Site logo

2017 Texas UIL 6A - Region 3 Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 03–04, 2017
  • SCY
  • Rockwall, TX

500 Free Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Morgan Johnson Westlake logoWestlake 4:52.95
148 +0.8% PB
2 Sam Howell Lake Travis logoLake Travis 4:53.15
148 +1.2% SB
3 Ashley Conrad Heath logoHeath 4:53.32
148 +0.8% PB
4 Skylar Tranberg Heath logoHeath 5:05.83
127 +0.3% PB
5 Amelia Warren Heath logoHeath 5:06.15
127 -0.7%
6 Sutton Marvin Mcneil logoMcneil 5:06.57
126 -0.9%
7 Madeline Riley Vandegrift logoVandegrift 5:06.72
126 +0.9% PB
8 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 5:06.97
126 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Macy Probst Westlake logoWestlake 5:11.39
119 +1.7% PB
10 Maggie Murphy Belton logoBelton 5:12.64
117 +1.5% SB
11 Tanja Milanovic Leander logoLeander 5:14.62
114 -1.4%
12 Teresa Rago Vandegrift logoVandegrift 5:18.95
108 -0.8%
13 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 5:21.73
104 -2.4%
14 Kasey Outland Round Rock logoRound Rock 5:22.24
103 +5.5% PB
15 Nicole Willis Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:22.82
102
16 Phoebe Park Midway logoMidway 5:25.24
99 +0.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sam Howell Lake Travis logoLake Travis 4:56.54
142 +0.1% SB
2 Morgan Johnson Westlake logoWestlake 4:57.37
141 -0.7%
3 Ashley Conrad Heath logoHeath 4:59.57
137 -1.3%
4 Madeline Riley Vandegrift logoVandegrift 5:01.37
135 +2.7% PB
5 Sutton Marvin Mcneil logoMcneil 5:01.38
135 +0.8% SB
6 Janelle Hummingbird Rockwall logoRockwall 5:04.45
130 -0.3%
7 Amelia Warren Heath logoHeath 5:07.36
125 -1.1%
8 Skylar Tranberg Heath logoHeath 5:08.14
124 -0.4%
9 Maggie Murphy Belton logoBelton 5:10.43
120 +2.2% SB
10 Tanja Milanovic Leander logoLeander 5:15.24
113 -1.6%
11 Macy Probst Westlake logoWestlake 5:15.82
112 +0.3% PB
12 Teresa Rago Vandegrift logoVandegrift 5:21.76
104 -1.7%
13 Nicole Willis Pflugerville logoPflugerville 5:21.98
103
14 Emma Greene Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 5:22.39
103 -2.6%
15 Phoebe Park Midway logoMidway 5:25.86
98 +0.6% SB
16 Kasey Outland Round Rock logoRound Rock 5:26.67
97 +4.2% PB
17 Lucy Paratore Round Rock logoRound Rock 5:29.23
93
18 Anne Feng Westwood (Austin) logoWestwood (Austin) 5:30.35
92 -1.2%
19 Thea Lancaster Belton logoBelton 5:35.98
85 +0.6% PB
20 Beatrice McCormick Midway logoMidway 5:42.44
76 -2.4%
21 Katie Shuler Lee (Tyler) logoLee (Tyler) 5:43.02
76
22 Madden Baggerly Belton logoBelton 5:53.67
63
23 Sarah Niedrauer Lee (Tyler) logoLee (Tyler) 5:57.91
58
24 Jadie Petersen Midway logoMidway 6:06.65
48