Site logo

Indiana Senior LCM State Championships

  • Completed
  • Jul. 21–24, 2016
  • LCM
  • Indianapolis, IN

100 Back Men 13 - 14

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 58.78
990 -0.3%
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logoMunster Swim Club 1:00.74
913
3 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:02.09
964
4 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:02.60
841
5 Tristan Dewitt Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:03.17
819 +1.5% PB
6 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:03.23
817 +4.6% PB
7 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:04.08
889 PB
8 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 1:04.69
763 PB
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Wyatt Davis Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:00.79
911 -3.8%
2 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logoMunster Swim Club 1:01.81
871
3 Griffin Hadley Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:02.40
952
4 Andrew Alders Duneland Swim Club logoDuneland Swim Club 1:03.42
810
5 Tristan Dewitt Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:03.71
799 +0.7% PB
6 Mason Miller Newburgh Sea Creatures logoNewburgh Sea Creatures 1:04.23
780 +3.1% PB
7 Alex Krygowski Mako Swim Team logoMako Swim Team 1:04.24
779 PB
8 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logoPRO Swimming (IN) 1:04.29
881 PB
9 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logoMunster Swim Club 1:05.94
717
10 Christian Cseri Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:06.05
713
10 Turner Koch Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:06.05
713
12 Ethan Forbes Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:06.56
695
13 Carter Dilger Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 1:06.57
694
14 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logoElkhart United A 1:06.96
681
15 Nick Beeson Noblesville Swim Club logoNoblesville Swim Club 1:07.09
676
16 Jacobus Barnard Munster Swim Club logoMunster Swim Club 1:07.74
653
17 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:07.75
653
18 Barrett Daily Franklin Regional logoFranklin Regional 1:09.35
598
19 Brady Ferguson Center Grove Aquatic Club logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club 1:09.57
590
20 Chandler Lipp Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming logoNorthwest Aquatic Club Swimming 1:09.68
689
21 Aiden Tierney Southeastern Swim Club logoSoutheastern Swim Club 1:09.85
683
22 Holden Bowlds Zionsville Swim Club logoZionsville Swim Club 1:10.33
565
23 Tyler Birkla Lawrence Swim Team logoLawrence Swim Team 1:10.91
545
24 Alexander McCormick Crown Point Swim Club logoCrown Point Swim Club 1:11.37
530
25 Izzy Harding Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers 1:11.70
519
26 Jack Koceja Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team logoCounsilman Center Indiana Swim Team 1:16.78
363