Site logo

2017 North Carolina 4A Western Regional

Swims

Name Team Event Time Score NISCA
1 Will Chan William Amos Hough logo 100 Y Breast 56.50 20 152
2 Jack Walker Myers Park logo 200 Y Free 1:39.69 20 149
3 Patrick Frith Myers Park logo 100 Y Fly 50.54 20 143
4 William Amos Hough (A) William Amos Hough logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:35.00 40 141
5 Scott Lyons Providence Day School logo 100 Y Breast 58.15 17 141
6 Luke Johnson South Mecklenburg logo 100 Y Breast 58.36 16 139
7 Jacob Rauch South Mecklenburg logo 100 Y Breast 58.37 15 139
8 South Mecklenburg (A) South Mecklenburg logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:26.52 40 138
9 Will Chan William Amos Hough logo 200 Y IM 1:53.96 20 138
10 South Mecklenburg (A) South Mecklenburg logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:11.13 40 137
11 Alex McMurry William Amos Hough logo 100 Y Back 52.12 20 137
12 William Amos Hough (A) William Amos Hough logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:27.08 34 136
13 Teddy Perelli Providence Day School logo 100 Y Back 52.21 17 136
14 Josh Fletcher Ardrey Kell logo 100 Y Back 52.22 16 136
15 Mitchell Stanek TC Roberson logo 100 Y Breast 58.84 14 136
16 Scott Lyons Providence Day School logo 100 Y Fly 51.37 17 136
17 Providence Day School (A) Providence Day School logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:36.65 34 135
18 Reid Arwood TC Roberson logo 100 Y Back 52.38 15 135
19 Myers Park (A) Myers Park logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:12.85 34 134
20 Hernan Gonzalez William Amos Hough logo 100 Y Back 52.54 14 134
21 Weston Youngblood South Mecklenburg logo 200 Y Free 1:43.07 17 134
22 William Amos Hough (A) William Amos Hough logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:13.17 32 133
23 Teddy Perelli Providence Day School logo 200 Y IM 1:55.61 17 132
24 Jack Edelson Providence Day School logo 200 Y Free 1:43.69 16 131
25 Patrick Frith Myers Park logo 500 Y Free 4:39.58 20 131
26 Jack Edelson Providence Day School logo 100 Y Fly 52.05 16 131
27 Providence Day School (A) Providence Day School logo 400 Y Free Relay 3:14.57 30 130
28 Providence Day School (A) Providence Day School logo 200 Y Free Relay 1:28.38 32 130
29 South Mecklenburg (A) South Mecklenburg logo 200 Y Medley Relay 1:37.85 32 130
30 Hugh Svendsen Myers Park logo 100 Y Back 53.14 13 130