Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Tarter
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 20 | +0.8% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Catron
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
William Mudlaff
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 16 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
John Sita
Bullis
|
Bullis | JR | 14 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Wolfie Woolard
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 14 | +6.6% | PB | |
6 |
Brendy Richichi
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Gabe Laracuente
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Charles
Maret
|
Maret | FR | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gregory McCarthy
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 9 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
John Wills
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 7 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Nick Spicer
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Jerry Lu
Landon
|
Landon | – | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Alexandre LaBossiere
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Connor Smith
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 2 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Mudlaff
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | SR | 119 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Sam Tarter
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | SR | 119 | -6.1% | ||
3 |
Ryan Catron
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | FR | 118 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Ben Charles
Maret
|
Maret | FR | 118 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
John Sita
Bullis
|
Bullis | JR | 118 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Gabe Laracuente
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 111 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Wolfie Woolard
St. John's
|
St. John's | JR | 111 | +4.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brendy Richichi
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | SR | 109 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
John Wills
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | JR | 103 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
Alexandre Brun
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | SO | 99 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Connor Smith
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | 99 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Alexandre LaBossiere
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | JR | 97 | – | ||
13 |
Gregory McCarthy
Heights School
|
Heights School | SR | 97 | -7.7% | ||
15 |
Nick Spicer
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | 96 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Jerry Lu
Landon
|
Landon | – | 96 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grant DeWit
Gonzaga College
|
Gonzaga College | JR | 92 | -4.0% | ||
18 |
David Rubenstein
Maret
|
Maret | SR | 90 | +4.7% | SB | |
19 |
Mason Karl
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | JR | 90 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Paul Kinsella
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | SO | 89 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Michael Penafiel
St. John's
|
St. John's | SO | 86 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Nathaniel Robinson
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | JR | 85 | -3.8% | ||
23 |
Willem Grube
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 79 | – | ||
24 |
Trever Buonomo
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 77 | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Nolan Musslewhite
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | FR | 76 | – | ||
26 |
Jackson Philippart
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SO | 65 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ethan Bean
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | FR | 50 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Owen Krause
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | FR | 50 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Ramin Zareshan
Landon
|
Landon | – | 48 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Matusek
Good Counsel
|
Good Counsel | FR | 42 | – | ||
31 |
William Gerber
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 39 | – | ||
32 |
Kyle Wallace
St. John's
|
St. John's | SR | 34 | – | ||
33 |
Jason Gould
Potomac
|
Potomac | JR | 33 | – | ||
34 |
Clement Greco
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | 24 | – | ||
35 |
Ian Aldridge
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | – | 20 | – | ||
36 |
Dylan Griffith
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | FR | 19 | – | ||
37 |
Zachary Tschiffely
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SR | 19 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Nangia
St. Albans
|
St. Albans | – | 17 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Kim
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | – | 14 | – | ||
40 |
Max Miller
Heights School
|
Heights School | JR | 12 | – | ||
41 |
Sky Cui
Landon
|
Landon | JR | 10 | – | ||
42 |
Akshay Krishnan
Berwick Academy
|
Berwick Academy | – | 10 | – | ||
43 |
Ryan Vuono
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes
|
Saint Stephen's and Saint Agnes | FR | 9 | – | ||
44 |
Justin Pascua
Paul VI
|
Paul VI | SO | 4 | +2.1% | PB | |
45 |
Adeoluwa Jones
Landon
|
Landon | – | – | – | ||
46 |
Harold Brackett
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | SO | – | – | ||
47 |
Henry Park
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | JR | – | – | ||
48 |
Connor Smith
De Matha Catholic
|
De Matha Catholic | FR | – | – | ||
49 |
Gabriel Wilkins
Saint Marys Ryken
|
Saint Marys Ryken | JR | – | – | ||
50 |
Michael Cohen
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | – | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Connor Cuevo
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | JR | – | – | ||
52 |
Frank Lucchetti
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Liam Bailey
Bishop O'Connell
|
Bishop O'Connell | JR | – | – | ||
– |
Nicolas Bloom
Flint Hill
|
Flint Hill | SR | – | – | ||
– |
Diego Gebhardt
Potomac
|
Potomac | SO | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Addington
Georgetown Prep
|
Georgetown Prep | FR | NS | – | – |