Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logo 1:02.55
930 +0.7% PB
2 Alexus Laird Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.80
881 -2.4%
3 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 1:03.92
895 -0.4%
4 Marie Chamberlain Indiana University Club logo 1:04.03
872 -1.6%
5 Hanna House Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:04.21
865
6 Rachel Matsumura Indiana University Club logo 1:04.64
848 -1.0%
7 Veronica Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.91
838 PB
8 Grace Vertigans Indiana University Club logo 1:05.03
833
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.57
869 +2.5% PB
10 ALEXANDRA ROCKETT Indiana University Club logo 1:04.68
847 -0.8%
11 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:04.90
838 -1.4%
12 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:05.29
823 +1.0% PB
13 Breanna Robinson Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:05.54
814
14 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.60
811 +3.1% PB
15 Whitney Brown Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:06.06
794 +1.2% PB
16 Katherine Keller Indiana University Club logo 1:06.62
773 +0.3% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:05.67
809 +1.0% SB
18 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 1:06.18
808 -2.0%
19 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.71
769 +2.5% PB
20 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 1:07.43
761 PB
21 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:07.69
752 -0.2%
22 Jessie Fraley Franklin Regional logo 1:07.91
743
23 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:07.98
741 +2.5% PB
24 Lauren Thompson Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:09.88
673
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Grace Haskett Indiana University Club logo 1:03.74
883 -1.2%
2 Alexus Laird Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.27
862 -3.1%
3 Marie Chamberlain Indiana University Club logo 1:04.59
850 -2.5%
4 Grace Vertigans Indiana University Club logo 1:04.86
840
5 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logo 1:04.92
856 -2.0%
6 Hanna House Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:05.06
832
7 Rachel Matsumura Indiana University Club logo 1:05.08
831 -1.7%
8 Veronica Burchill Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.17
828 PB
9 Grace Pangburn Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.25
843 +1.5% PB
10 ALEXANDRA ROCKETT Indiana University Club logo 1:05.42
818 -2.0%
11 Breanna Robinson Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:05.56
813
12 Tessa Wrightson Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:06.16
790 -3.4%
13 Whitney Brown Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:06.35
783 +0.8% PB
14 Emma Nordin Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.51
777 +1.7% PB
15 Lauryn Parrish Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:06.70
770 -1.2%
16 Katherine Keller Indiana University Club logo 1:06.82
765 +0.0% PB
17 Robyn Clevenger Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:06.98
759 PB
18 Anya Goeders Mako Swim Team logo 1:07.03
776 -3.3%
19 Christine Jensen Indiana University Club logo 1:07.42
743 +0.4% PB
20 Lauren Miller Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 1:07.45
742 -1.7%
21 Natalie Mudd Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:07.49
740 -3.3%
22 Lexi Wilhoit Indian Creek Aquatic Club logo 1:07.78
748 PB
23 Holly Schuster Crown Point Swim Club logo 1:08.14
717
24 Maddie Ziegert PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:08.26
731 -1.0%
25 Taite Kitchel Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:08.29
711 PB
26 Hannah Pugh Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:08.57
719 +1.6% PB
27 Celina German Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logo 1:08.84
691 +0.9% PB
28 Lauren Thompson Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:08.98
705
29 Jessie Fraley Franklin Regional logo 1:09.10
700
30 Grace Estabrook Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.15
680 -1.1%
31 Laney Isakson Washington Township Swim Club logo 1:09.22
696
32 Megan Wimmer Munster Swim Club logo 1:09.38
672 -0.2%
33 Anna Kirkpatrick South Bend Swim Club logo 1:09.59
665 -1.0%
34 Caroline Schultz Carmel Swim Club logo 1:09.72
660 -1.2%
35 Caylee Casbon Duneland Swim Club logo 1:09.74
659
