Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Higgins
Needham
|
Needham | SR | 20 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jason Jung
Westford Academy
|
Westford Academy | SR | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Zhu
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | FR | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Noah Johnson
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | SR | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Anthony Soares
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | SR | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Pete Jinapin
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nicholas Gray
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | SR | 12 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Benjamin Wyatt
Monument Mountain Reg
|
Monument Mountain Reg | SR | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
William Riley
Newton North
|
Newton North | JR | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathan Qian
Newton North
|
Newton North | SO | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Dylan Ha
Malden
|
Malden | JR | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
12 |
Conor Cammann
Central Catholic
|
Central Catholic | SR | 5 | +9.3% | SB | |
13 |
Wills D'Angelo
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | JR | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Jon Crowley
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury)
|
Saint Johns (Shrewsbury) | JR | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Conor Moran
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Brian Fay
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | JR | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Cole Geiser
Framingham
|
Framingham | JR | – | – | ||
18 |
Alex Argeros
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers)
|
Saint Johns Prep (Danvers) | SO | – | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Tommy Zhang
North Quincy
|
North Quincy | SR | – | +3.2% | SB | |
20 |
Ethan Mossi
Lincoln-Sudbury
|
Lincoln-Sudbury | FR | – | +3.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ray Cerro
Algonquin Regional
|
Algonquin Regional | SO | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Pat Lurgio
Westfield
|
Westfield | SO | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Conor McCarthy
Peabody Veterans Memorial
|
Peabody Veterans Memorial | SR | – | -1.8% | ||
24 |
Thomas Tran
North Quincy
|
North Quincy | SR | – | – | ||
25 |
Brandon Chen
Brookline
|
Brookline | JR | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Peter Bi
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | SO | – | – | ||
27 |
David O'Leary
North Andover
|
North Andover | SO | – | – | ||
28 |
Rafi Dinh
Newton South
|
Newton South | SO | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Alex Zhang
Acton-Boxborough
|
Acton-Boxborough | FR | – | – | ||
30 |
Kenneth Siu
Andover
|
Andover | FR | – | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Leveckis
Xavierian Brothers
|
Xavierian Brothers | SO | – | – | ||
32 |
Adam Medjamia
Andover
|
Andover | FR | – | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Chris Anastasiades
Lynnfield
|
Lynnfield | SO | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Kyle Johnson
Chelmsford
|
Chelmsford | SR | – | – | ||
35 |
Edward Choi
Wellesley
|
Wellesley | – | – | – | ||
36 |
Suhas Suddala
Lexington
|
Lexington | JR | – | – | ||
37 |
Luke Silva
Doherty Memorial
|
Doherty Memorial | SO | – | – | PB | |
38 |
David Wheat
Agawam
|
Agawam | JR | – | – | ||
39 |
Lucas Haddad
North Attleborough
|
North Attleborough | FR | – | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Jeffrey Chang
Lexington
|
Lexington | – | – | – | ||
41 |
Roy Wang
Franklin
|
Franklin | SO | – | – | PB |