Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

100 Breast Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 1:10.58
917 +1.4% PB
2 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 1:12.35
848 +1.9% PB
3 Laura Morley Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:13.33
808 -2.1%
4 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 1:13.55
812 +0.3% PB
5 Mackenzie Atencio Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:13.69
797 +1.1% PB
6 Cady Farlow Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:13.78
794 -0.1%
7 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:14.46
785 -1.8%
8 Holly Schuster Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 1:15.19
752
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Veronica Burchill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:14.83
763 -1.9%
9 Ali Terrell Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:14.83
788 +4.8% PB
11 Kionna Clayton PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:15.04
756 -0.0%
12 Madison Blakesley Unattached-Indiana logoUnattached-Indiana 1:15.11
765 PB
13 Aubrey Wing Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:15.53
742 +1.7% SB
14 Hope Hayward Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:15.64
739 +0.1% PB
15 Taylor Truex Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:15.82
733 +0.1% PB
16 Ciana Heaston Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:16.22
721
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lydia Schaeffer Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:16.19
733 +6.4% PB
18 Madeline Foxworthy Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:16.42
741 PB
19 Jenn Gillen Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:16.85
728 +0.8% PB
20 Sydnee Emerson Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:16.88
713 +1.5% SB
21 Laura Wright Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:16.98
725 +1.9% PB
22 Lizzie Simac Valparaiso Swim Club logoValparaiso Swim Club 1:17.21
703
23 Phoebe Rensink Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:18.91
669 +1.1% PB
24 Krislyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:19.01
652 +2.7% PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Cady Farlow Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:13.73
796 -0.0%
2 Laura Morley Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:13.95
789 -3.0%
3 Emily Weiss Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 1:14.11
809 -3.5%
4 Mackenzie Atencio Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:14.51
772 +0.0% PB
5 Abigail Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 1:14.70
777 -1.3%
6 Aislinn Walsh Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 1:14.71
777 -1.3%
7 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:14.86
773 -2.4%
8 Holly Schuster Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 1:15.08
755
9 Hope Hayward Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:15.58
740 +0.2% PB
10 Veronica Burchill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:15.63
739 -3.0%
11 Ciana Heaston Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:15.76
735
12 Ali Terrell Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:15.94
755 +3.4% PB
12 Kionna Clayton PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:15.94
730 -1.2%
14 Madison Blakesley Unattached-Indiana logoUnattached-Indiana 1:15.99
739 PB
15 Aubrey Wing Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:16.26
720 +0.8% SB
16 Taylor Truex Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:16.39
716 -0.7%
17 Jenn Gillen Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:16.68
733 +1.0% PB
18 Laura Wright Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:17.38
713 +1.4% PB
19 Greta DeCoursey Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:17.51
684 -0.1%
20 Lizzie Simac Valparaiso Swim Club logoValparaiso Swim Club 1:17.96
682
21 Samantha White Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:17.97
671 -1.5%
22 Kelsi Artim Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 1:18.02
669 -2.0%
23 Kelly Craig Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:18.17
665 -2.1%
24 Madeline Foxworthy Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:18.21
689 PB
25 Hope Christy Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:18.35
660 +1.4% SB
26 Morgan Hicks Cardinal Community Swim Club logoCardinal Community Swim Club 1:18.46
657 -0.5%
27 Sydnee Emerson Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:18.49
667 -0.6%
28 Sarah Haerle Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:18.71
649 -1.0%
29 Phoebe Rensink Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:18.84
671 +1.2% PB
30 Cameron Klimczak Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:18.99
641
31 Shannon Glesing Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:19.01
641 -1.0%
31 Lydia Schaeffer Michiana Stars Swimming logoMichiana Stars Swimming 1:19.01
652 +3.0% SB
33 Krislyn Porter Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:19.02
652 +2.7% PB
34 Brinley Barton Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:19.04
651 -2.8%
35 Gabi Gilliana Union Township Swim Club logoUnion Township Swim Club 1:19.24
634 -3.8%
36 Anne Levy Bloomington Swim Club logoBloomington Swim Club 1:19.78
645
37 Hannah Haerle Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:20.18
633 -0.8%
37 Larissa Nanna Three Rivers Aquatic Club logoThree Rivers Aquatic Club 1:20.18
608 -0.4%
39 August Hartzell Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:20.60
607
40 Victoria Wendt Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 1:20.65
620
41 Victoria Vicory Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:20.96
597
42 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:21.08
608
43 Madison Kertin Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:21.28
588 +1.1% SB
44 Laura Titzer Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:21.34
576
45 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:21.37
600
46 Abbie McCarter Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logoRochester Royals Comm. Swim Team 1:21.40
585
47 Alyssa Conley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:21.67
578
48 Eilidh Drummond Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:21.72
591 -1.0%
49 Anna Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 1:21.75
575 PB
50 Jordan Thielbar Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:21.79
563 PB
51 Allison Sperring Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:22.05
556 -0.9%
52 Alyssa Luarde Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:22.15
564
53 Gabrielle Hoffman Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:22.37
547 -2.9%
54 Sam Lisy Indiana University Club logoIndiana University Club 1:22.40
547
55 Malak Hattab Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:22.43
557 -3.1%
56 Savanna Spears Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logoHighland Hurricanes Swim Club 1:22.50
569
57 Kortney Hodnett Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:22.56
553 +0.3% PB
58 Delanee Grier Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:22.64
566 -1.7%
58 Lori McCormick Indian Creek Aquatic Club logoIndian Creek Aquatic Club 1:22.64
551 -3.2%
60 Ashley Glesing Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:22.69
564
61 Rachel Ho Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 1:22.76
537
62 Leeann Cecil PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:22.86
534
63 Reagan Thom Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 1:22.87
534 -7.1%
64 Lydia Thibault South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 1:23.02
530
65 Alex Bader Jay County Swim Club logoJay County Swim Club 1:23.04
540 -3.4%
66 Sidney Weaver Irish Aquatics logoIrish Aquatics 1:23.07
529
67 Claire Moorman Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:23.25
535
68 Callie Burnette Howard County Aquatics logoHoward County Aquatics 1:23.55
516
69 Allie Carmichael Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:23.59
540
70 Katelyn McCurdy Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:23.76
510
71 MACKENZIE Persinger Seymour Swimming logoSeymour Swimming 1:24.11
501
72 Samantha Waples Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:24.33
506
73 Kristen Mouser Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:24.54
515
74 Faith Stumph Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:24.67
511
75 Lauren Busha Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:24.74
495
75 Adeline Dixon Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 1:24.74
484
77 Clare McGrady Sugar Creek Swim Club logoSugar Creek Swim Club 1:24.99
478
78 Madison Mehringer Brownsburg Swim Club logoBrownsburg Swim Club 1:25.03
502
79 Sydney Thrasher Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:25.47
490
80 Makala Saeger Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 1:25.63
486 PB
81 Emma Oleson Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:26.28
444
82 Kayce Ingram Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:27.24
431
83 Jenea Born Goshen Swimming Inc. logoGoshen Swimming Inc. 1:27.90
403
84 Makenzy Tibbot Lebanon Swim Club logoLebanon Swim Club 1:28.52
388
85 Anna McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 1:28.87
379
86 Claire Mouser Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:29.28
369
87 Josie Griffin Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 1:30.81
333
Amanda Waldbieser Terre Haute Torpedoes logoTerre Haute Torpedoes NS