36 Aubrey Hilborn Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:09.82
656
37 Rachel Ho Boilermaker Aquatics logo 1:09.85
655
37 Brooke Atkins Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:09.85
674 +6.0% PB
39 Carin Ingram Viper Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:09.93
653
40 Lydia Thibault South Bend Swim Club logo 1:10.04
649 -2.4%
41 Megan Lugar Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:10.07
648 -1.4%
42 Hope Christy Washington Township Swim Club logo 1:10.13
646 PB
43 Jennifer Dreessen Brownsburg Swim Club logo 1:10.17
662
44 Tori Johns Carmel Swim Club logo 1:10.20
661
45 Rachel Young Carmel Swim Club logo 1:10.22
661 -0.1%
46 Jordyn Polderman Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 1:10.23
642
47 Abby Johnston Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:10.24
642
48 Kendall Smith Carmel Swim Club logo 1:10.26
641
49 Greta DeCoursey Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:10.40
636 -2.0%
50 Mackenzie Artim Crown Point Swim Club logo 1:10.48
633 -2.5%
51 Madison Brand Pendleton Swim Club logo 1:10.49
633
52 Lauren Kilgore Irish Aquatics logo 1:10.59
648 +0.1% PB
53 Rachel Sanqunetti Power Aquatics logo 1:10.63
646 +2.7% PB
54 Molly Henson Swac Swim Team logo 1:10.69
626
55 Zoe Cochran Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:10.82
621 +0.3% PB
55 Paige Miller PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:10.82
621 -2.4%
57 Ashton Klopp Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 1:10.91
618
58 Hannah Ballard Southeastern Swim Club logo 1:10.92
618
59 Alexandra Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logo 1:11.05
614 -2.3%
60 Jaclyn Klimczak Duneland Swim Club logo 1:11.11
630 -0.6%
61 Jamie Leming Flashes Aquatics logo 1:11.17
609 -3.3%
62 Brette Klopp Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 1:11.32
604
63 Avery Brooks Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo 1:11.37
621 +0.8% PB
63 Claudia Sherman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:11.37
603
65 Kerry Effinger Viper Aquatic Swim Team logo 1:11.38
620
66 Emily Massengale Bloomington Swim Club logo 1:11.46
618 -0.7%
67 Hyesoo Chae Carmel Swim Club logo 1:11.47
599
68 Emily Boomershine Lawrence Swim Team logo 1:11.48
599
69 Grace Lupoi Howard County Aquatics logo 1:11.50
598
70 Meri Gray Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 1:11.51
598 +0.8% PB
71 Shannon Glesing Washington Township Swim Club logo 1:11.57
596 -1.3%
72 Makenna Bottorff PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:11.71
591 PB
73 Leah Ritsema Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:11.76
589
74 Michaela Godfrey Swac Swim Team logo 1:11.81
588
75 Mallory Adair Franklin Regional logo 1:11.90
585 PB
76 Apsara Sakbun Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 1:11.94
601
77 Katy Schlies Carmel Swim Club logo 1:12.01
581 -3.6%
78 Ellie Kight Carmel Swim Club logo 1:12.29
571
79 Kiana Schumacher Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:12.39
568 +0.5% PB
80 Savannah Kennedy Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 1:12.60
579
81 Lizzie Simac Valparaiso Swim Club logo 1:12.66
559 PB
82 Abbie McCarter Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logo 1:12.75
556
83 Ashley Jenkins Michiana Stars Swimming logo 1:12.90
569
84 Kate Holtkamp Noblesville Swim Club logo 1:13.00
548
85 Emily Lagestee Mako Swim Team logo 1:13.04
546
86 Alexis DeLong East Central logo 1:13.75
523
87 Harley Heinerich Swac Swim Team logo 1:13.76
523
88 Jordan Grimes Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 1:13.86
537 +2.6% PB
89 Reagan Thom Pacesetter Aquatics logo 1:13.89
519
90 Sydney Thrasher Swac Swim Team logo 1:13.95
534
91 Ally Langfeldt PRO Swimming (IN) logo 1:14.50
499 PB
92 Melinda Wang Bloomington Swim Club logo 1:14.58
514
93 Katie Turner Seymour Swimming logo 1:15.12
479
94 Mallary Meyer Pcst logo 1:15.17
478
95 Summer Allen Riverside Aquatics Club logo 1:15.31
491
96 Rylee Elder Avon Community Swim Team logo 1:15.42
470
97 Alex Feys Carmel Swim Club logo 1:15.59
465
98 Gloria Gonzales Warren Aquatic Club logo 1:15.87
456
99 Claire Brewer Zionsville Swim Club logo 1:16.68
431 -8.8%
100 Samantha Stanley Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 1:18.33
382
Courtney Kresl Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logo NS
Paige Davies Lawrence Swim Team logo NS
Laura Carver Newburgh Sea Creatures logo NS