Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Corben Miles
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SR | 20 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
David Cote
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | SR | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Scherrer
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Thompson
Lynnfield
|
Lynnfield | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Cole Bassett
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Graham Harris
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SR | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
George Savino
Holliston
|
Holliston | JR | 12 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Victor Shapovalov
Agawam
|
Agawam | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Bourgeois
Franklin
|
Franklin | SR | 8 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Colin Baker
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | 8 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Rosso
Westfield
|
Westfield | SR | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Neal Mahoney
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Katz
Brookline
|
Brookline | SR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Calvin Isley
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | JR | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Luke March
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | JR | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
George Knocke
Newton South
|
Newton South | SR | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Thomas Galligani
Andover
|
Andover | SR | – | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Minh-Huy Le
Wachusett Regional
|
Wachusett Regional | FR | – | – | ||
19 |
Justin Huang
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | JR | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Chandler Parker
Minnechaug Reg
|
Minnechaug Reg | SR | – | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Boudin
Chicopee Comprehensive
|
Chicopee Comprehensive | SR | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Evan Walker
Natick
|
Natick | JR | – | +3.1% | PB | |
23 |
David Welch
Agawam
|
Agawam | SR | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Hayden Gribbel
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | SR | – | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Robert Katz
Durfee
|
Durfee | SR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Ray Cerro
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | – | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Arlen Williams
Newton South
|
Newton South | JR | – | +6.5% | PB | |
28 |
Sergey Sonkin
Needham
|
Needham | JR | – | – | ||
28 |
Jake Powers
Reading Memorial
|
Reading Memorial | JR | – | – | ||
30 |
Michael Ganzha
Newton South
|
Newton South | – | – | – | ||
31 |
Eric Zhu
Needham
|
Needham | JR | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Suhas Suddala
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Adrian Tam
Winchester
|
Winchester | SO | – | – | PB | |
34 |
William Riley
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | – | – | ||
34 |
Conor Lee
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | JR | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Lombardo
Needham
|
Needham | JR | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Johnson
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | SR | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Reo Shimbori
Brookline
|
Brookline | – | – | – | ||
39 |
Colin Alie
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | SR | – | – | ||
40 |
Clifford Myrtil
Boston Latin
|
Boston Latin | SR | – | – | ||
41 |
Bill Shi
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | – | – | ||
42 |
Ray Wong
Framingham
|
Framingham | – | – | – | ||
43 |
Renne Venico
Salem
|
Salem | – | – | – | ||
44 |
Connor Dunn
Attleboro
|
Attleboro | SO | – | – | ||
45 |
Chris Cafferty
Malden Catholic
|
Malden Catholic | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Devon Foster
Northbridge
|
Northbridge | JR | – | – |