Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 20 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Yates
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
3 |
Callie Sellers
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 16 | +3.9% | SB | |
4 |
Kayla Glennon
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 14 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Elise Larin
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 13 | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Rachel Cherelstein
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Audrey Delcompare
Lely
|
Lely | SO | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sierra Wills
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 9 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Sophee Beall
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 6 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Thea Mckenna
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Isabel Dupee
Yulee
|
Yulee | SO | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 3 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Kari Troia
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 2 | +2.6% | SB | |
16 |
Ashley Reynolds
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 1 | -4.8% |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mackenzie Stumpf
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | SR | 151 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Savannah Yates
Cardinal Gibbons
|
Cardinal Gibbons | SO | 130 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Callie Sellers
Stanton College Prep
|
Stanton College Prep | JR | 129 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kayla Glennon
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 123 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriella Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 122 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Cherelstein
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 121 | +1.4% | SB | |
7 |
Elise Larin
Somerset Academy
|
Somerset Academy | SO | 119 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Audrey Delcompare
Lely
|
Lely | SO | 118 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Sierra Wills
Holy Names
|
Holy Names | JR | 117 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Sophee Beall
Mosley
|
Mosley | SR | 116 | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
Olivia Hernandez
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | SO | 113 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Isabel Dupee
Yulee
|
Yulee | SO | 113 | +1.3% | PB | |
13 |
Thea Mckenna
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SO | 109 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Sarah Alderman
Titusville
|
Titusville | SO | 109 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ashley Reynolds
Choctawhatchee
|
Choctawhatchee | JR | 108 | +0.3% | SB | |
16 |
Kari Troia
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 108 | +4.4% | SB | |
17 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | FR | 107 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Amber Hrabak
Port Charlotte
|
Port Charlotte | JR | 103 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Pamela Garcia
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SR | 102 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Manuela Dangond
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | JR | 102 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Eleni Lambrianos
Tarpon Springs
|
Tarpon Springs | JR | 99 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Christina Walch
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | FR | 99 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Tori Talbert
Titusville
|
Titusville | – | 94 | -2.9% | ||
24 |
Kalin Tang
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | SR | 88 | -0.6% |