Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 20 | +1.4% | SB | |
2 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 13 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 8 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 8 | +4.8% | PB | |
11 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 6 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 4 | +1.7% | SB | |
14 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 2 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 733 | +6.4% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Foxworthy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 741 | – | ||
19 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 728 | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 713 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Laura Wright
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 725 | +1.9% | SB | |
22 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
23 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 669 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 652 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cady Farlow
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 796 | 0.0% | |||
2 |
Laura Morley
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 789 | -3.0% | |||
3 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 809 | -3.5% | |||
4 |
Mackenzie Atencio
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 772 | +0.0% | SB | ||
5 |
Abigail Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 777 | -1.3% | |||
6 |
Aislinn Walsh
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 777 | -1.3% | |||
7 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 773 | -2.4% | |||
8 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Hope Hayward
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 740 | +0.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 739 | -3.0% | |||
11 |
Ciana Heaston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 735 | – | |||
12 |
Kionna Clayton
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 730 | -1.2% | |||
12 |
Ali Terrell
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 755 | +3.4% | SB | ||
14 |
Madison Blakesley
Unattached
|
Unattached | 739 | +4.7% | PB | ||
15 |
Aubrey Wing
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 720 | +0.8% | SB | ||
16 |
Taylor Truex
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 716 | -0.7% | |||
17 |
Jenn Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 733 | +1.0% | PB | ||
18 |
Laura Wright
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 713 | +1.4% | SB | ||
19 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 684 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 682 | – | |||
21 |
Samantha White
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 671 | -1.5% | |||
22 |
Kelsi Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 669 | -2.0% | |||
23 |
Kelly Craig
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 665 | -2.1% | |||
24 |
Maddie Foxworthy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 689 | – | |||
25 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 660 | +1.4% | SB | ||
26 |
Morgan Hicks
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 657 | -0.5% | |||
27 |
Sydnee Emerson
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 667 | -0.6% | |||
28 |
Sarah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 649 | -1.0% | |||
29 |
Phoebe Rensink
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 671 | +1.2% | PB | ||
30 |
Cameron Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 641 | – | |||
31 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 641 | -1.0% | |||
31 |
Lydia Schaeffer
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 652 | +3.0% | SB | ||
33 |
Krislyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 652 | +2.7% | PB | ||
34 |
Brinley Barton
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 651 | -2.8% | |||
35 |
Gabi Gilliana
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 634 | -3.8% | |||
36 |
Annie Levy
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 645 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Larissa Nanna
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 608 | -0.4% | |||
37 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 633 | -0.8% | |||
39 |
August Hartzell
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 607 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Victoria Wendt
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 620 | – | |||
41 |
Victoria Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 597 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | ||
43 |
Madison Kertin
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 588 | +1.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Laura Titzer
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 576 | – | |||
45 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 600 | – | |||
46 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 585 | – | PB | ||
47 |
Alyssa Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | ||
48 |
Eilidh Drummond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 591 | -1.0% | |||
49 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 575 | – | |||
50 |
Jordan Thielbar
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Ally Sperring
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 556 | -0.9% | |||
52 |
Alyssa Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 564 | +9.2% | SB | ||
53 |
Gabrielle Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 547 | -2.9% | |||
54 |
Sam Lisy
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 547 | – | |||
55 |
Malak Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 557 | -3.1% | |||
56 |
Savanna Spears
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 569 | – | |||
57 |
Kortney Hodnett
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 553 | +0.3% | PB | ||
58 |
Lori McCormick
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 551 | -3.2% | |||
58 |
Delanee Grier
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 566 | -1.7% | |||
60 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 564 | -2.5% | |||
61 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 537 | – | |||
62 |
Leeann Cecil
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 534 | – | |||
63 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 534 | -7.1% | |||
64 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Alex Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 540 | -3.4% | |||
66 |
Sidney Weaver
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 529 | – | |||
67 |
Claire Moorman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 535 | – | |||
68 |
Callie Burnette
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 516 | – | |||
69 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Katelyn McCurdy
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 510 | – | |||
71 |
MACKENZIE Persinger
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 501 | – | |||
72 |
Sammie Waples
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 506 | – | |||
73 |
Kristen Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 515 | – | |||
74 |
Faith Stumph
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 511 | – | |||
75 |
Adeline Dixon
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 484 | – | |||
75 |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 495 | – | |||
77 |
Clare McGrady
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 478 | – | |||
78 |
Madison Mehringer
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 502 | – | PB | ||
79 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 490 | +8.2% | PB | ||
80 |
Kala Saeger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 486 | – | |||
81 |
Emma Oleson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 444 | – | |||
82 |
Kayce Ingram
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 431 | – | |||
83 |
Jenea Born
GSI
|
GSI | 403 | – | |||
84 |
Makenzy Tibbot
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 388 | – | |||
85 |
Anna McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 379 | – | |||
86 |
Claire Mouser
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 369 | – | |||
87 |
Josephine Griffin
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 333 | – | |||
– |
Amanda Waldbieser
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | NS | – | – |