyngsborough | SR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Nora Scully
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | JR | – | – | ||
20 |
Madison Hofert
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Anika Svoboda
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SO | – | – | ||
22 |
Elizabeth Cownie
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SR | – | -1.8% | ||
23 |
Grace Elwood
Masconomet Regional
|
Masconomet Regional | JR | – | – | ||
24 |
Thuy-Mi Le
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | JR | – | – | ||
25 |
Rachael Shek
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | JR | – | – | ||
26 |
Kate Taylor
Newton South
|
Newton South | FR | – | – | ||
– |
Livy Poulin
Concord Carlisle
|
Concord Carlisle | SO | NS | – | – |