Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Mitchell
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Lucas Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Tristan Dewitt
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gus Rothrock
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Zach Zishka
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cameron Luarde
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 11 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Chang
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Barrett Daily
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Carson Young
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Jeanie Harding
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
18 |
Ethan Forbes
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Fenry Zhou
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Austin Toney
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Alex McCormick
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Holland
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Jake Johnson
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
25 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Riki Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
27 |
Evan Sellers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | – | – | ||
28 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | – | – | ||
29 |
Tyler Birkla
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Tommy Walker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | – | -0.4% | ||
31 |
Alex Casas
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Kozlowski
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Luke Dibley
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Cade Oliver
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | – | – |