Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SO | 17 | +5.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 16 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Dawson
Palatka
|
Palatka | SR | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Chase Bolding
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 14 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Conor Lynch
South Lake
|
South Lake | SR | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Sober
Rocky Bayou Christian
|
Rocky Bayou Christian | – | 12 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Banciella
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SO | 11 | -3.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Keenan Williams
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 9 | +4.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Coutant
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SO | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | FR | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Julian Monzon
Port Saint Lucie
|
Port Saint Lucie | – | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jabari Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 4 | +2.2% | SB | |
14 |
Tyler Carreja
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 2 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Gavin Smith
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 1 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tyler Carreja
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 117 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Ochse
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 114 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trey Gribble
Gulliver Prep
|
Gulliver Prep | JR | 142 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tyler Watson
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | SO | 135 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sebastian Vargas
American Heritage (Plantation)
|
American Heritage (Plantation) | SR | 130 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alec Dawson
Palatka
|
Palatka | SR | 127 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Conor Lynch
South Lake
|
South Lake | SR | 125 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Chase Bolding
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 123 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Reid Banciella
Mast Academy
|
Mast Academy | SO | 122 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jeffrey Sober
Rocky Bayou Christian
|
Rocky Bayou Christian | – | 121 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Coutant
Orange Park
|
Orange Park | SO | 118 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Nathaniel Rudman
Fort Walton Beach
|
Fort Walton Beach | FR | 118 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Julian Monzon
Port Saint Lucie
|
Port Saint Lucie | – | 117 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Keenan Williams
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | SR | 117 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Jabari Ramsey
Land O Lakes
|
Land O Lakes | JR | 114 | +2.1% | SB | |
14 |
Gavin Smith
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | FR | 113 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Fernandez
Mater Lakes
|
Mater Lakes | SO | 113 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Daniel Ochse
Lincoln Park
|
Lincoln Park | JR | 112 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Carreja
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SO | 112 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Cole Tillman
JR Arnold
|
JR Arnold | JR | 112 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Toshi Kirton
Suncoast
|
Suncoast | JR | 110 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Bryayan Perez
Barbara Goleman
|
Barbara Goleman | – | 110 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Kyle Casiple
Paxon School/advanced Studies
|
Paxon School/advanced Studies | FR | 109 | +2.9% | PB | |
22 |
Ray Petrus
Jesuit (Tampa)
|
Jesuit (Tampa) | SR | 108 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Pellegrino
Cape Coral
|
Cape Coral | SO | 108 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Connell Murch
Lakewood
|
Lakewood | JR | 106 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Joseph Yim
Atlantic
|
Atlantic | SO | 104 | -0.1% |