Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Kabria Chapman Franklin Regional logo 1:17.60
772
2 Sammy Huff Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:17.89
763
3 Alana Jardenil Union Township Swim Club logo 1:20.00
704
4 Lauren Unruh Mako Swim Team logo 1:20.34
694
5 Elsa Fretz Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:20.42
692
6 Gabriella Bunting Riviera Swim Club logo 1:20.53
685
7 Sydni Horoho Carmel Swim Club logo 1:20.67
681
8 Zora Emmert Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 1:20.74
683
9 Jenna Nethercutt Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:21.14
668
10 Alex Stein Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:21.31
667
11 Elle Gilkerson Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:21.53
661
12 Lauren Doerffler Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 1:21.69
653
13 Ellie Pedersen Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:22.03
644
14 Lauren Meyer South Bend Swim Club logo 1:22.54
634
15 Sarah Jarding Carmel Swim Club logo 1:22.55
630
16 Grace Lough Washington Township Swim Club logo 1:22.59
628
17 Jordan Artim Crown Point Swim Club logo 1:22.76
624 PB
18 Gillian Boggs Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 1:22.77
627
19 Teya Tabbal Bloomington Swim Club logo 1:22.87
621
20 Michaela Spears Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 1:23.00
621
21 Megan Coffin Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:23.10
615
22 Megan Rach PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:23.20
612 PB
23 Anna Yeater Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:23.77
600
24 Olivia Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:23.80
600
25 Veronica Lantz Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:23.81
534
26 Halle Weaver Swac Swim Team logo 1:24.20
589
27 Abigail Harter Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:24.32
582
28 Lucy Ho Maverick Aquatics logo 1:24.45
578
29 Corinn Blanchford Carmel Swim Club logo 1:24.64
577
30 Lauren Jones Brownsburg Swim Club logo 1:24.76
570
30 Lissy Vanette Whiteland Hypers logo 1:24.76
570
32 Rebecca Pan Irish Aquatics logo 1:24.83
568 PB
33 MacKenzie Hatke Crown Point Swim Club logo 1:24.92
566 PB
33 Allie Bramwell Anderson Community Aquatics Club logo 1:24.92
570
35 Emma Gillespie Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:24.95
565
36 Kristyn Hoffmann Mako Swim Team logo 1:25.08
562
37 Elise Umbach Mount Vernon Swim Team logo 1:25.27
561
38 Vivian Kraabel Carmel Swim Club logo 1:25.39
554
39 Bella Ratzlaff Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 1:25.61
548
40 Abi Raines Duneland Swim Club logo 1:25.94
539
41 Jessica Mitchell Duneland Swim Club logo 1:26.04
540
42 Ashlyn Dow Jay County Swim Club logo 1:26.11
539
43 Avery Johnston Portage Porpoise logo 1:26.95
513
44 Madeleine Pape Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 1:27.22
506
45 Maggie DePirro Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:27.53
498 PB
46 Jamie Zimmerman Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:27.61
496 +2.0% PB
47 Adisyn Sawaska Lake Central Barracudas logo 1:28.44
479 PB
48 Eliza Bader Jay County Swim Club logo 1:29.09
463