Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mya VanderHagen
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Grace Hanna
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mallory Jackson
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 826 | – | PB | |
2 |
Colleen Duffy
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 848 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Cyrus
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 798 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Madelyn Christman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 840 | – | ||
5 |
Elizabeth Broshears
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 783 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Sarah Jarding
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 773 | – | ||
7 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 759 | – | PB | |
8 |
Taylor Conley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 756 | – | PB | |
9 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 797 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Sarah Myung
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 746 | – | PB | |
11 |
Grace Hanna
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 729 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mya VanderHagen
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
13 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Union Township Swim Club
|
Union Township Swim Club | 720 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 719 | – | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 764 | +4.7% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Williams
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 710 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sally Jones
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 694 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 688 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 687 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 723 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Maverick Aquatics
|
Maverick Aquatics | 677 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elizabeth Hanas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 677 | – | PB | |
23 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 675 | – | ||
24 |
Gillian Boggs
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 713 | – | PB | |
25 |
Mira Stonebraker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 712 | – | PB | |
26 |
Mady Elliott
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 703 | – | ||
27 |
Kristyn Hoffmann
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 654 | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Alani Hightower Bend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 694 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Lillian Lacy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 689 | – | PB | |
30 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
31 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 683 | +5.0% | PB | |
32 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 682 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lizzy Mejia
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 636 | – | PB | |
34 |
Delaney Kibler
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emma Gillespie
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 625 | – | PB | |
36 |
Gabriella Bunting
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 623 | – | PB | |
37 |
Mary Cline
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 668 | – | ||
38 |
MacKenzie Hatke
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 611 | – | PB | |
39 |
Olivia Vicory
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 608 | – | ||
40 |
Rachel Stange
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 651 | – | ||
41 |
Autumn Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
42 |
Madison Rossillo
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 602 | – | PB | |
43 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 584 | – | PB | |
44 |
Macee Holmes
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 580 | – | PB | |
45 |
Makayla McMains
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 575 | – | ||
46 |
Ellie Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 525 | – | ||
47 |
Greer Manger
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 524 | – | ||
48 |
Sammy Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 564 | – | ||
49 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
– |
Hanna Spoolstra
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexandra Hart
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – |