Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Alexus Laird
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Hanna House
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 7 | -0.8% | ||
11 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Breanna Robinson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 809 | +1.0% | SB | |
18 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 808 | -2.0% | ||
19 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 769 | +2.5% | PB | |
20 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 761 | – | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 752 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 743 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Lauren Thompson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 673 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Haskett
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 883 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Alexus Laird
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 862 | -3.1% | ||
3 |
Marie Chamberlain
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 850 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Grace Vertigans
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 840 | – | ||
5 |
Kelly Pash
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 856 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Hanna House
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 832 | – | ||
7 |
Rachel Matsumura
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 831 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Veronica Burchill
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 828 | – | PB | |
9 |
Grace Pangburn
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 843 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ally ROCKETT
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 818 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Breanna Robinson
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 813 | – | ||
12 |
Tessa Wrightson
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 790 | -3.4% | ||
13 |
Whitney Brown
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 783 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Emma Nordin
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 777 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Lauryn Parrish
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 770 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Katherine Keller
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 765 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Robyn Clevenger
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 759 | – | PB | |
18 |
Anya Goeders
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 776 | -3.3% | ||
19 |
Christine Jensen
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 743 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Lauren Miller
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 742 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Natalie Mudd
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 740 | -3.3% | ||
22 |
Lexi Wilhoit
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 748 | – | ||
23 |
Holly Schuster
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 717 | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 731 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Taite Kitchel
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 719 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Celina German
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 691 | +0.9% | PB | |
28 |
Lauren Thompson
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 705 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jessie Fraley
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 700 | – | ||
30 |
Grace Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 680 | -1.1% | ||
31 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 696 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Megan Wimmer
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 672 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Anna Kirkpatrick
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 665 | -1.0% | ||
34 |
Caroline Schultz
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 660 | -1.2% | ||
35 |
Caylee Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 659 | – | ||
36 |
Aubrey Hilborn
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 656 | – | PB | |
37 |
Rachel Ho
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 655 | – | PB | |
37 |
Brooke Atkins
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 674 | +6.0% | PB | |
39 |
Carin Ingram
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 653 | – | ||
40 |
Lydia Thibault
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 649 | -2.4% | ||
41 |
Megan Lugar
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 648 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Hope Christy
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 646 | +2.3% | PB | |
43 |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | – | ||
45 |
Rachel Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 661 | -0.1% | ||
46 |
Jordyn Polderman
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 642 | – | ||
47 |
Abby Johnston
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 642 | – | ||
48 |
Kendall Smith
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
49 |
Greta DeCoursey
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 636 | -2.0% | ||
50 |
Mackenzie Artim
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 633 | -2.5% | ||
51 |
Madison Brand
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 633 | – | ||
52 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 648 | +0.1% | PB | |
53 |
Rachel Sanqunetti
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 646 | +2.7% | PB | |
54 |
Molly Henson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 626 | – | ||
55 |
Zoe Cochran
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 621 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Paige Miller
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 621 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Ashton Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 618 | – | ||
58 |
Hannah Ballard
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 618 | – | PB | |
59 |
Alexandra Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 614 | -2.3% | ||
60 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 630 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Jamie Leming
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 609 | -3.3% | ||
62 |
Brette Klopp
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 604 | – | ||
63 |
Claudia Sherman
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
63 |
Avery Brooks
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 621 | +0.8% | PB | |
65 |
Kerry Effinger
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 620 | – | PB | |
66 |
Emily Massengale
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 618 | -0.7% | ||
67 |
Hyesoo Chae
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 599 | – | ||
68 |
Emily Boomershine
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
69 |
Grace Lupoi
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 598 | – | ||
70 |
Meri Gray
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 598 | +0.8% | PB | |
71 |
Shannon Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 596 | -1.3% | ||
72 |
Makenna Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 591 | – | PB | |
73 |
Leah Ritsema
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 589 | – | ||
74 |
Michaela Godfrey
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 588 | – | ||
75 |
Mallory Adair
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 585 | – | PB | |
76 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 601 | – | PB | |
77 |
Kathryn Schlies
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 581 | -3.6% | ||
78 |
Ellie Kight
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
79 |
Kiana Schumacher
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 568 | +0.5% | SB | |
80 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 579 | – | PB | |
81 |
Lizzie Simac
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 559 | – | ||
82 |
Abbie McCarter
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 556 | – | PB | |
83 |
Ashley Jenkins
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 569 | – | ||
84 |
Kate Holtkamp
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
85 |
Emily Lagestee
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
86 |
Alexis DeLong
East Central
|
East Central | 523 | – | ||
87 |
Harley Heinerich
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 523 | +11.5% | SB | |
88 |
Jordan Grimes
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 537 | +2.6% | SB | |
89 |
Reagan Thom
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
90 |
Syd Thrasher
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 534 | +3.7% | PB | |
91 |
Ally Langfeldt
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 499 | – | PB | |
92 |
Melinda Wang
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 514 | – | PB | |
93 |
Katie Turner
Seymour Swimming
|
Seymour Swimming | 479 | – | ||
94 |
Mallary Meyer
Pcst
|
Pcst | 478 | – | PB | |
95 |
Summer Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 491 | – | ||
96 |
Rylee Elder
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
97 |
Alex Feys
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 465 | – | ||
98 |
Gloria Gonzales
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 456 | – | PB | |
99 |
Claire Brewer
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 431 | -8.8% | ||
100 |
Samantha Stanley
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 382 | – | ||
– |
Courtney Kresl
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paige Davies
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Laura Carver
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | NS | – | – |