Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T. C. Smith
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SR | 20 | +4.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Adam Tapia
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 16 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Tyler Tatro
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 15 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SR | 12 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Kevin Porto
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 11 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gared Cosgrave
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Grant Dodge
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 7 | +1.5% | PB | |
11 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andy Relihan
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Pacitti
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Dawson
Palatka
|
Palatka | SR | 2 | -2.2% | ||
16 |
Ethan Kennedy
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
T. C. Smith
Bayshore
|
Bayshore | SR | 139 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Adam Tapia
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 134 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Ethan Long
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 132 | +0.8% | SB | |
4 |
Tyler Tatro
Titusville
|
Titusville | SR | 125 | +3.0% | SB | |
5 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 124 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Orest Danyliv
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SR | 121 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Kevin Porto
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 121 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Esteban Diaz Velasco Diaz-Velasco
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SR | 119 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Andy Relihan
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | SO | 118 | +1.9% | PB | |
10 |
Gared Cosgrave
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 118 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Nick Pacitti
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | JR | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Driscoll
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 118 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Grant Dodge
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 117 | +0.0% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Kennedy
Crystal River
|
Crystal River | SR | 116 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Alec Dawson
Palatka
|
Palatka | SR | 116 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Joshua Rinosa
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SR | 114 | +1.7% | SB | |
18 |
Nico Gobel
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 114 | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Cole Tillman
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 113 | +3.5% | PB | |
20 |
Jeffrey Sober
Rocky Bayou Christian
|
Rocky Bayou Christian | – | 110 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Ladd
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | SR | 110 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Jake Mier
Ponte Vedra
|
Ponte Vedra | JR | 108 | -1.7% | ||
23 |
Drew Johnson
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 105 | -0.6% | ||
24 |
Jacob Coutant
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SO | 105 | -0.2% |