Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis
Roswell
|
Roswell | SR | 151 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brady Fields
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | JR | 142 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Yannick Smith
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SR | 137 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jonathan Vater
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | SR | 135 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Jacob Finco
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 132 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aidan Stoffle
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SO | 132 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Gatlin Saylors
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 131 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Luke Bartnicki
Walton
|
Walton | JR | 131 | – | PB | |
9 |
Arion Solomon
Norcross
|
Norcross | SO | 130 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Jordan Thompson
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | JR | 128 | +0.1% | PB | |
11 |
Philip Goeckel
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | SR | 128 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Grant Allison
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | FR | 127 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jonathan Shaheen
Dalton
|
Dalton | SO | 127 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Brad Burke
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 126 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cam Auerbach
Northview
|
Northview | SO | 126 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Jordan Dunn
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | JR | 124 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Chase Braithwaite
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 124 | – | ||
18 |
Daniel Jenkins
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 124 | -2.3% | ||
19 |
Kell Waddell
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | SR | 124 | +1.9% | SB | |
19 |
Aray Ray
Lambert
|
Lambert | SR | 124 | +5.1% | PB | |
21 |
Ryan Jackson
NEW MANCHESTER
|
NEW MANCHESTER | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
22 |
Wyatt Dalton
Lambert
|
Lambert | JR | 122 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Skylar Kadetz
North Forsyth
|
North Forsyth | FR | 121 | – | PB | |
24 |
Cade Gabriel
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 118 | – | PB | |
25 |
Steven Vickers
Coffee
|
Coffee | JR | 117 | – | PB | |
26 |
Ethan Carroll
Dalton
|
Dalton | JR | 116 | – | ||
27 |
Brandon Lu
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | JR | 115 | +0.5% | SB | |
27 |
Warren Spann
Walton
|
Walton | SR | 115 | – | PB | |
27 |
Leon Grinberg
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | JR | 115 | – | PB | |
30 |
Jack Hobbs
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | FR | 115 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Wesley Carter
Parkview
|
Parkview | FR | 113 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Blankinship
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | FR | 113 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Luke Winter
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | JR | 112 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gavin Blackshear
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | SR | 112 | – | ||
35 |
Brennan Dwyer
Pope
|
Pope | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
36 |
Hansen Horvath
Alpharetta
|
Alpharetta | SR | 110 | – | PB | |
37 |
Juan Martinez
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SO | 110 | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Bijon Mansour
Winder Barrow
|
Winder Barrow | SR | 110 | – | ||
38 |
Ryan Goldsmith
Norcross
|
Norcross | JR | 110 | – | ||
40 |
Griffin Lewis
Harrison
|
Harrison | JR | 109 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Zeke Day
North Atlanta
|
North Atlanta | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
42 |
Mitchell Rolka
Creekview
|
Creekview | JR | 109 | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ethan Davey
Johns Creek
|
Johns Creek | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ben Amick
Etowah
|
Etowah | SR | 108 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Donnelly
Archer
|
Archer | SO | 106 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jonathan Woodman
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | SR | 106 | – | ||
46 |
Kevin Ross
Kennesaw Mountain
|
Kennesaw Mountain | SR | 106 | – | ||
48 |
Andrew Corn
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 106 | – | PB | |
49 |
Eric Glunn
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SR | 106 | +0.4% | PB | |
49 |
Joel Ordonez
Meadowcreek
|
Meadowcreek | SR | 106 | – | ||
51 |
Nathan Kemnitz
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | JR | 104 | – | ||
52 |
Jacob Budnitz
Norcross
|
Norcross | FR | 104 | +1.7% | SB | |
53 |
Shota Barbeau
Dunwoody
|
Dunwoody | SR | 103 | – | PB | |
53 |
Parker Myers
Mill Creek
|
Mill Creek | JR | 103 | – | PB | |
55 |
Nathan Neece
East Coweta
|
East Coweta | SR | 102 | – | ||
56 |
Emory Moorman
Coffee
|
Coffee | SO | 101 | – | ||
57 |
Colin Millican
Forsyth Central
|
Forsyth Central | SO | 101 | – | ||
58 |
John Rollins
Parkview
|
Parkview | JR | 100 | – | ||
59 |
Andrew Manning
Pope
|
Pope | SR | 100 | – | ||
60 |
Connor Shea
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 100 | – | ||
61 |
Harrison Burt
South Forsyth
|
South Forsyth | SR | 100 | – | ||
62 |
Jason Hink
Cambridge
|
Cambridge | SR | 99 | – | ||
63 |
Andrew Daw
Wheeler
|
Wheeler | SO | 99 | +0.3% | SB | |
64 |
Michael Thompson
Brookwood
|
Brookwood | SR | 98 | – | ||
65 |
Trent Rafferty
Hillgrove
|
Hillgrove | SR | 98 | – | ||
65 |
John Porter
Harrison
|
Harrison | JR | 98 | – | ||
67 |
Tony Wineman
Etowah
|
Etowah | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
68 |
Matthew Bigham
Lakeside (DeKalb)
|
Lakeside (DeKalb) | SO | 98 | – | ||
68 |
Carter Johnson
Lassiter
|
Lassiter | SO | 98 | – | ||
70 |
Noah Luskus
West Forsyth
|
West Forsyth | SR | 98 | – | PB | |
70 |
Andrew Brock
Parkview
|
Parkview | SR | 98 | – | ||
72 |
Will Baselj
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | JR | 97 | -6.2% | ||
73 |
Oscar Ordonez
Meadowcreek
|
Meadowcreek | SR | 97 | – | ||
74 |
Tucker Hall
North Cobb
|
North Cobb | SR | 96 | – | PB | |
75 |
Miles Simon
Westlake
|
Westlake | SO | 96 | – | PB | |
76 |
Carlton Paulk
Colquitt County
|
Colquitt County | SR | 95 | – | ||
77 |
Miguel Gonzalez
Chattahoochee
|
Chattahoochee | JR | 95 | – | PB | |
77 |
Caleb Perry
Newnan
|
Newnan | SR | 95 | – | ||
79 |
Brendan Soeparmin
Peachtree Ridge
|
Peachtree Ridge | JR | 93 | – | ||
80 |
Brian Biddiscombe
River Ridge
|
River Ridge | SR | 92 | – | ||
81 |
Tyler Stevens
Dacula
|
Dacula | SR | 92 | – | ||
82 |
Coleman Ehrlich
Collins Hill
|
Collins Hill | SO | 92 | – | ||
83 |
Jacob Harper
Tift County
|
Tift County | SR | 90 | – | ||
84 |
Evan Sobol
North Gwinnett
|
North Gwinnett | SR | 82 | – |