Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinicius Lanza
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 17 | +1.4% | SB | |
3 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ryan Huizing
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 15 | -1.9% | ||
5 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Mitch Cooper
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Joe Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 9 | +3.2% | SB | ||
10 |
Alexander Close
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | ||
11 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 6 | +1.4% | PB | ||
12 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 4 | +3.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.5% | |||
15 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 2 | -1.2% | |||
16 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 821 | +2.0% | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 779 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 813 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Noah Yarian
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 806 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 761 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 766 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 733 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 663 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vinicius Lanza
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 896 | – | ||
2 |
Ian Finnerty
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 817 | +0.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ryan Huizing
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 814 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Max Irwin
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 765 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Steve Krecsmar
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 759 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Bob Glover
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 755 | – | ||
7 |
Mitch Cooper
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Hrosik
Mako Swim Team
|
Mako Swim Team | 799 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Sandala
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 740 | -1.5% | ||
10 |
Matt Jerden
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 752 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Adam Noens
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
12 |
Joe Young
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 723 | -0.3% | ||
13 |
Paul Gabhart
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 776 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Alexander Close
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 716 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Schuler
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 767 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Gary Kostbade
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
17 |
Wyeth Brock
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 704 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Zachary Cook
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 757 | -5.0% | ||
19 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 789 | +0.8% | SB | |
20 |
Cole Short
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 695 | -4.4% | ||
21 |
Jota Iwase
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 780 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Alexander Toetz
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 684 | -4.3% | ||
23 |
Alex Wolfred
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 680 | – | ||
24 |
Adam Wait
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 676 | – | ||
25 |
Drake Stallworth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 765 | -0.4% | ||
26 |
Wes Hembree
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 688 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jacob Thomas
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 670 | – | ||
28 |
Tim Bennett
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 721 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Cullen Tyler
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 664 | – | ||
29 |
Jackson Miller
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 719 | -2.5% | ||
31 |
Noah Yarian
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 752 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jake Heidecker
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 651 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Charlie Boomershine
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
34 |
Jeremy Burbrink
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 647 | -2.5% | ||
35 |
Jackson Kent
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 654 | -5.8% | ||
36 |
James Beckman
Indiana University Club
|
Indiana University Club | 638 | -4.2% | ||
37 |
Gavin McCulloch
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 636 | – | ||
38 |
Chase Chastain
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 650 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Griffin Edwards
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 724 | – | PB | |
40 |
Cameron Green
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 628 | – | ||
41 |
Tucker Brock
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 682 | – | PB | |
42 |
Allen Forbes
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 623 | – | ||
43 |
Trey Cooley
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 672 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Andrew Couchon
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 671 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Tony Hibbs Hibbs
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 614 | – | PB | |
46 |
Jacob Bailey
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 628 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Timothy Greci
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 610 | – | ||
48 |
Matthew Duke
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
49 |
Noah Tallman
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 623 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
Forrest Baumgartner
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
50 |
Christian Mikrut
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 698 | – | PB | |
52 |
Jack Wulf
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
53 |
Timothy Cater
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 657 | -0.7% | ||
54 |
Cameron Cary
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 600 | – | PB | |
55 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 689 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Nathan Olberding
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
57 |
Camden Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 598 | -1.6% | ||
58 |
Peter Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 611 | -2.6% | ||
59 |
Nathan Bourne
Breeden YMCA Wav
|
Breeden YMCA Wav | 606 | – | ||
60 |
Joey Vinyard
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 605 | – | PB | |
61 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 675 | +3.0% | PB | |
61 |
Chris Kenney
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 640 | – | PB | |
63 |
Chase Smith
Indian Creek Aquatic Club
|
Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 670 | – | PB | |
64 |
Evan Diamente
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 667 | – | PB | |
65 |
Logan Ackley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 577 | – | PB | |
66 |
Justin Dusza
Laporte Community Turbos
|
Laporte Community Turbos | 629 | – | PB | |
67 |
Zack Teffeteller
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 583 | -1.8% | ||
67 |
Jake Way
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
69 |
Andrew Morozov
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 615 | -0.8% | ||
70 |
Zachary Burch
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 647 | – | PB | |
71 |
Ethan Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 572 | – | PB | |
72 |
Jack Wallar
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
73 |
Kyle Haflich
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 605 | – | PB | |
74 |
Declan Tharp
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 601 | – | PB | |
75 |
Richard Moore
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 561 | – | ||
76 |
Jonathan Bledsoe
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 595 | -2.7% | ||
77 |
Gus Maxwell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 555 | +0.1% | PB | |
78 |
Chandler Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
79 |
Bowen Anderson
Michiana Stars Swimming
|
Michiana Stars Swimming | 537 | -8.6% | ||
80 |
Daulton Freeman
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 531 | -2.0% | ||
81 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 611 | +7.0% | PB | |
82 |
Max Eden
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 519 | – | ||
83 |
Will Savery
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
84 |
Matthew Kovacs
Whiteland Hypers
|
Whiteland Hypers | 523 | – | ||
85 |
Wesley Webb
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
86 |
Kevin Gast
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 521 | +1.2% | SB | |
87 |
Alex Ramos
GSI
|
GSI | 594 | – | PB | |
88 |
Ethan Cook
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 497 | – | ||
89 |
James Capstick
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 548 | – | PB | |
90 |
Derek Stauder
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 488 | – | ||
91 |
Chris Brunory
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 557 | – | PB | |
92 |
Matthew Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 475 | – | ||
93 |
Matthew Rach
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 505 | – | ||
94 |
Wyeth Michaelsen
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team
|
Counsilman Center Indiana Swim Team | 499 | – | ||
94 |
Lucas McLain
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 446 | – | ||
96 |
Jacob Pruett
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
97 |
Ryan Diamond
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 459 | – | ||
98 |
Jordan Keuneke
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming
|
Northwest Aquatic Club Swimming | 410 | – | ||
99 |
Andrew Gillen
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 409 | – | ||
100 |
Chris Joven
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 430 | – | ||
101 |
Creighton King
Bloomington Swim Club
|
Bloomington Swim Club | 393 | – | PB | |
102 |
Riley Anderson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 369 | +9.7% | PB | |
103 |
Noah Coomer
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 313 | – | ||
104 |
Caleb Cripe
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
– |
Troy Li
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Austin Dreamer
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Taylor
Portage Porpoise
|
Portage Porpoise | NS | – | – |